41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ANITA WIATR K-40
- ANDY DE BOECK M-20
3063 ANDRZEJ GONCIARZ M-60
7125 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
6007 ANNA SKUPIEŃ K-30
2020 ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KLUBA M-30
2524 MACIEJ SAKOWSKI M-40
2373 MAREK KULPA M-30
7020 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
16142 JAKUB STASIAK M-30
6039 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
7139 MIŁOSZ WAŁĘSA M-30
7117 RAFAŁ KOWALIK M-40
2095 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
2712 KRYSTYNA OCHALEK K-60
7059 MICHAŁ WALKOWICZ M-30
7039 DARIUSZ SITEK M-40
2071 GRZEGORZ KRÓLEWIAK M-30
2076 CATHERINE SWEBY F-40
2084 SEBASTIAN GOLKA M-40
16450 PIOTR PAWLIK M-30
2098 MACIEJ MUSIAŁ M-30
3354 BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
6046 BRAD SCHREINER F-50
- JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
7072 TAK WA NG M-50
3486 SEBASTIAN SROKA M-40
7076 GRZEGORZ DONER M-40
6106 SYLWERIUSZ FALISZEWSKI M-50
6056 MARIUSZ JANUSZEWSKI M-40
7089 PAWEŁ POTURAŁA M-40
2148 EWA PAWLIKOWSKA K-40
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
2157 MACIEJ KOBUSZEWSKI M-40
6065 LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- PAULINA GOSZCZYK K-30
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
- JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
2169 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- MAGDALENA STASIAK K-40
7113 STANISŁAW STASIŃSKI M-70
7115 DANIEL SMITH M-30
2251 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
6087 BARTŁOMIEJ RÓŻYCKI M-20
- JUSTYNA SOBORA K-40
3887 DAVID ZYLA M-40
7142 ADRIAN SZADKOWSKI M-30
7147 KRZYSZTOF PANASIUK M-30
7149 ARKADIUSZ KOLENDO M-40
6095 JOHANN GRABNER M-40
- MAREK DOBROWOLSKI M-50
6100 STANISŁAW BUKOWSKI M-30
6105 CHRIS CHEOW F-40
- PAWEŁ KOŁODYŃSKI M-30
2269 MAREK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-20
16064 JACEK ADAMSKI M-40
2286 ROBERT PASTERNAK M-40
7173 ANDREAS VOBIS M-50
2771 LUKAS PETRUSEK M-20
7178 WOJCIECH POGORZELSKI M-30
6128 KRZYSZTOF KULIG M-40
2309 PAWEŁ KAWKA M-40
- DARIUSZ GORCZYCA M-50
7194 DANIEL KALINOWSKI M-40
7196 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
6133 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
7416 ANNA OSOWIECKA K-40
2352 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-40
16158 ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M-30
6142 SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
7227 MAGDALENA GRYGIEL K-30
2385 MARIUSZ PRUSAK M-40
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-20
6152 MARTA MISIAK K-40
6319 DARIUSZ RUDOLF M-40
7243 CHARLOTTE VEJKLINT F-40
6166 TOMASZ ALBIŃSKI M-40
6169 ROMAN SĘKOWSKI M-40
2405 JAKOB OTTING M-30
2411 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
3976 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
2423 DARIUSZ KAMYK M-30
6187 NATALIA ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ K-20
7294 MARTA GŁOMBOWICZ K-20
16097 JAN BADURA M-60
2441 PIOTR SZMICH M-50
7310 BEATA OLEKSY K-30
7367 PAWEŁ JANIAK M-40
7366 MAŁGORZATA KUC K-40
16102 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
16260 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
- JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
- EVGENII BAGRYNCEV F-20
16268 JAKUB BIALEK M-30
3077 JACEK KRUSZEWSKI M-40
3086 WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
