41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2503 KRZYSZTOF KRÓL M-30
- CHRISTOPH SKRZYPEK M-30
- TOMASZ MICHALAK M-40
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
2015 KATARZYNA PARZYCH K-40
6010 HUBERT BETLEJ M-30
7344 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
6852 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
6219 KAMIL KUROWSKI M-30
2502 KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
7334 THOMAS LARSSON M-50
- JAN NOWAK M-50
- KINGA KOMOROWSKA K-30
16110 WOJCIECH APOSTOLSKI M-40
16406 KACPER CHRUŚCIŃSKI M-20
7368 MARCIN SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
2516 MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
6287 KAMIL PIECZYKOLAN M-30
6244 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
2528 ADAM ŁYSAKOWSKI M-50
2532 MACIEJ ŚWIDA M-30
6392 JAKUB SURMA M-30
3091 ROBERT BANY M-40
2552 ANNA NAWROT K-20
16459 SEBASTIAN MAŁKOWSKI M-30
16458 MACIEJ DOBOSZ M-30
2606 MICHAL SOBCZAK M-30
16131 KRZYSZTOF STARCZEWSKI M-30
6278 SEBASTIAN PASTUREK M-40
- PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M-50
5799 MARCIN KACZMARZYK M-40
- MAREK KOSZAL M-30
- JULIA KASPRZAK K-20
6284 MAGALI MIRAILLET F-40
2601 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DURAN M-50
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
6339 KATARZYNA OLECH K-30
7458 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
2729 ANNA FARRELL K-40
3386 TOMASZ MAJTYKA M-40
- JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
7462 ŁUKASZ BLADA M-30
- TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
2678 ANASTASIOS SARDELIS M-40
16147 PAWEŁ ŁABUŚ M-40
- KAROLINA KUTA K-20
3161 ROBERT MIRGOS M-20
- MICHAL CYL M-30
2657 DANIEL SYBICKI M-40
- KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA K-30
2665 ROBERT OLCZAK M-30
6544 EMIL MARCHEWKA M-30
2671 ŁUKASZ BOŻEK M-30
7494 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYŃSKI M-50
7496 HAYLEY NEWELL F-30
6325 MARIUSZ MIKLIS M-40
- JAROSŁAW GNIADY M-40
2693 MATHEW TUVESSON M-20
2705 WOJTEK RYCEWICZ M-30
- IWONA FURTEK K-30
3140 KAMIL PICUR M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BARTYZEL M-20
- ALIAKSEI NOVIKAU M-20
- NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
16174 RAFAŁ NAROŻNY M-40
3286 RADOSŁAW SZCZĘSNOWICZ M-30
2747 JOAQUIM LENDINEZ BOUCHERIE M-50
2754 PAULINA SIENKIEWICZ GADZIKOWSKA K-30
- ZDZISLAW GROCHOWICZ M-50
2766 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
6358 MARIAN WIKŁACZ M-60
2778 JAN LAZURKO M-30
16189 ANDRZEJ BARTUZI M-40
16192 MARCIN PRĄDZYŃSKI M-40
6735 BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI M-30
6374 MARIA HAVSENG F-40
- MARIUSZ DYBALSKI M-30
16196 BARTEK CUDEK M-30
2809 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI M-30
- ANNA NOYSZEWSKA K-40
6381 JOANNA LULKA K-20
7575 DAVID GIBNEY M-40
16203 KAROL KARPINSKI M-30
- DAREK LEWICKI M-40
6927 WOJCIECH NALEPA M-30
16214 WOJCIECH KURZAK M-30
6585 CARLOS HILARIO NAVAS MONTILLA M-30
7610 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
2872 DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI M-30
6674 KATARZYNA MACIOSZEK K-30
7625 ŻANETA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
6445 PAWEŁ HOJWA M-30
2894 BARTEK PIJET M-40
2899 WALERIAN SMOLANA M-30
6415 WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK M-30
16227 IRENEUSZ SMORAWSKI M-30
2912 IHOR SKAKOVSKYI M-20
- KAMIL MAJCZAK M-40
