41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7157 JACEK LACHOWSKI M-30
7156 KRYSTIAN CERANKA M-20
7155 AMELIA KOWALSKA K-40
7154 MARIUSZ MROCHEM M-30
7153 TOMASZ ŁYSEK M-30
7152 EMMANUEL BOIS M-30
7151 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-30
7150 PIOTR NGUYEN HA M-30
7149 ARKADIUSZ KOLENDO M-40
7148 JAN RACZYŃSKI M-50
7147 KRZYSZTOF PANASIUK M-30
7146 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
7145 MARCIN GAWLIK M-40
7143 TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK M-40
7142 ADRIAN SZADKOWSKI M-30
7141 GRZEGORZ LUKAWSKI M-50
7140 ALENA HUPKOVA F-30
7139 MIŁOSZ WAŁĘSA M-30
7137 TAUTVYDAS GRABAUSKAS M-40
7136 MARTA MAŁKA K-30
7135 KRZYSZTOF BAŁATKA M-30
7134 PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAKIEWICZ M-30
7133 HUBERT HAMPEL M-20
7132 WOJCIECH KOŚCIELNIAK M-30
7131 JACEK ŚWITACZ M-50
7130 MAREK BAGROWSKI M-50
7129 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-40
7128 JAKUB WALKOWIAK M-20
7127 ANETA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
7126 TOMASZ KRASKA M-50
7125 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
7124 DAREK GRZEŚ M-40
7123 ŁUKASZ MAGDA M-30
7122 ALICJA ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ K-50
7121 JOANNA DOMAŃ K-40
7120 RICO WOLLMANN M-30
7119 ROBERT MUCHA M-50
7118 JAROSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-40
7117 RAFAŁ KOWALIK M-40
7116 JAKUB GRALAK M-30
7115 DANIEL SMITH M-30
7114 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-40
7113 STANISŁAW STASIŃSKI M-70
7112 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M-30
7111 BOGUMIŁ PILAWA M-50
7110 MICHAŁ MAŁYSKA M-20
7109 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
7108 JANUSZ WIDŁAK M-40
7107 DANIELE MURGO M-20
7106 PIOTR KAMINSKI K-20
7105 GABRIELA KALBOWIAK K-20
7104 KAROL KRAINSKI M-30
7103 ERWIN THIJSSEN M-40
7102 PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI M-30
7101 RADEK MAŁYSKA M-30
7100 MARIUSZ MISIEWICZ M-30
7099 ANNA LEONARDI F-20
7098 WOJTEK NOWAK M-40
7097 ANGELA GIRARDI K-20
7096 MITCHELL SMITH M-20
7095 GULAY VARAN F-40
7094 DMYTRO MALEZHYK M-30
7093 KAMIL KRAWCZYK M-30
7092 WACŁAW ZARYCHTA M-30
7091 SILVIO FRATTINI M-50
7090 ALBERT FELIS M-40
7089 PAWEŁ POTURAŁA M-40
7088 MARCIN TOKARCZYK M-40
7087 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-30
7086 JACEK TOKARSKI M-40
7085 CZESŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-50
7084 KIT YEE CHAN F-40
7083 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M-30
7082 MARCIN DOMAGAŁA M-30
7081 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
7080 MARKUS FAJER M-70
7079 ANITA HOŁUBOWICZ K-20
7078 MILOU LOS F-20
7077 PIOTR VAN GIELLE RUPPE M-30
7076 GRZEGORZ DONER M-40
7075 JANUSZ GRYC M-40
7074 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
7073 ROLANDAS BIELSKUS M-30
7072 TAK WA NG M-50
7071 ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI M-30
7070 DOROTA TALAJKO K-40
7069 GRZEGORZ CIEŚLA M-20
7068 JAROSŁAW CIEŚLA M-50
7067 GERARD BEDNARCZYK M-30
7066 MADELEINE STULEMEIJER F-30
7065 DOMINIK ZAWADZKI M-40
7064 MATYLDA BURSZTA K-20
7063 JÓZEF KRAJEWSKI M-50
7062 MARCIN ROBIŃSKI M-30
7061 DAGMARA KOŚCIELNIAK K-40
7060 GRZEGORZ LEBUDA M-40
7059 MICHAŁ WALKOWICZ M-30
7058 KATARZYNA STYCHNO K-30
7057 ANDREAS SCHÜLLING M-30
7056 MARCIN MASŁOWSKI M-30
7055 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
7054 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-40
7053 FREDRIK SAGSTRÖM M-30
7052 MILENA KAPELSKA-KOBLAŃSKA K-30
7051 TOMASZ KOBLAŃSKI M-30
