41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
16012 PATRYK WOJCIK M-30
7026 VITALII REVA M-30
16014 MICHAŁ SZPAK M-40
2045 MICHAŁ JAMBOR M-40
7031 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
- LESZEK SZWED M-30
2279 MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
2062 PAWEŁ BOGUSZ M-30
2069 RADEK ZBOROWSKI M-30
7531 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
2090 PIOTR GRYŚ M-30
2092 WOJCIECH ROMANOWSKI M-30
6058 TOMASZ CAP M-40
- ANNA GARBACZ K-30
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
7068 JAROSŁAW CIEŚLA M-50
7073 ROLANDAS BIELSKUS M-30
16087 MARTA KOWALEWSKA K-30
2125 DAGMARA WIELICZKO K-30
7079 ANITA HOŁUBOWICZ K-20
6057 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
7094 DMYTRO MALEZHYK M-30
6062 STANISŁAW KWAŚNY M-60
2159 PAWEŁ WRÓBEL M-30
- ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
- MATEUSZ GONTARZ M-30
16043 ARKADIUSZ SULKOWSKI M-40
16405 PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-40
2193 JAN ŁYZIŃSKI M-50
6078 PAWEŁ KALETA M-30
- WERONIKA WOJNAROWSKA K-30
2192 KATARZYNA KARYŚ - SKOWROŃSKA K-30
2196 BRAD ROSSI M-50
3974 MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI M-20
2210 ZENON PADEWSKI M-40
7146 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
3112 JAKUB KOWALSKI M-20
2762 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
2239 MARTA KUBERA K-20
- KRISTINA GORSHCHARUK F-30
2250 DAVID BJORNSSON M-60
2254 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU M-30
7267 SEBASTIAN POLAK M-30
7166 ADRIAN PIETRZAK M-20
2274 RAMI MALKI M-30
7192 DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-30
2241 ANTJE HAHN F-30
- BEATA KACZOREK K-40
7182 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
2299 WALDEMAR POŁACIK M-30
2308 MICHAŁ SUPKOWSKI M-30
7190 ARKADIUSZ MISARKO M-40
7261 PAWEŁ KACZMAREK M-40
6952 PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW KASPER M-20
7254 MATEUSZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
- PATRICK FITZGIBBON M-50
- GRZEGORZ CHRABĄSZCZ M-30
2357 JAROSŁAW SZLENDAK M-50
2364 MELANIE HÜBSCHEN F-40
3300 MAREK KĘDZIORSKI M-50
7594 WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
- MARLENA CIERPIAŁOWSKA K-30
6154 DOMINIK BLACHA M-20
7238 THOMAS TIEFENBÖCK M-50
2878 MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
- EDYTA MIESIAK K-20
- MATTHEW STRZELECKI M-30
7275 KATARZYNA CIPORA K-40
6184 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
- LENA KORNELIUK K-30
6195 AXEL OSKAR ITÄNEN M-20
7308 RENATA WOJTKOWIAK K-40
2448 MACIEJ STAWOWY M-30
6207 ADAM KOSTAŃSKI M-30
2457 KRZYSZTOF OLAS M-30
7340 JACEK PROKOP M-20
6235 MAREK KOWALSKI M-30
2470 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2694 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
7351 MACIEJ PAŁCZYŃSKI M-20
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
2486 DUNCAN WOLLASTON M-40
- EDYTA KOPACKA K-30
16427 MARCIN FRITZ M-20
6252 JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-60
16379 MAGDA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
6238 DOMINIK KUBIS M-20
2512 JAKUB GUNERT M-40
- STANISŁAW CEBULA M-20
- IGA KOKOSIŃSKA K-20
6242 ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
2523 KRZYSZTOF CHMIELUS M-40
2525 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
16120 MARIUSZ PIECHURA M-40
6249 MAREK SIATKOWSKI M-30
7403 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