6421 KAROL OLKOWSKI M-20
6422 MARTIN BAKER M-50
7924 RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
2941 MIŁOSZ BOMBICKI M-30
6431 MAREK WOJTAS M-40
7660 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
2980 PIOTR DARDAS M-20
7899 TOMASZ SZEJK M-30
2975 SABINA SZCZYPKA K-30
7680 JULIA SKORUPSKA K-40
- DAMIAN OSMAŃSKI M-20
7992 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
2990 ALIAKSANDR BAHAMOLNY M-30
6467 LUKAS OTTING M-30
16339 ELŻBIETA ROGACKA K-20
7721 ALEKSANDRA KŁOSOWSKA-JUNKO K-30
7775 MAREK BARTOSZ M-40
5407 FABIAN SMĘTEK M-20
6470 MAREK KUŚ M-30
7714 JAKUB JANKOWSKI M-20
- OLEKSII DRYHA M-20
6478 ROBERT FARREN M-30
6913 JÓZEF STAŃCZAK M-40
3034 JACEK WALAC M-30
3037 PIOTR DRAŃKO M-30
7724 ROBERT ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
3048 EDMUND MAJTYKA M-50
7733 MARCIN MIŁKOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ FABISIAK M-50
7752 ANETA DOBIASZ K-40
7739 ANNA SERWIŃSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ SZECHLICKI M-20
6831 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
3073 MICHAŁ LISICA M-40
5238 PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-40
6516 BEATA GRZEGORCZYK K-30
- FRANCISZEK ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-20
16410 JUSTYNA ŻOŁĄDEK K-40
16108 MARIUSZ MATACHOWSKI M-30
7767 TOMASZ DREBOT M-40
3106 ALEKSANDRA ZINÓWKO K-40
7781 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ STĘPNIEWSKI M-50
7785 MICHAŁ PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI M-30
7791 MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ K-50
3127 PIOTR SIKORSKI M-30
6546 MARLENA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
6807 WOJCIECH CEGLARZ M-30
3139 ARIEL PAWŁOWSKI M-20
- DANIEL CZARKOWSKI M-40
3156 STEFANIA FOCARELLI F-50
16305 JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
3814 AGNIESZKA KORDACKA K-30
3706 MICHAŁ GĄSIOR M-30
3749 MARIUSZ STANKIEWICZ M-30
3734 MARIUSZ BOCIAN M-40
3739 SANDRA BRALE F-30
3905 BARTEK KOSIK M-20
3745 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
5363 KONRAD ZASŁONKA M-30
3751 ŁUKASZ STASIKOWSKI M-30
6881 CHRISTOF ANZENGRUBER M-40
3908 KRZYSZTOF CHUDY M-20
6949 ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI M-20
6951 DAWID LALAK M-20
6889 KRZYSZTOF MARCINEK M-30
3834 ŁUKASZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
5382 PRZEMEK STUPNOWICZ M-20
5388 KRZYSZTOF HOŁUBOWICZ M-40
5751 JANUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-70
5393 SEAN BRIGGS M-50
5397 WOJCIECH KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
3827 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
6907 RAFAŁ PASENIK M-40
- BOŻENA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
3805 MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA K-30
3808 AREK GĘSICKI M-40
6917 MATEUSZ SŁOMKA M-30
5423 MARIUSZ PACZUSKI M-40
5427 KONRAD TUCKI M-40
3826 PIOTR LACHOWICZ M-40
- ANTONIOS POLAKIS M-50
5443 BARTŁOMIEJ MATYSIAK M-30
5806 ROBERT ANTCZAK M-40
3870 PAWEŁ GUSKI M-30
6996 LI-HSIANG WU M-30
5815 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50
5802 BEATA KUCIA K-40
5468 DANIEL KOWALIK M-30
5473 OLIVER KUNC M-20
5834 MAŁGORZATA OKRZESIK K-50
- DOROTA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
5838 PATRICK NEUHUYS M-60
5513 RENATA LITWINOWICZ K-40
5335 NICOLINO CATALANO M-40
1 ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI M-30
21 ABERU AYANA MULISA K-20