41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
7329 MARCIN KĘPOWICZ M-40
7007 MICHAŁ KRUK M-30
2012 ROBERT BIENIEK M-50
2407 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
- MICHAŁ NISKI M-40
16009 ADAM BOHDANOWICZ M-40
2029 STANISŁAW REGIEC M-30
2373 MAREK KULPA M-30
7025 MICHAL KOPYRA M-30
7139 MIŁOSZ WAŁĘSA M-30
7174 PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-50
6721 BARTOSZ PIERZCHNIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
2095 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
2047 MARIUSZ KLAPENDA M-40
7058 KATARZYNA STYCHNO K-30
2063 TADEUSZ BLECHA M-50
7042 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
- ANNA KOZIEŁ-ZIEMBIŃSKA K-50
2079 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
6688 PRZEMYSŁAW ŁASZEWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-20
16026 MACIEJ OSIŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
7074 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
2130 ARKADIUSZ KLIMA M-40
7090 ALBERT FELIS M-40
2146 ŁUKASZ STEFANOWSKI M-20
7122 ALICJA ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ K-50
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
2162 BARTŁOMIEJ GRĄDZIEL M-30
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
7106 PIOTR KAMINSKI K-20
7262 IGOR KUBICKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW BRYDA M-20
2180 WITOLD KAMIŃSKI M-40
2213 ROMAN DĄBKOWSKI M-30
2197 GRZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
2390 RADOSŁAW JEZIERSKI M-40
- DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
6556 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PROCHOŃ M-50
2231 ANETA ŁATANIK K-40
2249 EWA ZACZYK K-20
2337 ADAM ELŻANOWSKI M-30
7225 OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-20
2265 MAREK KANTOR M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
2281 JANE TRAUTNER F-40
2111 PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA M-30
- ADAM NOWAKOWSKI M-30
2297 KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI M-40
102 FRANCISZEK SOJKA M-70
7190 ARKADIUSZ MISARKO M-40
2316 ADAM ŚWIĘCH M-40
- KONRAD KOSECKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-30
2609 TOMASZ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
7208 FALK NEUHAUS M-40
2355 PAWEŁ DERLATKA M-40
7243 CHARLOTTE VEJKLINT F-40
- MAREK MIETIUŁKA M-30
7278 EWA KULCZYK K-30
2423 DARIUSZ KAMYK M-30
7294 MARTA GŁOMBOWICZ K-20
2439 DARIUSZ GRAJKOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ DACHNIEWSKI M-20
7312 ŁUKASZ RUTA M-30
7367 PAWEŁ JANIAK M-40
2457 KRZYSZTOF OLAS M-30
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
7350 ALICJA PIOCH K-40
- AGNIESZKA BOCHEN K-40
6523 JANUSZ KRUPA M-50
2490 ERYK RUSZCZAK M-20
- PAWEŁ DOMOSŁAWSKI M-60
7419 SŁAWOMIR BRZUSKIEWICZ M-50
2508 MARCIN PAKULSKI M-40
2559 TOMASZ LESZKO M-40
- MAREK PABICH M-40
7386 OLEKSANDR CHERNOBAI M-20
2527 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-30
7402 KONRAD DUPLA M-40
2543 ANDRZEJ ŁUKASZCZYK M-50
7436 PATRYK ŁUKASZ M-40
- MARIUSZ WOJTAK M-40
2576 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
- MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA K-30
2592 ROBERT DABSKI M-40
7692 ANETA NEUMANN F-40
- PIOTR KRAJEWSKI M-20
7454 KAROL KARWAT M-30
2625 MAREK OSAK M-50
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
2642 ZUZANNA MOKROS K-20
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW DEJA M-30
7471 JACEK MOSIEWICZ M-40
2658 SILVIA PICCIN F-40
- KRZYSZTOF RZESZUT M-30
7488 EDWIN ZASADA M-30
2674 WILLIAM WALDER M-30
- RADEK OLEJNIK M-30
2743 KRZYSZTOF PODGAJNY M-50
- JAROSŁAW GNIADY M-40
2691 DANIEL BROWN M-30
7504 RYSZARD JACEWICZ M-50
- RAFAŁ LUKASIAK M-40
2710 MARZENA MITKIEWICZ K-40
7520 MARCIN JANISZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KAŁUŻNY M-40
2726 JAN ZBORUCKI M-30
6606 JAKUB MICHALSKI M-30
7539 TOMASZ SKIERKOWSKI M-30
7658 KAMIL ŁUCZKO M-30
- PETRI MIKAEL KOISTINEN M-50
2760 GUILLAUME GATEL M-30
2778 JAN LAZURKO M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUŚ M-40
- ADAM PELCZAR M-60
7556 FREDRIK WALLER M-40
2794 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
- BERNARD GREGORCZYK M-30
7573 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ PAWELA M-30
7591 AGNIESZKA DZIURBACZ-WENTA K-40
2474 ED TURNER M-30
- KATARZYNA ROWINSKA K-40
7607 MIKO MUSTAJÄRVI M-40
7725 ANNA KALINOWSKA K-40
7624 MARIE-JEANNE KERGOAT F-60
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
7641 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
7676 YAN PANG F-30
- KAMIL SIKORA M-30
- BEATA DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
- DANIEL GARDZIEJCZYK M-30
- KAJA BOBROWICZ K-20
7775 MAREK BARTOSZ M-40
7708 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
6490 ROBERT SIERA M-40
6473 THEODORE DEPTULA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ RAS M-30
6506 ROMAN SZAŁAŃSKI M-50
7742 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-50
7759 KAROL KOCIOŁŁ M-30
- PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-50
6638 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI M-30
7791 MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ K-50
6539 DARIUSZ NOWAK M-50
7807 GRZEGORZ SZYMUSIŃSKI M-40
- KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-40
6806 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
7823 ARTUR DETKO M-70
- URSZULA MNISZKO K-40
7936 MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-30
6573 TOMASZ MAKUCH M-50
7839 ZOFIA SZUBA K-60
7920 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-40
7856 ERIK LUNDGREN M-40
6589 ALEKSANDRA DZIELNICKA K-40
7904 WŁODZIMIERZ MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
7872 KORDIAN IZDEBSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW ZAJĄC M-20
7888 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
6622 ŁUKASZ CHOJECKI M-40
7952 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
6654 ŁUKASZ CICHOWICZ M-20
- PIOTR BARTOS M-30
7968 DARIUSZ SZAREJKO M-20
6856 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
7984 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
6670 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-30
- JOANNA CZAJKOWSKA K-30
6838 DZMITRY HAURYLAU M-30
6704 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-30
6737 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M-40
6753 JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI M-40
- TADEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
6772 SIMON PROCTER M-50
6789 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
- PAWEŁ RACZKOWSKI M-40
6822 WOJCIECH STACHOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR MAŁEK M-30
6940 ZBIGNIEW STRUK M-60
6876 RYSZARD GRODZICKI M-20
6892 JACEK BRONIAREK M-40
6956 PIOTR ZAMOYSKI M-30
- JAROSLAW WOJNARSKI M-40
6908 PIOTR SMUGA M-40
- BOŻENA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
6974 FILIP PELC M-20
6924 MACIEJ TURSKI M-20
6991 WILLIAM THORESEN M-20
- MARTYNA SŁOWIKOWSKA K-30
8 ABRARAW MISGANAW TEGEGNE M-30