41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
16001 TOMASZ JAKUBIK M-50
2008 KAMIL KOŃCZYK M-30
16004 MATEUSZ PRĘCIKOWSKI M-20
7157 JACEK LACHOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
2018 ROBERT SPÓLNY M-40
- ANNA KRÓL-PISARSKA K-40
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-30
- CEZARY KUJAWA M-30
6628 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-30
7051 TOMASZ KOBLAŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA PARTYKA K-20
6721 BARTOSZ PIERZCHNIAK M-40
3293 RADOSŁAW SKRĘTA M-30
6030 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-20
7054 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-40
7038 ANNA SZYMCZAK K-50
- PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-50
7043 MARCIN WENGLORZ M-20
2080 AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA K-30
6054 ADAM KASPRZAK M-20
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
7057 ANDREAS SCHÜLLING M-30
3882 PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
7064 MATYLDA BURSZTA K-20
7067 GERARD BEDNARCZYK M-30
6049 SZYMON SIKORA M-30
- MARCIN KOPIEC M-40
2124 RAFAŁ WIELICZKO M-30
7682 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-40
2167 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M-30
2136 MACIEJ KARCZ M-50
2146 ŁUKASZ STEFANOWSKI M-20
7093 KAMIL KRAWCZYK M-30
7281 ARTUR GIERWATOWSKI M-40
16033 ANNA NAPIORKOWSKA K-30
7101 RADEK MAŁYSKA M-30
7104 KAROL KRAINSKI M-30
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
6286 KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ CHWASTEK M-30
2613 GRZEGORZ SIWEK M-30
5510 OLEKSANDR PYLNIEV M-30
- MARIUSZ DEBERNY M-40
6302 JAN KORDEK M-60
- ANNA KUDER K-20
- JAKE KIRKMAN M-20
- MARIA CEBEŃKO K-50
7509 MAREK FURTACZ M-70
7471 JACEK MOSIEWICZ M-40
6309 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-30
7477 ANDREAS KARRER M-40
7481 SEBASTIAN ZAJAC M-40
2668 MIROSŁAW GRABOWICZ M-50
2677 MARCIN LISICA M-40
16180 WŁODZIMIERZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
2686 OLIVER CASSIDY M-50
6328 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
6327 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
16164 WOJCIECH SUJKA M-30
6330 MACIEJ KUKAWKA M-40
3174 MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
- MAGDALENA POPIOŁEK K-20
2715 JONATAN KRÓLAK M-20
- TOMASZ KASKA M-40
- MATEUSZ KUROWSKI M-20
16173 ADAM NAZIM M-50
2741 RYSZARD HANĆ M-50
2806 JULIA SHCHEBLYKO F-30
2804 KAMIL SIEROŃ M-20
2750 KRZYSZTOF RAKOCZY M-30
- PETRI MIKAEL KOISTINEN M-50
2758 ROBERT DYJA M-40
6359 ARKADIUSZ DUBICKI M-40
2292 SAM WALKER M-30
7550 BŁAŻEJ KRZOSEK M-30
- IGOR KRUK M-30
3221 MATTI GROßMANN M-30
6372 WILLIAM GOGOLAK M-20
6586 DOMINIKA ADAMUS K-30
2796 MACIEJ KUSKE M-30
2805 BEATA ADAMASZEK K-20
2811 MACIEJ PIECHOTA M-40
- BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
6393 HUBERT ADAMEK M-40
16324 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
16228 BARTEK POREMBA M-20
- GRZEGORZ DUDZIAK M-30
3488 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA CZARNACKA K-30
2847 STEFAN SUDJIC M-40
16325 KRZYSZTOF PÓŁTORAK M-30
16210 ADAM TUŃSKI M-40
16213 MARCIN SOWA M-40
2874 AGATA SULARZ K-20
7615 ANDRZEJ WESOŁY M-40
2884 ERLEND MELLA RISMYHR M-30
7626 ADAM MATUSIAK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ NIKRANT M-20
7993 WIOLETA MUSIELAK K-40
2904 TOMASZ MURZYN M-40
2907 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M-40
