41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6002 ANDRZEJ BOLIMOWSKI M-30
2006 JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-40
2009 ANDRZEJ GWARDA M-30
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-30
3338 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
6009 ARTUR KALINOWSKI M-40
2122 PIOTR OPADCZUK M-40
16008 RAFAŁ KRASNOSIELSKI M-30
16015 HENRYK WIERTEK M-30
3536 KRZYSIEK ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
16019 DOMINIK WALENDOWSKI M-30
7023 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-60
3871 COLM MCGIVERN M-40
- AGNIESZKA GROS K-40
6025 JANINA SOBOLEWSKA K-30
- ADRIAN KOBIELARZ M-30
7070 DOROTA TALAJKO K-40
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-30
- ANNA KOZIEŁ-ZIEMBIŃSKA K-50
2089 MACIEJ RADCZYC M-40
2081 PETER STRÖM M-50
- GRZEGORZ GIDASZEWSKI M-30
7053 FREDRIK SAGSTRÖM M-30
2102 ROBERT PODGORELEC M-40
2103 MAGDALENA HAŁAJKO K-30
2320 MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
2112 KLAUDIA ŻERKO K-20
- TOMASZ STRUSEWICZ M-50
- MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI M-40
2139 ANDRZEJ MIŚKIEWICZ M-50
7066 MADELEINE STULEMEIJER F-30
7160 MATEUSZ PALIGA M-20
2137 SEBASTIAN BAŁAZIŃSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-70
2150 MATEUSZ NIEDŹWIECKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ WRÓBEL M-20
16034 RAFAŁ LEBIODA M-40
16257 PAWEŁ SOJA M-40
2162 BARTŁOMIEJ GRĄDZIEL M-30
7109 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
6182 MAREK DOBROCHOWSKI M-30
2179 TOMASZ JAKIMOWICZ M-40
2183 JAREK WOCHOWSKI M-40
2187 PAWEŁ WYPENDA M-20
7123 ŁUKASZ MAGDA M-30
2198 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
5871 AGNIESZKA CHOJNOWSKA K-40
2211 KAMIL KĘDZIORA M-30
- MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI M-40
3685 RAFAŁ MAJCHER M-30
16149 ARKADIUSZ PTASZKOWSKI M-30
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
2663 MICHAŁ GAJDA M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
7486 DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-30
6350 ROBERT ABRAMCZYK M-50
7495 KINGA CISZEK K-20
6341 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-20
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-20
- WOJCIECH KUCHTA M-40
2702 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
6335 IWONA SERAFIN K-40
2710 MARZENA MITKIEWICZ K-40
2716 KRZYSZTOF REKOWSKI M-30
5024 GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
7522 STANISŁAW PAWLIK M-50
2728 ADRIAN ZIELINSKI M-40
2768 PAWEŁ BUDZICZ M-30
5813 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
16183 MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-20
2760 GUILLAUME GATEL M-30
- PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
2774 TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUŚ M-40
3364 DARIUSZ GOSZCZYŃSKI M-20
5206 PAWEŁ JEŻ M-40
- KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
7559 SŁAWOMIR SKOTAREK M-50
2795 JAKUB LUTYŃSKI M-30
6379 TOMASZ LORĘCKI M-50
- RAGNHEIDUR ARADOTTIR F-50
16198 SZYMON KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA MAKOWSKA K-20
2841 ZBIGNIEW DOROTA M-40
7579 TADEUSZ PĘKSA M-30
2706 JOANNA KUPISZ K-30
- IRENEUSZ JARANOWSKI M-40
3390 AGNIESZKA MARONKA K-40
3132 JAKUB WASILEWSKI M-40
7604 PRZEMYSŁAW KROMER M-40
2860 MARLENA STRZĘPKA K-40
3213 MICHAŁ CHYŁA M-30
7725 ANNA KALINOWSKA K-40
16216 PAWEŁ MOŁODECKI M-40
2880 GERARD KUBICA M-50
16446 PAWEŁ RAJTOR M-30
7627 NIKLAS LUND VESTERBERG M-20
- NICHOLA HARMAN F-30
