41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PATRICK FITZGIBBON M-50
- GRZEGORZ CHRABĄSZCZ M-30
2357 JAROSŁAW SZLENDAK M-50
2364 MELANIE HÜBSCHEN F-40
3300 MAREK KĘDZIORSKI M-50
7594 WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
- MARLENA CIERPIAŁOWSKA K-30
6154 DOMINIK BLACHA M-20
7238 THOMAS TIEFENBÖCK M-50
2878 MAGDALENA MAJCHRZAK K-30
- EDYTA MIESIAK K-20
- MATTHEW STRZELECKI M-30
7275 KATARZYNA CIPORA K-40
6184 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
- LENA KORNELIUK K-30
6195 AXEL OSKAR ITÄNEN M-20
7308 RENATA WOJTKOWIAK K-40
2448 MACIEJ STAWOWY M-30
6207 ADAM KOSTAŃSKI M-30
2457 KRZYSZTOF OLAS M-30
7340 JACEK PROKOP M-20
6235 MAREK KOWALSKI M-30
2470 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2694 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
7351 MACIEJ PAŁCZYŃSKI M-20
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
2486 DUNCAN WOLLASTON M-40
- EDYTA KOPACKA K-30
16427 MARCIN FRITZ M-20
6252 JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-60
16379 MAGDA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
6238 DOMINIK KUBIS M-20
2512 JAKUB GUNERT M-40
- STANISŁAW CEBULA M-20
7384 RYSZARD PIKUŁA M-30
- JOLANTA DOMANSKA K-60
2522 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GŁODO M-20
7397 DARIUSZ ULICZKA M-40
6248 TOMASZ SEKMAN M-40
7402 KONRAD DUPLA M-40
7406 TOMASZ HUTNIK M-40
2547 KAROL WIERZBIŃSKI M-40
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
7433 MICHAŁ RUSINEK M-30
2566 PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
2572 WOJCIECH STEFAŃCZYK M-50
2574 JOANNA GARCZEWSKA-PASZKO K-40
2577 RENATA MROZIŃSKA K-40
5279 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-40
- VITALIK POPKOV M-30
2597 WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
7862 AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL K-30
2612 AGATA JAROCKA K-30
2615 PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KACZANOWSKI M-30
2625 MAREK OSAK M-50
7461 TADE REIMUS M-40
3491 ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
6301 ALIAKSEI YALENSKI M-30
7463 ALEKSANDER CHADAJ M-50
2644 TOMASZ PUDEŁKO M-40
2650 KRISTBJORG JÓNSDÓTTIR F-50
- PAWEŁ PANEK M-30
- EWA ŁOBOŻEWICZ K-50
2662 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
16154 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
- IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
6383 THIERRY ROQUIGNY M-40
2681 KRZYSZTOF WICHER M-30
6458 ANDRZEJ ADAMCZYK M-30
16165 DAWID TOBICZYK M-30
7514 KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PODSIADŁO K-30
6342 CARLA CISCATO F-50
2724 PRZEMYSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
16200 PIOTR WYSOCKI M-40
- KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
6348 KAMILA PIĄTEK K-30
2744 PIOTR WASILEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M-30
7542 IHOR KYRCHEVSKIY M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
2767 JUSTYNA KIEDROWICZ K-30
16187 ROBERT WAWRZENIAK M-40
2781 GEORGE SUTHERLAND M-20
2783 PATRYK CIEPIELA M-30
- DAWID DYNCER M-40
7738 LUBOV BOGDANOVA K-60
2985 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
- BEATA MAJ K-40
6378 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
3096 DANIEL JĘDZURA M-30
2812 WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN GUMOWSKI M-40
3359 MARCIN PERZYNA M-30
2829 MARCIN DŁUGOSZ M-30
7578 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
2836 ALEKSANDRA LASICZ K-40
