41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
5148 ADAM DZIECIUCHOWICZ M-20
2212 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
2101 RAFAŁ SIKORA M-40
7081 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ NISKI M-40
7065 DOMINIK ZAWADZKI M-40
2024 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
6016 DAWID CZECHOWSKI M-40
- WIOLETTA JURKIEWICZ K-40
6021 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
2472 KAROL ODONER M-30
6599 KUBA TESLUK M-20
6225 MATEUSZ WALCZAK M-30
2608 PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
2534 ADAM KIJOWSKI M-20
2548 RAFAŁ ŁUKASIK M-30
7379 MAREK WALCZAK M-50
7384 RYSZARD PIKUŁA M-30
- JOLANTA DOMANSKA K-60
2522 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GŁODO M-20
7397 DARIUSZ ULICZKA M-40
6248 TOMASZ SEKMAN M-40
7402 KONRAD DUPLA M-40
7406 TOMASZ HUTNIK M-40
2547 KAROL WIERZBIŃSKI M-40
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
7433 MICHAŁ RUSINEK M-30
2566 PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
2572 WOJCIECH STEFAŃCZYK M-50
2574 JOANNA GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO K-40
2577 RENATA MROZIŃSKA K-40
5279 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-40
- VITALIK POPKOV M-30
2597 WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
7862 AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL K-30
2612 AGATA JAROCKA K-30
2615 PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KACZANOWSKI M-30
2625 MAREK OSAK M-50
7461 TADE REIMUS M-40
3491 ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
6301 ALIAKSEI YALENSKI M-30
7463 ALEKSANDER CHADAJ M-50
2644 TOMASZ PUDEŁKO M-40
2650 KRISTBJORG JÓNSDÓTTIR F-50
- PAWEŁ PANEK M-30
- EWA ŁOBOŻEWICZ K-50
2662 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
16154 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
- IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
6383 THIERRY ROQUIGNY M-40
2681 KRZYSZTOF WICHER M-30
6458 ANDRZEJ ADAMCZYK M-30
16165 DAWID TOBICZYK M-30
7514 KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PODSIADŁO K-30
6342 CARLA CISCATO F-50
2724 PRZEMYSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
16200 PIOTR WYSOCKI M-40
- KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
6348 KAMILA PIĄTEK K-30
2744 PIOTR WASILEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M-30
7542 IHOR KYRCHEVSKIY M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
2767 JUSTYNA KIEDROWICZ K-30
16187 ROBERT WAWRZENIAK M-40
2781 GEORGE SUTHERLAND M-20
2783 PATRYK CIEPIELA M-30
- DAWID DYNCER M-40
7738 LUBOV BOGDANOVA K-60
2985 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
- BEATA MAJ K-40
6378 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
3096 DANIEL JĘDZURA M-30
2812 WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN GUMOWSKI M-40
3359 MARCIN PERZYNA M-30
2829 MARCIN DŁUGOSZ M-30
7578 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
2836 ALEKSANDRA LASICZ K-40
6553 MICHAŁ NAJMAN M-30
7595 SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI M-30
6453 KRZYSZTOF KOZON M-40
16209 MARCIN BRONICZ M-40
7602 ESZTER ADAM F-30
- JAREK WOLNICKI M-50
2875 SZYMON LUBOJAŃSKI M-30
2879 MICHAŁ KUBICA M-20
2885 MARIUS JOHANSEN M-30
2887 KACPER PROKIPCZAK M-20
7641 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-40
