41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7082 MARCIN DOMAGAŁA M-30
2135 MICHAEL TURZYNSKI M-50
16031 ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK M-40
- MONIKA LESZCZYŃSKA K-20
- JOANNA STAŃCZYK K-30
- OSKAR KRECICHWOST M-20
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
16038 MIKOŁAJ TYLICKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ FERENC M-20
7262 IGOR KUBICKI M-20
2171 ANDRZEJ PAWELEC M-60
2213 ROMAN DĄBKOWSKI M-30
- NATALLIA ANDREICHYK K-40
2190 JOSEPHINE STEFFEN F-30
7216 ŁUKASZ WYRĘBSKI M-40
- JACEK SZYMCZAK M-30
2217 GRZEGORZ SROKA M-40
2319 MARCIN BOBROWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW ŻAK M-40
16059 KAZIMIERZ SZULIST M-30
2285 KAROLINA BOROWSKA K-30
2257 ROBERT BUDZAJ M-40
2263 TOMASZ POKORNY M-40
2272 KATHARINA MECKELNBORG F-30
6113 WIKTORIA KLUGE K-20
2111 PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA M-30
2289 ADEK KOPER M-50
6118 WITOLD PACZKOWSKI M-40
6369 RADOSŁAW OPALUCH M-30
16070 JACEK PSTUŚ M-40
2316 ADAM ŚWIĘCH M-40
- JAKUB KOZERA M-30
2466 PIOTR SKORUPIŃSKI M-40
2336 ANDRIAN LYTOVCHENKO M-30
6138 NORBERT PARDO M-20
7208 FALK NEUHAUS M-40
- PAWEŁ CICHOŃ M-30
7257 IZABELA WOLAK K-20
7358 TINA NILGES F-30
7221 AGNIESZKA TOMAKA K-40
2506 KAMIL WOŁOWCZYK M-30
7229 JOANNA DUDZIAK K-30
7234 BENJAMIN SAUSER M-20
6164 MICHAŁ DZIECIĄTKO M-30
6167 MARIUSZ BALCERZAK M-40
2401 DARIUSZ PAPUGA M-50
7266 KATARZYNA BIAŁOKOZOWICZ K-40
- HAMDI DAHAB M-50
7280 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
7285 TOMASZ WNUK M-30
6189 DANIEL STEFANIAK M-40
2433 WOJCIECH LANKOSZ M-30
6193 MAREK CHROBAK M-40
- ARTUR POLAK M-40
7312 ŁUKASZ RUTA M-30
7317 JOANNA PIKOSZ K-30
2456 KATARZYNA PAWLIK K-30
6210 ANNA ROBAKOWSKA K-30
7344 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
6852 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
6219 KAMIL KUROWSKI M-30
2502 KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
7334 THOMAS LARSSON M-50
- JAN NOWAK M-50
- KINGA KOMOROWSKA K-30
16110 WOJCIECH APOSTOLSKI M-40
16406 KACPER CHRUŚCIŃSKI M-20
7368 MARCIN SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
2516 MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
6287 KAMIL PIECZYKOLAN M-30
6244 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
2528 ADAM ŁYSAKOWSKI M-50
2532 MACIEJ ŚWIDA M-30
6392 JAKUB SURMA M-30
3091 ROBERT BANY M-40
2552 ANNA NAWROT K-20
16459 SEBASTIAN MAŁKOWSKI M-30
16458 MACIEJ DOBOSZ M-30
2606 MICHAL SOBCZAK M-30
16131 KRZYSZTOF STARCZEWSKI M-30
6278 SEBASTIAN PASTUREK M-40
- PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M-50
5799 MARCIN KACZMARZYK M-40
- MAREK KOSZAL M-30
- JULIA KASPRZAK K-20
6284 MAGALI MIRAILLET F-40
2601 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DURAN M-50
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
6339 KATARZYNA OLECH K-30
7458 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
2729 ANNA FARRELL K-40
3386 TOMASZ MAJTYKA M-40
3326 SEBASTIAN MICHNOWSKI M-40
3383 LECH PORĘBA M-50
7915 KAROLINA OLSZEWSKA K-30
5821 ANNA PIERZCHNIAK K-30
7962 IZABELLA MOSKAL K-40
5275 ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-40
7951 TARAS KOVATSENKO M-30
6653 AGNIESZKA KLIMKIEWICZ K-40
3365 CHARLES PENNYPACKER M-40
6658 MICHAŁ GERA M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROGOWSKI M-30
7977 PAWEŁ KOTLARZ M-40
