41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6036 ADAM HORZELA M-30
6003 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M-40
6012 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-30
3338 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
6009 ARTUR KALINOWSKI M-40
2122 PIOTR OPADCZUK M-40
7330 KONRAD SYGOCKI M-40
7050 MARCIN PĘKALA M-40
2031 JACEK LESZCZYNOWICZ M-30
6063 PRZEMYSŁAW KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TODORSKI M-40
6982 MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
3945 MARIA ORNATOWSKA K-50
7032 MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
6577 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
2060 DARIUSZ PUCHAŁA M-50
- ADAM SĘDROWSKI M-20
- BARBARA CZICHY K-50
2082 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
7045 EREZ AGAM M-30
2096 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-30
- AGNIESZKA PISKORZ K-30
2104 VITALY NIKOLAIEV M-30
- ALEH BALITSKI M-40
2117 PAWEŁ GOCYŁA M-30
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
16026 MACIEJ OSIŃSKI M-40
6052 MARTA SALAMON K-30
7080 MARKUS FAJER M-70
7263 MICHAŁ ROKICKI M-40
7084 KIT YEE CHAN F-40
2147 PRZEMYSŁAW KĘDZIOR M-40
- MONIKA WOJNO K-40
16032 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
7102 PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI M-30
7105 GABRIELA KALBOWIAK K-20
16040 ROBERT GRZEGORCZYK M-30
7132 WOJCIECH KOŚCIELNIAK M-30
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
6079 PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
6080 LARS HOLDGAARD M-30
7124 DAREK GRZEŚ M-40
2199 MARIUSZ WALCZAK M-30
2203 SYLWIA KUŚ K-40
- IWETA BURNA K-40
2219 ROBERT BEDRA M-30
2225 ANDRZEJ SCHIEWE M-50
2237 KRZYSZTOF OMACHEL M-40
16074 PIOTR SOBCZYK M-40
2252 JERZY SZYMCZYSZYN M-50
- JANUSZ GORAJ M-60
2261 MAREK ROSZKIEWICZ M-50
6117 PAWEŁ RZEŹNIK M-60
2276 MICHAŁ JANCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA KOPEĆ K-40
- GEORGIOS MILIOS M-40
2291 ROBERT MAKULEC M-30
2294 PIOTR ZAREMBA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
2388 KRYSTIAN MOTYLIŃSKI M-30
7186 ROBERT URBAN M-40
2313 MAŁGORZATA MAĆKOWSKA K-40
6130 VLADYSLAV HOLOVKO M-40
- BARBARA KOCZKODAJ K-30
7200 WOJCIECH SADOWSKI M-40
7204 GRZEGORZ KOPCZAK M-40
6139 PRZEMYSŁAW URBAN M-30
2355 PAWEŁ DERLATKA M-40
2359 AGNIESZKA PATER K-40
- RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
2366 TOMASZ DZIUBA M-30
16443 BARBARA PIOTROWSKA K-40
6417 PAWEŁ DOBROWOLSKI M-30
7639 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
7644 JACEK REMBOWSKI M-70
7744 OLEKSANDR BIELOV M-30
- PIOTR SATORA M-50
- EMIL UŹDZIŁO M-30
- ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-40
2958 PIOTR WNUK M-40
- BEATA DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
16233 PAULA BORKOWSKA K-30
2969 RENATA GLAZIK K-40
7674 ANNA FELSKA K-50
6448 DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-30
6450 TOMASZ KLINICKI M-40
5488 MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
16243 PIOTR KIEŁTYKA M-30
7697 DOMINIKA BARANOWSKA K-30
2719 JACEK GAJEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BOJANOWSKI M-30
2999 PAWEŁ CANIA M-20
3136 BRANDON WATT M-20
- PEPE DIEZ M-40
16435 MARCIN PIÓRKOWSKI M-40
7836 KATARZYNA BANASZKIEWICZ K-50
7747 MAJA DĘBSKA K-30
16253 JACEK MOTYKA M-20
7765 TOMASZ MIKULSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
16256 SZYMON DEMBSKI M-30
6491 KAROL WISZNIEWSKI M-30