7635 KRZYSZTOF MAMIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PLUSKOTA M-60
- DAWID NIKRANT M-30
- DOMINIK ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
7921 MARCIN KUKLA M-50
16236 GRZEGORZ GÓRAK M-40
2943 OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK M-30
16231 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
2953 MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK M-40
6793 ANKA ONIŚKO K-40
2972 KATARZYNA KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA K-40
- BARTOSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
16241 ALEKSANDER PRZEKWAS M-20
7686 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
2648 COLIN DAVIES M-30
7695 JOHANNA GREN F-20
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-50
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
3002 DAVID ORTON M-40
7708 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
3010 ADAM GIBUS M-20
7710 JACEK KONARZEWSKI M-40
6505 YVERNAULT JOEL M-50
6477 KRZYSZTOF SIUDEK M-50
6479 SHAWN LEE M-20
6551 GRZEGORZ GALAS M-40
6513 GRZEGORZ MANDZIUK M-20
3043 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RAS M-30
6494 KATERYNA KYRYCHUK F-20
- KAMIL JAROSZUK M-40
16466 TOMASZ SOWA M-40
6156 ARTUR ZIOBRO M-40
- MARCIN SERKOWSKI M-40
6512 PETER WIESLER M-60
3328 PAWEŁ SOBCZYK M-30
6515 LENA ERIKSSON F-40
7757 IGOR TURKEVYCH M-20
3090 AMEDEO RONGA M-30
3097 BRENDAN BAILEY M-30
- PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-50
16273 ARTUR PACANOWSKI M-20
7777 DARIUSZ MODLISZEWSKI M-40
3109 MICHAŁ SAWICKI M-30
5482 MARCIN FREJ M-30
7786 ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
3889 ANNA LASZCZYK K-30
5355 TOMASZ WILK M-30
3902 ANDRÉ HENIN M-60
3684 ŁUKASZ TOMASZYCKI M-20
5291 DZMITRY KAZAK M-40
3146 HUBERT WANIELISTA M-30
3148 BARTOSZ HELIOS M-30
7823 ARTUR DETKO M-70
3723 OLEG KUZMOVYCH M-20
- JAROSŁAW KULIK M-40
7831 DANIEL PĘDZICH M-40
7917 PIOTR BESSER M-40
6564 AXEL SLETTEBØE M-60
7923 ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
3996 TOMASZ SKALSKI M-50
5315 TOMAS BERANEK M-30
3883 PRZEMYSŁAW POKORNY M-40
3923 MONIKA BAKUN K-20
5863 MASSIMO CORTELLA M-50
3815 MAREK MARKOWSKI M-40
3716 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-30
6878 CHRISTOPH BRAUNREUTHER M-30
3907 MATEUSZ GREGORSKI M-30
3968 MARIUSZ BOROWIEC M-40
6950 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-40
3912 PAWEŁ STUDNIAREK M-50
3940 JACEK MAKAREWICZ M-20
6892 JACEK BRONIAREK M-40
- PATRYK RUBAS M-20
6958 SZYMON BUDNICK M-20
- JAN KRZESZOWSKI M-50
6859 GRZEGORZ KIECANA M-30
5398 KRZYSZTOF PODLECKI M-40
5767 JOANNA RZEPNIEWSKA K-40
3938 PRZEMEK SZAŁKOWSKI M-30
3803 SEBASTIAN BUBEL M-30
3946 BOGDAN DUBIŃSKI M-60
6915 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-30
5771 MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
5429 SVIATLANA SNITKO K-30
3969 ŁUKASZ ZDZIERAK M-30
6990 MIROSŁAW CHODUR M-40
3721 MAGDALENA WOŁOSZ K-40
5835 CEZARY JANDUŁA M-30
5790 PAVEL KLEBANOVICH M-30
5805 HANNA SYPNIEWSKA K-60
3981 TAKAFUMI MIYANO M-20
6937 DAREK TCHÓRZ M-40
3993 DOMINIKA ROSOWSKA K-30
103 KRZYSZTOF KICEK M-70
5817 ŁUKASZ FILIPIUK M-30
3869 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
5842 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
5861 JACEK OWCZAREK M-40
5860 PIOTR SKORUPSKI M-40
5 ALEMU MEKASHA TSEGAYE M-30
25 LINAH JEROP CHIRCHIR K-30