7050 MARCIN PĘKALA M-40
7049 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
7048 PIOTR PIEKARSKI M-40
7047 JONATHAN BERTILSSON M-30
7046 MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
7045 EREZ AGAM M-30
7044 KATARZYNA LEDZIŃSKA K-20
7043 MARCIN WENGLORZ M-20
7042 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
7041 PIOTR GAJDA M-30
7040 JACEK ORZEŁ M-40
7039 DARIUSZ SITEK M-40
7038 ANNA SZYMCZAK K-50
7037 JUSTYNA STUDZIŃSKA K-30
7036 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
7035 PRZEMYSŁAW JACZEWSKI M-30
7034 GRZEGORZ LIPIEC M-30
7033 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
7032 MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
7031 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
7030 KRZYSZTOF PTASZYŃSKI M-50
7029 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
7027 SŁAWEK JANUS M-40
7026 VITALII REVA M-30
7025 MICHAL KOPYRA M-30
7023 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-60
7022 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
7021 MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
7020 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
7019 MICHAŁ KOPACZEWSKI M-20
7018 GRZEGORZ GROSKOP M-20
7017 ALEKSANDER GAŁAŚ M-40
7016 KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
7015 MARC CONVERY M-40
7014 ŁUKASZ GADEK M-30
7013 PRZEMYSŁAW KACZMARCZYK M-20
7012 JAN KAŁUSKI M-30
7011 ROBERT STASZEWSKI M-50
7010 DAVIDE PULITO M-40
7009 RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
7007 MICHAŁ KRUK M-30
7006 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-40
7005 SEBASTIAN WINKLER M-30
7004 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
7003 KASIA O'DONOGHUE K-50
7002 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-30
7001 DENIS POKOTYCKI M-20
7000 DARIUSZ POLIŃSKI M-50
7 CHALACHEW ASMAMAW TIRUNEH M-20
6999 TOMASZ ŁYSKAWKA M-30
6998 MARIUSZ TOMASIK M-30
6997 BARTŁOMIEJ PÓŁTORAK M-20
6996 LI-HSIANG WU M-30
6995 DANIEL OLSZEWSKI M-40
6994 PIOTR MISZTA M-50
6993 BARTEK ZAPADKO M-40
6992 AGNIESZKA SKIBA DOMAŃSKA K-20
6991 WILLIAM THORESEN M-20
6990 MIROSŁAW CHODUR M-40
6989 WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI M-20
6988 EMILIA KIBITLEWSKA K-30
6987 MARIUSZ IŁOWIECKI M-50
6986 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
6984 KRZYSZTOF MĘTRAK M-20
6983 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-30
6982 MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
6981 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
6980 KAROL MATYSIAK M-40
6979 MATEUSZ NIEWIŃSKI M-30
6978 MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK M-40
6977 JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-20
6976 VESNA JOVANOVIC F-40
6975 ALINA ABDULLAYEVA F-30
6974 FILIP PELC M-20
6973 MICHAŁ LIPKA M-30
6972 JORDAN CHMIEL TWARDOWSKI M-30
6971 TOMASZ ZAMOJSKI M-40
6969 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
6968 JENS CHRISTENSEN M-40
6967 MARCIN OSIAL M-30
6965 JAROSŁAW SIDOR M-50
6964 TOMASZ CYRAN M-40
6963 MACIEJ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
6962 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
6961 MARIUSZ CEMBRUCH M-40
6960 ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
6959 KAROLINA ADAMOWICZ K-40
6958 SZYMON BUDNICK M-20
6957 SZYMON TRACZYK M-20
6956 PIOTR ZAMOYSKI M-30
6955 KRYSTIAN HELLWIG M-20
6954 PRZEMYSŁAW HERZBERG M-30
6953 PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
6952 PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
6951 DAWID LALAK M-20