41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7373 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
7005 SEBASTIAN WINKLER M-30
2011 PAUL WAINWRIGHT M-50
16006 SŁAWOMIR PAULAKOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
2027 DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
6628 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-30
- WIOLETTA JURKIEWICZ K-40
7021 MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
2123 MAREK SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
7117 RAFAŁ KOWALIK M-40
2043 MARCIN KOLASA M-30
2059 JAROSŁAW ZYS M-50
2091 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ M-40
7037 JUSTYNA STUDZIŃSKA K-30
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
2075 KRZYSZTOF SĘK M-40
7085 CZESŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-50
7053 FREDRIK SAGSTRÖM M-30
2107 KRZYSZTOF ADAMSKI M-40
16022 DARIUSZ GŁOWA M-40
7069 GRZEGORZ CIEŚLA M-20
- MARIUSZ JÓZWIAK M-40
2139 ANDRZEJ MIŚKIEWICZ M-50
2155 MIROSŁAW DRÓŻGA M-30
- MAREK BOREK M-40
7101 RADEK MAŁYSKA M-30
16038 MIKOŁAJ TYLICKI M-20
- JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
2171 ANDRZEJ PAWELEC M-60
2187 PAWEŁ WYPENDA M-20
2251 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M-30
16054 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
7133 HUBERT HAMPEL M-20
2203 SYLWIA KUŚ K-40
- DARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
2219 ROBERT BEDRA M-30
7149 ARKADIUSZ KOLENDO M-40
2235 DAVID BLUHM M-30
- ALEKSEY ZINCHENKO M-30
2267 WALDEMAR WOLEK M-40
7165 MARCIN LAPINSKI M-20
2283 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-30
- JOANNA PAPKE K-30
2299 WALDEMAR POŁACIK M-30
7181 ROBERT BOSEK M-40
16070 JACEK PSTUŚ M-40
2315 BIRGIT SCHMIEDER F-50
7261 PAWEŁ KACZMAREK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-30
7197 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
2333 PETER WATTERSON M-50
2349 OLGA JUDA K-30
- PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
7213 GRZEGORZ KRAKOWIAK M-40
2365 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
- JUSTYNA GAWLIKOWSKA K-20
2381 PAWEŁ DRZEWIŃSKI M-40
7229 JOANNA DUDZIAK K-30
7245 ADAM STRAMA M-30
2397 ANDRZEJ KUSZMAR M-30
16086 ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
2413 JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA K-40
7277 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
2429 VANESSA ROLFE F-60
7293 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- NATALIA DORNIAK K-20
7341 KRZYSZTOF LANG M-30
7309 PIOTR TONDYS M-40
2445 MACIEJ BIEŃ M-40
7325 MAŁGORZATA KRZEWIŃSKA K-60
2461 MIROSŁAW BOJKE M-40
16102 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- JOANNA PSIUK K-20
2477 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
2653 MARIUSZ ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
7357 PAUL NIONS M-40
16294 MAGDALENA WSZEBOROWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30
2493 RAFAŁ PIASECKI M-30
2509 MAGDA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
2557 MARCIN SROKA M-40
16118 PIOTR DANIELEWICZ M-30
7389 PAWEŁ KALIŃSKI M-40
2525 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
2541 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
- PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30
7405 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
7421 ROBERT KULIGOWSKI M-40
7437 MAREK POLAK M-40
2573 MACIEJ ROZKIEWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ GOZDAN M-40
16134 KRZYSZTOF BIEGANOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
2589 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- JULIA KASPRZAK K-20
7453 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-60
2605 IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI M-50
- BOŻENA REDŁOWSKA K-40
6580 ANDRZEJ PUDLIK M-50
2621 JAROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
- OSKAR MAZURKIEWICZ M-20
2637 WOJCIECH PARZYCH M-40
- ANNA PACIOREK K-30
- MACIEJ KOPLIN M-30
7469 MICHAŁ MODZELEWSKI M-30
- JADWIGA BURY K-20
16150 GABI FITZGERALD K-30
- DARIUSZ SEKULSKI M-40
7485 REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK M-30
2669 MARIUSZ JASKOT M-20
- SŁAWOMIR ŁYŻWA M-40
2685 CONSTANCE BIRCH K-20
- TOMASZ MIĄZEK M-30
7501 JACEK WOZBANOWICZ M-40
16166 KRZYSZTOF DURAK M-30
7517 FLORIAN KARER M-30
2717 MATEUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-20
7533 KARINA KAPLER-TĘGOWSKA K-40
- STEFANO MORELLI M-50
2733 PAWEŁ TRATKIEWICZ M-20
2749 KRZYSZTOF TRAFALSKI M-40
2765 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
16182 MAREK MANDZIEJ M-30
- MAGDALENA MAJOR K-40
7549 BRIAN MILLS M-60
- DOMINIK ZAJDA M-20
- BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI M-30
7565 ALESSANDRO MARMORATO M-30
16198 SZYMON KWIATKOWSKI M-40
16230 SEBASTIAN BARNAŚ M-30
- KARINA KALIŃSKA K-20
7581 ADAM KŁOS M-40
- MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
16214 WOJCIECH KURZAK M-30
7597 MICHAL RYSZKA M-30
7661 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
7725 ANNA KALINOWSKA K-40
7613 EWA GRUNWALD K-30
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
7629 PATRYK MARCHEWKA M-30
7645 SZCZEPAN STAWCZYK M-60
- DAWID NIKRANT M-30
- MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
- PIOTR DABROWSKI M-30
7677 RUSLAN CHERNIKOV M-40
- RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
7693 PIOTR NAZAR M-30
- MICHAŁ BOJANOWSKI M-30
16246 PRZEMYSŁAW BĄK M-30
16262 SZYMON DOROTA M-30
7709 MAREK PIERSIAK M-50
- ARKADIUSZ KIEŁBASIŃSKI M-30
- KAMIL JAROSZUK M-40
6500 LAURA BRANCALEONE F-30
7741 JAKUB KRZYŻKOWIAK M-20
6516 BEATA GRZEGORCZYK K-30
7757 IGOR TURKEVYCH M-20
- THEO BULT M-40
7773 ŁUKASZ JANISZEWSKI M-20
16278 MARCIN FRYZIK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
6532 JACEK LEŚNIAK M-30
7789 BARTOSZ PAWLAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
- MICHAŁ PURCZYŃSKI M-30
7805 MAREK MAZIARCZYK M-40
7901 MATEUSZ CYGANEK M-30
6548 HUBERT GOLABEK M-30
- DZMITRY KAZAK M-40
7821 BARTOSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR JANISZEWSKI M-40
7837 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M-40
- WIOLETA LENART K-30
7917 PIOTR BESSER M-40
6564 AXEL SLETTEBØE M-60
16310 PAULINA RZEŹNIK K-20
- PIOTR RYBARCZYK M-30
7853 WITOLD LITASZEWSKI M-30
7885 MARTYNA SZUBA K-20
7869 GRZEGORZ LEONIAK M-50
7933 JUSTYNA GŁUCHACZKA K-30
- MARCIN ROMANOWICZ M-30
16326 ADAM STASISZYN M-30
6596 BARTOSZ MARCZUK M-40
6612 MONIKA KOWALCZYK K-40
- RADOSŁAW CHAJA M-30
- ZBIGNIEW BARANIECKI M-60
16342 KAMIL KĘPOWICZ M-30
6644 TOMASZ KUŚNIERKIEWICZ M-50
7949 PAWEŁ RYNIEWICZ M-40
- ADRIAN BIELECKI M-20
- PRZEMEK ANTCZAK M-30