3137 MICHAŁ DZIENISZEWSKI M-30
7096 MITCHELL SMITH M-20
6503 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
7740 PAWEŁ BĘDKOWSKI M-20
3064 STAVROS KECHRIS M-50
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-50
6514 ADAM KUBICA M-40
3076 AGNIESZKA WASIEWICZ K-50
3083 KRISTO KOKK M-40
16270 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
6521 RICHARD RAßHOFER M-30
3672 RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
- PATRYK REK M-20
3107 ADAM KARBOWIAK M-20
6531 MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
- SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7787 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
3122 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR MICHALAK M-30
3234 TOMASZ BAŁAMĄCEK M-40
7804 JOANNA RATAJCZAK K-40
3142 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
16296 MONIKA WIĄZOWSKA K-40
7819 MARIUSZ MIKOWSKI M-30
16300 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
- MAYA KRONENBERG K-20
- MIŁOSZ SZCZUCKI M-20
3165 ROBERT MARCINIAK M-40
6640 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- ALINA WIELGUS K-20
16313 PAWEŁ TRZASKOWSKI M-30
3178 MICHAŁ FILIPIAK M-40
16312 ANETA FIJAŁKOWSKA K-40
3190 KRZYSZTOF BARTNICKI M-30
7845 JOANNA DOROCIAK K-20
6581 MICHAŁ BRYŁA M-40
7930 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
6584 ANDRZEJ BAGROWSKI M-30
6588 ARTUR ZAGRAJEK M-40
16323 MARCIN WIECZOREK M-40
7869 GRZEGORZ LEONIAK M-50
3237 PIOTR CZUBLUN M-40
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
3258 ANDREA POLGÁR F-40
16330 PRZEMEK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
7882 KRZYSZTOF LUBCZYŃSKI M-40
3275 JAKUB CHYBA M-30
3287 MARIUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
3990 MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
3306 JAROSŁAW KWIETNIOWSKI M-20
5387 MICHAŁ KREMPA M-40
3319 MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
7910 ANETA LEMIESZ K-30
7912 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
7944 DAWID SAŁAMACHA M-20
3346 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-50
3667 JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ K-30
7950 DZIANIS KURHANAU M-30
3358 SEBASTIAN PIERZCHAŁA M-30
3362 WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-40
3714 MICHAŁ FLEMING M-20
6660 KOKI UKEBE M-40
3374 WOJCIECH PIETRZAK M-20
- ŁUKASZ SKOTARCZAK M-30
6856 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
- STANISŁAW LAZURKO M-20
5270 ŁUKASZ GACEK M-20
16391 ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-30
7997 LINA ABROMAITYTE-SMAIZE K-40
5006 STANISŁAW WLEZIEŃ M-70
7820 KRZYSZTOF WYRWAŁ M-40
- KASPARAS ZAJANKAUSKAS M-30
5283 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K-40
6718 ARTUR OLEK M-40
6691 RYSZARD DYKIERT M-60
6930 ŁUKASZ PROTASIEWICZ M-30
3454 ARTUR KUBACZYK M-30
3462 MACIEJ DĘBSKI M-30
6743 MARIUSZ RUSTECKI M-40
16400 GRZEGORZ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
3485 INGA CIMARMANAITE F-30
6717 ŁUKASZ RADZIKOWSKI M-30
- JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
5091 ŁUKASZ MAJDAN M-40
5095 MARCIN HAŁAS M-30
3520 MATEUSZ KAIM M-30
5272 ROBERT BIEROŃ M-40
6749 RADOSŁAW MOCZADŁO M-30
3529 ŁUKASZ MAĆKOWSKI M-40
5129 ŁUKASZ SZYMCZAK M-30
3618 AGNIESZKA KUMOREK K-20
3546 TOMASZ MAKUCH M-30
3554 MACIEJ BŁACHNIO M-40
6767 MIKOŁAJ WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
3562 RAFAŁ SUPŁATOWICZ M-40