41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- DOMINIKA MADEJ K-20
- KATARZYNA KOPEĆ K-40
- MAREK KALINOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
- MARK DICKSON M-40
- STANISLAW GALCZYNIAK M-30
- MARCIN TYSZCZUK M-30
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-60
- MICHAŁ GRODECKI M-30
- JAKUB ZYCH M-20
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-30
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW CZERNIEJEWSKI M-20
- ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUŚ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- KAJA BOBROWICZ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF RZESZUT M-30
- MARCIN ZASKURSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
- DAWID DYDAK M-30
- KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- RAFAŁ MAJCHER M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
- MICHAŁ DUDEK M-30
- MICHAŁ LASKOWSKI M-40
- FRANCESC CALLEJON M-40
- JAKUB KOZERA M-30
- DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-50
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KIEŁBASIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
- PIOTR JANCZAK M-30
- ADAM PRZYBYŁ M-40
- MAGDALENA MELANIUK K-30
- ANNA MALUHA K-40
- SURAT SACHDEV M-40
- SŁAWOMIR JANISZEWSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW KAZUBSKI M-30
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- JANUSZ GORAJ M-60
- ADRIANA RYCHTER K-40
- ALEH BALITSKI M-40
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-20
- KINGA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
- SIMON PIGUILLEM M-50
- PIOTR BEDNAREK M-30
- MICHAŁ CHMIELIŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RACZKOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ WOLNIEWICZ M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- ANNA NOYSZEWSKA K-40
- KONRAD MAZUR M-40
- JANUSZ BŁASZCZAK M-50
- PIOTR MOŚCICKI M-30
- ORESYA VERBISKI F-20
- JACEK SZYMCZAK M-30
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
- KAROL RYCHTER M-40
- ADAM SĘDROWSKI M-20
- LIDIA DĘBKOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- MONIKA LESZCZYŃSKA K-20
- DAWID PIETRZYŃSKI M-20
- OSKAR KRECICHWOST M-20
- JAVIER HERRERA CEBALLOS M-20
- JAREK WELMAN M-60
- DOMINIK CHOJNACKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA M-20
- DANIEL LÖHR M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKOWSKI M-30
- OLEKSII DRYHA M-20
- STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
- KRYSTIAN LASKOWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH JABŁONOWSKI M-40
- DOROTA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW PODGRUDNY M-40
- JACEK BLICHARZ M-50
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ TOMASIK M-40
- PAULINA BARAN K-30
- MIKOŁAJ MALUCHNIK M-20
- NATALLIA ANDREICHYK K-40
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20
- PIOTR PIEŃKOSZ M-30
- KWALOMBOTA KWALOMBOTA M-40
- ARTUR CHOJNACKI M-30
- MANUELA SIKORA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MURA K-40
- FRANCISZEK ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-20
- DYADCHENKO VIKTORIA F-30
- ELENA KORNELIUK K-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŻUKOWSKI M-40
- ROBERT KOLENDOWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
- KAMIL DRELA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZDOBYLAK M-40
- JAROSŁAW DYAMENTOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZUBKIEWICZ M-30
- ELŻBIETA RUTKOWSK K-20
- MATEUSZ WRÓBEL M-20
- MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-30
- ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
- MACIEJ STASZAK M-40
- DENYS MYKHALCHUK M-20
- DOMINIK TYMICKI M-40
- HUBERT FIT M-20
- HAMDI DAHAB M-50
- JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
- PAWEŁ GAJDZICA M-20
- WOJCIECH KUCHTA M-40
- ŁUKASZ JENCZEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
- EWELINA ELJASZUK K-30
- MARIA ZULUAGA K-20
- PAWEŁ CIOTUCHA M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAŁĘZIA M-50
- ROMAN JAROSZ M-50
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-40
- MONIKA ANDEROVA F-30
- MAŁGORZATA OSZÓWKA K-30
- MARLENA PARCHOMIUK K-30
- CHRISTOPH SKRZYPEK M-30
- PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-30
- ARTUR POLAK M-40
- ELŻBIETA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
- MAREK TATARA M-40
- MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M-40
- BARBARA CZICHY K-50
- AGNIESZKA PISKORZ K-30
- ANTONIOS POLAKIS M-50
- MARIUSZ KOMUDA M-40
- JAN NOWAK M-50
- KAMIL MAJCZAK M-40
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
- DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M-50
- ALIAKSEI NOVIKAU M-20
- MICHAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
- ALEXANDRA KRAL-LESZCZYNSKI K-30
- TOMASZ LECH M-40
- MARIUSZ SZYMANIK M-40
- IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
- TOMASZ TODORSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW DZIRBA M-30
- PAWEŁ WITEK M-20
- ANDRZEJ KOBUS M-50
- ZBIGNIEW BARANIECKI M-60
- JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- JAN-MORITZ BOGDANOVIC M-30
- KONRAD DYMEL M-40
- EWELINA KINALSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ GOZDAN M-40
- MARCIN PIOS M-30
- MARIUSZ JÓZWIAK M-40
- WOJCIECH RAMOTOWSKI M-40
- JULIA KASPRZAK K-20
- PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
- PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M-50
- DOBROMIŁ KALUKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚLAZ M-20
- MARCIN BOGUSZ M-40
- ADAM CHOJNACKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KASPRZYK M-40
- JERZY JĘDRUSIAK M-40
- ROBERT HARĘŹLAK M-40
- RAFAŁ LUKASIAK M-40
- TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOŚCIUCZYK M-40
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ŻANETA AURELIA K-30
- JAKUB SKRZYPSKI M-20
- IRENEUSZ JARANOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TROKA M-40
- MARCIN PONETA M-30
- DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- JAN SZUMIŃSKI M-20
- WITOLD BŁASZCZYNSKI M-40
- MICHAL MAGDZIŃSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ STRYGNER M-20
- JAROSŁAW ŻAK M-40
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
- ANDRZEJ FABISIAK M-50
- MYKHAILO BILOHURA M-30
- RAGNHEIDUR ARADOTTIR F-50
- DARIUSZ STĘPNIEWSKI M-50
- DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK ANDRZEJCZUK M-30
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30