3093 ADRIAN KORBEL M-20
6194 MIROSŁAW TOMASZ CISEK M-40
7813 ANNA MILKOVSKAJA K-20
6526 AURIMAS RADVILAVICIUS M-50
7779 ANDRZEJ GORDON M-50
- MARCJANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
16281 LIDIIA KOLIAKINA K-20
7789 BARTOSZ PAWLAK M-40
7795 KRZYSZTOF WACLAWEK M-50
6539 DARIUSZ NOWAK M-50
6542 MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
- KAROL MODZELEWSKI M-40
3205 TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-50
3150 BRONISŁAW HOPPE M-30
6559 EUGENIUSZ TOPOLNICKI M-60
3985 DARIUSZ STOCZYŃSKI M-50
7829 TONY IVARSSON M-40
7929 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
7838 BARTŁOMIEJ SALAK M-30
7841 DAMIAN PLUCIENNIK M-20
16315 PIOTR DZIEDZIC M-50
7903 MONIKA BAŁUKA K-30
3207 KRZYSZTOF DAWIDIUK M-40
3211 JOLANTA CYMBORSKA K-30
6587 JANUSZ PODRAZA M-40
3222 MARIUSZ FURGALSKI M-40
3278 GRZEGORZ SZTOBRYN M-30
6593 SYLWESTER ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
7732 JAKUB ZAWADA M-20
6613 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
6623 KAROLINA PACEK K-30
7875 MONIKA HEJDUK K-40
- RADOSŁAW CHAJA M-30
7887 KONSTANTINOS GRAMMENOS M-30
7889 SEBASTIAN CZUPRYŃSKI M-20
3289 NORBERT PIETRYKOWSKI M-40
3297 DANIEL TATROCKI M-40
3308 ALEXANDER LANZ M-20
7900 ROBERT DROST M-30
16340 MICHAŁ PIRÓG M-30
16343 MARIUSZ BIELECKI M-40
7941 MIROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
6648 WOJTEK DUNASZEWSKI M-30
3350 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA PIĘTERA K-50
7954 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-40
3381 MARCIN BUĆKO M-40
3372 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-30
3375 PRZEMYSŁAW SŁOWIK M-40
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-40
16361 ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
3402 BARTEK FUKIET M-40
5029 WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI M-60
16365 HUBERT KACZOR M-40
5008 MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
5013 JERZY MAKOWSKI M-50
3423 TOMASZ KAMIŃŚKI M-40
6683 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-40
3436 EDUARD KIMASK M-40
5035 MATEUSZ PIETRULIŃSKI M-40
5041 MAREK MAZUR M-50
16454 JAN ŚLĘZAK M-40
16386 ŁUKASZ HAWRYLUK M-30
3465 PAWEŁ SOLUCH M-30
3473 RADOSŁAW BIŃKOWSKI M-30
5062 ROBERT REWERA M-40
16390 PIOTR BRONIARCZYK M-30
6716 BOHDAN ISHCHUK M-20
16395 JAROSŁAW GRODZICKI M-40
5086 MAREK GRABIASZ M-40
6727 JAN CEGIELSKI M-50
3514 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
6738 DANIEL KOT M-40
3525 PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK M-40
6751 MARIUSZ ZAJKOWSKI M-30
16408 KRZYSZTOF BŁASZKIEWICZ M-40
5438 MAREK GĄSIOREK M-50
5292 GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-40
3548 MONIKA BORYC K-40
3556 MICHAŁ GONTARZ M-30
16413 REMIGIUSZ CYPEL M-30
3565 PAWEŁ ANDRYSZCZAK M-20
5172 ROMEK KOŁTYSZ M-30
3580 PRZEMYSŁAW GOGOLINSKI M-40
5183 ARTUR WODEJKO M-40
6789 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
- PRZEMEK IDZIK M-40
6799 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-40
16421 ŁUKASZ MAZUR M-30
3615 ANDRZEJ PANIĄCZYK M-50
5220 OREST POKHYLEVYCH M-20
6815 JULIA MARCZUK K-20
3636 TOMASZ WITEK M-40
5243 JAROSŁAW LIPKOWSKI M-40
3648 MARIUSZ GŁASZCZ M-40
3659 WOJCIECH ŁUCZYŃSKI M-30
5282 IGNACY JAKOWIECKI M-20
3973 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-50
5290 ADAM JEZIOREK M-50
3699 DMYTRO TROKHIN M-20