3182 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
3187 WOJCIECH BANASZKIEWICZ M-50
3194 JONAS HOLMSTRÖM M-40
6582 KACPER KOŁODZIEJ M-20
5359 ROBERT TEREPKA M-40
5205 PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA K-40
7885 MARTYNA SZUBA K-20
5007 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M-20
3241 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
7932 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
3263 MAREK TREPKA M-40
5031 BOGUSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI M-70
16071 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
3282 MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-20
6618 ROBERT KIEŚ M-40
3295 IHOR TOPYLKO M-30
3553 GRZEGORZ ZACHURA M-30
7942 JULIUSZ BORAWSKI M-30
3318 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-20
7909 SEBASTIAN STACHOWSKI M-30
3281 NIKOLAY PAVLENKO M-30
7939 JANUSZ PERCZAK M-20
3344 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
7946 MARIUSZ BURLIGA M-40
- MARTA HIŻ K-40
3411 WOJCIECH STARZYŃSKI M-50
3368 MARCIN LEJA M-30
3443 ERYK ZARĘBSKI M-20
3373 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-50
3379 KJETIL ROKSVÅG M-50
16360 RADOSŁAW SKIBA M-40
6668 LECH JASIŃSKI M-30
3400 MARCIN RYCHTER M-40
7991 BARTOSZ RUSIN M-40
5093 WOJCIECH BUDZICH M-40
- DARIUSZ SUTUŁA M-40
3416 TOMASZ KRZYSZTOŃ M-40
5015 ANDRZEJ KĘDZIA M-50
3635 KATARZYNA WRÓBEL K-30
5022 ARTUR FOKSA M-40
16373 ARTUR BIŃKOWSKI M-30
6694 ADAM IWANIUK M-40
5044 MAREK CIERPISZ M-30
6699 JACEK NOSOWSKI M-40
6702 GRZEGORZ WALASEK M-40
5828 TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
- PAWEŁ MEISSNER M-30
3677 ANDRZEJ WARYCH M-50
5075 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
16397 MARCIN JONCZYK M-40
16398 PAWEŁ MIJAKOWSKI M-50
3511 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
6736 MARCIN MAJKOWSKI M-40
5104 ARTUR MACHTELEWSKI M-40
5112 MACIEJ ŁUCZKIEWICZ M-30
5127 PAWEŁ WEREDA M-40
5723 MAREK JABŁOŃSKI M-20
5140 BARBARA GAWEDA K-60
3552 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
5154 MACIEJ GUZENDA M-40
- BRUNO WOŁOSIUK M-40
3571 MAREK SZEIB M-60
6777 ŁUKASZ PAJCHEL M-30
3582 PIOTR CHRZANOWSKI M-50
6788 DOMINIK NOWAK M-30
5188 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
3600 MAREK PIESIK M-40
3607 KRZYSZTOF CHABASINSKI M-40
3613 HUBERT ROGACEWICZ M-30
5216 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M-30
5230 SYLWIA LEBUDA K-40
3632 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-40
3640 SYLWESTER ZAREMBA M-30
5252 DOBRAWA JANIUK K-30
5258 MARCIN KANTOROWSKI M-30
- TADEUSZ KOTOWICZ M-60
3666 OLESYA HOLOVATYUK K-20
16440 SEBASTIAN ROSA M-30
- WOJCIECH MESJASZ M-30
3813 ROBERT CZERWIAK M-40
5371 CEZARY DOROSZUK M-30
3712 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
- ARTUR MAŁEK M-30
3741 PIOTR DELOR M-30
3891 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
3746 JOANNA GRZANECKA K-40
16491 SŁAWOMIR PIESIO M-60
6879 LISA BRAUNREUTHER F-30
- MAREK SURMACZ M-50
5373 DOMINIK WIERUSZ-WALKNOWSKI M-40
3909 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
3766 SANDRA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
6894 SEBASTIAN CIASTO M-30
6893 MICHAŁ TYSZKA M-40
5384 EWA SZCZYPCZYK-ŚCISŁO K-30
- RAFAŁ HENDRICH M-30
- MAREK TATARA M-40
5754 SOPHIE VDM F-40
6903 ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI M-40
5402 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOŚCIUCZYK M-40