6553 MICHAŁ NAJMAN M-30
7595 SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI M-30
6453 KRZYSZTOF KOZON M-40
16209 MARCIN BRONICZ M-40
7602 ESZTER ADAM F-30
- JAREK WOLNICKI M-50
2875 SZYMON LUBOJAŃSKI M-30
2879 MICHAŁ KUBICA M-20
2885 MARIUS JOHANSEN M-30
2887 KACPER PROKIPCZAK M-20
7641 GRAHAM AUSTIN M-40
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-40
7635 KRZYSZTOF MAMIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PLUSKOTA M-60
- DAWID NIKRANT M-30
- DOMINIK ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
7921 MARCIN KUKLA M-50
16236 GRZEGORZ GÓRAK M-40
2943 OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK M-30
16231 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
2953 MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK M-40
6793 ANKA ONIŚKO K-40
2972 KATARZYNA KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA K-40
- BARTOSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
16241 ALEKSANDER PRZEKWAS M-20
7686 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
2648 COLIN DAVIES M-30
7695 JOHANNA GREN F-20
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-50
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
3002 DAVID ORTON M-40
7708 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
5127 PAWEŁ WEREDA M-40
5723 MAREK JABŁOŃSKI M-20
5140 BARBARA GAWEDA K-60
3552 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
5154 MACIEJ GUZENDA M-40
- BRUNO WOŁOSIUK M-40
3571 MAREK SZEIB M-60
6777 ŁUKASZ PAJCHEL M-30
3582 PIOTR CHRZANOWSKI M-50
6788 DOMINIK NOWAK M-30
5188 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
3600 MAREK PIESIK M-40
3607 KRZYSZTOF CHABASINSKI M-40
3613 HUBERT ROGACEWICZ M-30
5216 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M-30
5230 SYLWIA LEBUDA K-40
3632 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-40
3640 SYLWESTER ZAREMBA M-30
5252 DOBRAWA JANIUK K-30
5258 MARCIN KANTOROWSKI M-30
- TADEUSZ KOTOWICZ M-60
3666 OLESYA HOLOVATYUK K-20
16440 SEBASTIAN ROSA M-30
- WOJCIECH MESJASZ M-30
3813 ROBERT CZERWIAK M-40
5371 CEZARY DOROSZUK M-30
3712 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
- ARTUR MAŁEK M-30
3741 PIOTR DELOR M-30
3891 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
3746 JOANNA GRZANECKA K-40
16491 SŁAWOMIR PIESIO M-60
6879 LISA BRAUNREUTHER F-30
- MAREK SURMACZ M-50
5373 DOMINIK WIERUSZ-WALKNOWSKI M-40
3909 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
3766 SANDRA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
6894 SEBASTIAN CIASTO M-30
6892 JACEK BRONIAREK M-40
- PATRYK RUBAS M-20
6958 SZYMON BUDNICK M-20
- JAN KRZESZOWSKI M-50
6859 GRZEGORZ KIECANA M-30
5398 KRZYSZTOF PODLECKI M-40
5767 JOANNA RZEPNIEWSKA K-40
3938 PRZEMEK SZAŁKOWSKI M-30
3803 SEBASTIAN BUBEL M-30
3946 BOGDAN DUBIŃSKI M-60
6915 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-30
5771 MARZENA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
5429 SVIATLANA SNITKO K-30
3969 ŁUKASZ ZDZIERAK M-30
6990 MIROSŁAW CHODUR M-40
3721 MAGDALENA WOŁOSZ K-40
5835 CEZARY JANDUŁA M-30
5790 PAVEL KLEBANOVICH M-30
5805 HANNA SYPNIEWSKA K-60
3981 TAKAFUMI MIYANO M-20
6937 DAREK TCHÓRZ M-40
3993 DOMINIKA ROSOWSKA K-30
103 KRZYSZTOF KICEK M-70
5817 ŁUKASZ FILIPIUK M-30
3869 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
5842 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
5861 JACEK OWCZAREK M-40
5860 PIOTR SKORUPSKI M-40
5 ALEMU MEKASHA TSEGAYE M-30
25 LINAH JEROP CHIRCHIR K-30