7642 KRISTOFFER LINDBERG M-30
2919 DANIEL MASSARD M-60
16225 MAREK RUCIŃSKI M-50
7651 DAGMARA SZMAJSER-CHYLARECKA K-30
7655 LUCIANO CHELOTTI M-40
7656 TOMASZ ŚWIERZYŃSKI M-30
7659 VLAD MARCHENKO M-30
- SKOBEL ROBERT M-40
5065 ROBERT CHMIELARSKI M-40
2971 NATASHA BERRY F-20
5748 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-50
3016 SŁAWOMIR BORYSIAK M-50
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
6454 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
2815 KACPER SZYMAŃSKI M-20
7758 SERGIUSZ KULKA M-30
3339 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
6475 MICHAŁ CICHOCKI M-70
6472 ADAM RAFALSKI M-30
3018 PATRYK STAŃCZYK M-30
- TOMEK CIEŚLIK M-30
16288 WITOLD CHORĄZIAK M-50
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-20
- MARTA LASKOWSKA K-30
5225 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M-20
6493 OKSANA YUVZHENKO F-20
6504 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
6502 PATRYCJA KARBOWNICZAK K-20
3060 PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
6509 TOMASZ PALGAN M-30
6511 PETER SVENSSON M-60
6663 SEBASTIAN ŁOZIŃSKI M-30
3059 ŁUKASZ OBORZELSKI M-40
6517 KAMIL ROGACZEWSKI M-20
2166 ADAM KUMOR M-40
- VIKTOR MIKHAYLOV M-30
3104 ALICIA DEVERO K-50
3332 MARIUSZ URBAN M-40
- DORIAN GRZYB M-30
5320 JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK M-30
3120 IHOR BOTSMAN M-30
6871 PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
6545 JOANNA PUŁAWSKA K-30
16289 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-30
3141 DARIUSZ MANIKAŁO M-50
- TOMASZ JENDROSEK M-20
16297 PATRYK ŻUCHNIEWSKI M-20
6796 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M-40
- KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA K-40
3162 KRZYSZTOF MATUSZEWSKI M-20
- ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
3189 MATEUSZ BRZUSZEK M-30
3175 MARCIN GOGOL M-30
6845 PAWEŁ KUBISZYN M-30
6803 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
3197 ROBERT KRZYWAŃSKA M-40
7864 ARTUR MASŁOWSKI M-40
7916 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA WĄSOWSKA K-30
7853 WITOLD LITASZEWSKI M-30
3216 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
6026 BARTEK DZIUBIŃSKI M-30
3224 KAMIL LEMAŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIK STRÓŻNY M-30
5396 MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
3789 MARCIN ROMANOWICZ M-30
3249 ZBIGNIEW CZARZASTY M-40
7110 MICHAŁ MAŁYSKA M-20
3785 MACIEJ TENDERENDA M-30
7881 BARTEK ŁYSIAK M-30
7211 DARIUSZ SZAJBE M-40
7891 AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
6619 PAWEŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
16338 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
6620 HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI M-30
6624 YURIY PRIVEZENTSEV M-30
7908 RADOSŁAW FAŁATOWICZ M-30
16342 KAMIL KĘPOWICZ M-30
6637 SŁAWOMIR PAPKA M-50
6645 ANDRZEJ TRAWIŃSKI M-40
7945 MARZENA BURLIGA K-40
3353 BEATA MIROWSKA K-40
3382 PRZEMYSŁAW KMIECIK M-30
- MARIANA VOLIANIUK K-30
5791 GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
3849 NATALIA ANIOŁ K-20
5462 SZYMON TOKARSKI M-30
3999 MORTEN LINDHOLM M-40
3861 MATEUSZ KĘDRA M-20
5480 PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-30
5823 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-40
5836 MEUNIER PASCAL M-30
5848 SZYMON KLESZCZ M-20
5858 ZOFIA EJIOFOR K-40
5866 PAWEŁ CIELAK M-20
23 EUNICE MUCHIRI K-20