3820 ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
- MIECZYSŁAW SIĘBIDA M-30
7643 PAWEŁ ZIUBINSKI M-30
2920 MARIUSZ LASKOWSKI M-30
2926 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
2931 EWA WALEŃSKA K-40
2936 MAX SOMPER M-40
3268 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
3303 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- LIDIA DĘBKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR DABROWSKI M-30
6442 ANDRZEJ SZAŁAS M-50
16238 ROBERT BERCAL M-40
7684 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL BANAŚ M-30
2697 SARAH DAVIES F-30
7696 TONY GREN M-50
- TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
3259 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
2998 MATEUSZ MARCINIAK M-40
- RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DUDEK M-30
16249 PAWEŁ NOWACKI M-40
3307 PIOTR CIEŚLEWSKI M-30
107 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
6482 JACEK MAJIK M-20
3026 KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-DYTKOWICZ K-30
2224 MICHAL KULIK M-30
3343 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ JUŚKO M-40
3084 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
6495 MAGDALENA ŁOZA K-40
5379 DARIUSZ BECZEK M-40
2191 GRZEGORZ WYWROT M-30
7742 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
3074 MARTA JACKOWSKA K-30
7746 EDYTA GŁOWACKA K-40
- DANIEL LÖHR M-40
16266 PAWEŁ KNIAZIOWSKI M-40
3257 MICHAŁ JACKOWIAK M-30
6638 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI M-30
16274 DARIUSZ TARNOWSKI M-40
6953 PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
5028 ADAM RUCIŃSKI M-40
6534 WALDEMAR KALBARCZYK M-70
6536 JACEK KŁECZEK M-50
3121 ARTUR GRUNWALD M-40
6538 ANDRZEJ MITEK M-60
3853 MICHAŁ PURCZYŃSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-30
6549 KRZYSZTOF GABIS M-30
5177 PIOTR ROZBICKI M-30
7814 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
16300 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
- MAYA KRONENBERG K-20
- MIŁOSZ SZCZUCKI M-20
3165 ROBERT MARCINIAK M-40
3173 MICHAŁ BAK M-30
3180 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M-40
3176 PIOTR CIEŚLAK M-30
16310 PAULINA RZEŹNIK K-20
3183 PATRYK TRAWICKI M-20
6575 PAUL SAWFORD M-50
7167 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-20
3206 MAREK BUDZIŃSKI M-40
3255 KRZYSZTOF MAJKA M-30
7633 ROBERT FARGANUS M-30
3823 RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
6406 KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
3341 ANDRZEJ KRZAK M-50
16328 OLEG BIMBASH M-30
6595 MAGDALENA WIĘCH K-30
3736 ANDRZEJ KMIEĆ M-40
7872 KORDIAN IZDEBSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-40
3274 ŁUKASZ MARCINKO M-30
6614 KATARZYNA MICHALSKA K-30
3283 JACEK KUROWSKI M-40
3288 MARCIN SZCZESNY M-30
7897 SYLWIA KAJDAS K-40
3305 MICHAŁ ĆWIERTNIAK M-30
6621 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-30
6562 MARCIN PŁANETA M-40
3355 ARKADIUSZ KUJAWSKI M-30
3331 TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA M-40
3844 GRZEGORZ DYMEK M-40
7961 KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30
6649 MICHAŁ ZATHEY M-40
7460 KRZYSZTOF KACZYŃSKI M-50
3361 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK K-40
7964 ZBYSZEK SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
6659 MARIUSZ GARSTKA M-30
3671 MAREK GRUZA M-40
16359 ROBERT SROKA M-30
3389 TOMASZ TKACZUK M-30
16394 KAROL WINIARSKI M-40
5452 ROBERT RUCIŃSKI M-50
6437 JACEK PAŃKA M-40
3412 TOSHIYA FUKUSHI M-30
5005 ŁUKASZ JAESZKE M-40
3419 RAFAŁ DEC M-20