41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ SZYGENDOWSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA MADEJ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M-30
- SONIA PAWEŁKIEWICZ K-20
- ANNA BULIK K-20
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- MICHAŁ PACZUSKI M-30
- MARCIN TYSZCZUK M-30
- ADAM STRAMA M-30
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-60
- JAKUB ZYCH M-20
- JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-20
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-30
- WOJCIECH TKACZYK M-40
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ KRZACZYŃSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUŚ M-40
- ADAM BANASZKIEWICZ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
- MACIEJ CHUDZIK M-40
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
- ARTUR HERMAN M-40
- DARIUSZ GORCZYCA M-50
- ADAM JEŻEWSKI M-40
- KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
- MAGDALENA WOJAK K-40
- DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
- MACIEJ SKRONIK M-20
- RAFAŁ MAJCHER M-30
- MICHAŁ DUDEK M-30
- MARIUSZ SOLAREK M-30
- MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
- PIOTR JANCZAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ PAULUKANIS M-30
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- MAGDALENA MELANIUK K-30
- ZBIGNIEW NOWAK M-40
- KRYSTIAN MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
- ANNA KRÓL-PISARSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- SYLWESTER GAWEŁ M-40
- LAURA WILLOUGHBY F-40
- SKOBEL ROBERT M-40
- KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-20
- KRYSTIAN SABA M-30
- FERNANDO DE PAOLI M-50
- PAWEŁ PROBIERZ M-40
- MAGDALENA GROMYSZ K-30
- ADRIAN GRZYWACZ M-20
- WOJCIECH DZIEKAŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ WOLNIEWICZ M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ NIKRANT M-20
- KONRAD MAZUR M-40
- MACIEJ TRYT M-30
- MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M-30
- LARS HERMANN M-50
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- PATRYK BOGDANOVSKY M-20
- DAREK PACZKOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SYROCKI M-40
- FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
- MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-40
- MARCIN RZEŹNIK M-30
- ELIZA RADZIWON K-40
- TOMASZ MIĄZEK M-30
- LIDIA DĘBKOWSKA K-30
- JĘDRZEJ BALCERAK M-40
- JAKUB GIER M-20
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-40
- KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA OPALIŃSKA-KLUSEK K-30
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- YURY YUKHNIK M-30
- KATARZYNA ŁABĘCKA K-30
- DANIEL LÖHR M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MATUŁA M-30
- PIOTR RYBARCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-20
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW MAJEWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ JENDROSEK M-20
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
- LANG JUNMING M-30
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
- JAKUB BASIŃSKI M-20
- PAULINA BUJARSKA K-20
- MARCIN MAJ M-40
- NATALIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR PIEŃKOSZ M-30
- CEZARY KUJAWA M-30
- ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M-60
- BEATA SZNEJFUS K-30
- EMIL WOJTOWICZ M-40
- ARTUR CHOJNACKI M-30
- KAMIL GALICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- PAWEŁ POSTUPALSKI M-40
- DYADCHENKO VIKTORIA F-30
- ROBERT KOLENDOWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- RADOSŁAW MURGLIN M-30
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-20
- MACIEJ MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
- ANITA WIATR K-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZDOBYLAK M-40
- FILIP ŚLĄZEK M-20
- GRZEGORZ ZALIWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ ZUBKIEWICZ M-30
- ELŻBIETA RUTKOWSK K-20
- PRZEMEK IDZIK M-40
- DARIUSZ RUBAS M-40
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
- AGNIESZKA BARTAS K-30
- DENYS MYKHALCHUK M-20
- BOGUMIŁ GRATKOWSKI M-40
- IWONA KORBA K-40
- DOMINIK TYMICKI M-40
- WOJCIECH KUCHTA M-40
- VIKTOR MIKHAYLOV M-30
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-20
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-20
- ROBERT PROKIC M-20
- JAKUB LIBRONT M-20
- AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK K-20
- GRZEGORZ GAŁĘZIA M-50
- AGATA WEBER K-40
- KAMIL BARANOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PASZKIEWICZ M-50
- THOMAS HACKMANN M-50
- MONIKA ANDEROVA F-30
- JOANNA GRZESIK K-40
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
- VLADYSLAVA PISKOVSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ SZYPUŁA M-30
- MARLENA PARCHOMIUK K-30
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-30
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- MAREK TATARA M-40
- RADOSŁAW DEJA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- RENATA LITWINOWICZ K-40
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
- WOJCIECH GÓRNY M-40
- ROB WISMANS M-50
- PAWEŁ KOŁODYŃSKI M-30
- MARÍA RIPOLL F-20
- TOMASZ LECH M-40
- KAROL OLĘDZKI M-30
- DOMINIK STRÓŻNY M-30
- MAGDA PAJURA K-30
- MARTA LASKOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ WITEK M-20
- ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL BOGDAN M-30
- MARCIN NOCUŃ M-40
- ROBERT GAWIN M-40
- MARCIN PIOS M-30
- WOJCIECH RAMOTOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-40
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
- MARCIN BOGUSZ M-40
- MACIEJ KRUPA M-40
- KLAUDIA LASKOWSKA K-20
- VLADYMYR DUBINKIN M-30
- JERZY JĘDRUSIAK M-40
- ROBERT HARĘŹLAK M-40
- TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOŚCIUCZYK M-40
- IGOR KRUK M-30
- WOJCIECH STRZĘPKA M-20
- ŻANETA AURELIA K-30
- KAMIL DUDA M-20
- IRENEUSZ JARANOWSKI M-40
- DORIAN GRZYB M-30
- AGNIESZKA PIĘTERA K-50
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- WITOLD BŁASZCZYNSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ STRYGNER M-20
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
- TOMASZ KĘDZIERSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW CHAJA M-30
- RAGNHEIDUR ARADOTTIR F-50
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
- RADEK OLEJNIK M-30