6666 STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
7982 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
6671 MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
3405 JAKUB PIŁAT M-30
7996 ŁUKASZ BIEGAŃSKI M-40
3679 EWA DĄBROWSKA K-40
5010 SYLWIA KOBIERSKA K-30
3422 WANDA MAKOWSKA K-50
5027 PAWEŁ KMITA M-40
6684 ROBERT ABRAMOWSKI M-30
5311 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-60
3446 PAWEŁ SKRZYPCZYK M-40
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
3458 SŁAWOMIR WIECZOREK M-60
3678 MARIAN SUROWIEC M-60
5057 MAGDALENA MACIOCH K-20
6710 ADAM STĘPNIAK M-30
3481 GRZEGORZ FIBOREK M-30
5070 BOGDAN MIŁEK M-60
5277 ANETA PALIŃSKA K-40
5081 MARIOLA BAKALARSKA K-50
16493 MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
3598 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
5098 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
6740 MACIEJ FRANKOWSKI M-20
5109 ŁUKASZ SUBOCZ M-40
5118 ŁUKASZ GREGORCZYK M-30
5269 MARIOLA DĄBROWSKA K-40
3541 PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI M-40
6762 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-60
5144 NORBERT KUBACZ M-40
6792 MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ M-20
5162 ANDRZEJ ŻACH M-60
6770 MARIUSZ BALA M-40
3574 ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
3581 VIACHESLAV KRIVODUB M-40
3590 BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
6790 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-30
5221 VIKTOR KARACH M-20
6809 DOMINIK ZAGÓRSKI M-20
5208 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-50
5215 KAROLINA MORAWSKA K-30
3642 WOJTEK WÓJCIK M-20
6817 KRZYSZTOF KOLIŃSKI M-30
6819 MARCIN ŁĘGOCKI M-30
3646 KATARZYNA KALBARCZYK K-30
5255 MAGDA JABŁONOWSKA K-30
6827 URSZULA WASILEWSKA K-40
3664 ANNA JĘDRZEJCZAK K-50
16438 TOMASZ PIĘTAS M-40
5455 ROBERT BAJGERT M-40
5826 GRZEGORZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
3814 AGNIESZKA KORDACKA K-30
3706 MICHAŁ GĄSIOR M-30
3749 MARIUSZ STANKIEWICZ M-30
3734 MARIUSZ BOCIAN M-40
3739 SANDRA BRALE F-30
3905 BARTEK KOSIK M-20
3745 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
5363 KONRAD ZASŁONKA M-30
3751 ŁUKASZ STASIKOWSKI M-30
6881 CHRISTOF ANZENGRUBER M-40
3908 KRZYSZTOF CHUDY M-20
6949 ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI M-20
6951 DAWID LALAK M-20
6889 KRZYSZTOF MARCINEK M-30
3834 ŁUKASZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
5382 PRZEMEK STUPNOWICZ M-20
5388 KRZYSZTOF HOŁUBOWICZ M-40
5751 JANUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-70
5393 SEAN BRIGGS M-50
5397 WOJCIECH KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
3827 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
6907 RAFAŁ PASENIK M-40
- BOŻENA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
3805 MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA K-30
3808 AREK GĘSICKI M-40
6917 MATEUSZ SŁOMKA M-30
5423 MARIUSZ PACZUSKI M-40
5427 KONRAD TUCKI M-40
3826 PIOTR LACHOWICZ M-40
- ANTONIOS POLAKIS M-50
5443 BARTŁOMIEJ MATYSIAK M-30
5806 ROBERT ANTCZAK M-40
3870 PAWEŁ GUSKI M-30
6996 LI-HSIANG WU M-30
5815 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50
5802 BEATA KUCIA K-40
5468 DANIEL KOWALIK M-30
5473 OLIVER KUNC M-20
5834 MAŁGORZATA OKRZESIK K-50
- DOROTA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
5838 PATRICK NEUHUYS M-60