41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6001 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
2004 RENATA KOTOMSKA K-40
7396 SYLWIA WIATR K-30
6006 MARCIN MICHNA M-30
2328 MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
2014 JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
3114 MAREK KRZYSZTOF ŁOMOT M-40
7013 PRZEMYSŁAW KACZMARCZYK M-20
2025 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
6018 DARIUSZ CZEMIEL M-30
2138 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBAL K-40
16011 DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI M-30
2409 MARCIN DRZYSTEK M-40
3041 ADAM MACHOWIAK M-30
6024 SYLWESTER RASZTABIGA M-40
2048 PIOTR BUDZIAK M-40
7035 PRZEMYSŁAW JACZEWSKI M-30
6115 ARKADIUSZ SZMIGIERO M-40
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
2066 SYLWESTER KACPRZYK M-40
2375 ARKADIUSZ DEJA M-30
6035 WIOLA MIESZCZAK K-30
2087 CHATT ZAKIA K-40
7048 PIOTR PIEKARSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI M-40
6047 ARTUR SIKORA M-20
6061 MATEUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
7116 JAKUB GRALAK M-30
16027 MIROSŁAW KRUKOWSKI M-40
6932 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
16287 TOMASZ KOMAR M-40
16030 PIOTR WINIARSKI M-30
7090 ALBERT FELIS M-40
2538 PIOTR POPCZYK M-40
7095 GULAY VARAN F-40
16430 MAREK BOREK M-40
- PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
2164 MARIUSZ SIECIŃSKI M-40
16041 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M-50
- DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
- DARREN MELIA M-40
2181 PAWEŁ KOLCZYK M-40
2197 GRZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-40
16052 ARTUR STEFANIAK M-40
2390 RADOSŁAW JEZIERSKI M-40
7131 JACEK ŚWITACZ M-50
- PAULINA BEDNAROVA F-30
2221 DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-40
16056 ARKADIUSZ BLEKICKI M-30
- RONAN THOMAS M-30
7150 PIOTR NGUYEN HA M-30
6159 PAWEŁ NOWAK M-40
6102 KONRAD POTOCKI M-30
6143 PIOTR DZIERLĘGA M-30
2304 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-40
7161 ANTONI PALIGA M-50
- MARYSIA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
2356 INES BECKER-HANSEN F-40
2288 MARCIN DUDZIK M-40
- MATT BEVAN M-30
6124 PIOTR DANILUK M-20
16069 GRZEGORZ SAMCIK M-30
7189 ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-30
2330 MARCIN WIKLAK M-30
2327 TYMOTEUSZ WRONA M-40
2467 KATARZYNA SKORUPIŃSKA K-40
2335 RYSZARD ROZKRUT M-60
6137 YURII BARDIN M-40
- NORMAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
16088 EWA JURCZYK K-40
2362 KLAUS DOHRMANN M-40
2372 MICHAŁ KASPRZAK M-20
2368 KRZYSZTOF URBANOWICZ M-30
2376 MARCIN KACZMAREK M-30
2383 PIOTR HOŁUBOWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ GUMKOWSKI M-20
2911 ANDRZEJ ŁYSY M-40
16223 TOMASZ JERCZYŃSKI M-40
2930 WOJCIECH SZUBERT M-40
2935 RADOSŁAW OZIEMBAŁA M-40
16235 MARCIN GAŁĄZKA M-30
2946 TUULI AHONEN F-40
- ZYGMUNT MŁYNARSKI M-50
2952 PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-20
2960 WOJCIECH SOBCZAK M-30
2635 STEPHEN TOAL M-50
6441 TOMASZ OZIMKO M-30
2974 MICHAŁ ZBIERAŃSKI M-30
6449 TOMASZ ZAJAC M-40
- DANIEL GARDZIEJCZYK M-30
2989 SŁAWOMIR MYTYCH M-20
6461 MATTIAS EKMAN M-30
16244 MATEUSZ BAUMGART M-20
6464 JASMER JIAO M-30
2156 ŁUKASZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-20
6489 DARIUSZ CAŁUS M-40
7716 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
3024 ADAM ŚWIDA M-40
7730 MAXIME BONNAVE M-30
- TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
16254 MARIUSZ SOBOLEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR JAGUSZEWSKI M-30
3051 IWONA BALUK K-50
7736 MICHAŁ JUREK M-20
6500 LAURA BRANCALEONE F-30
3058 WALDEMAR PRZYKAZA M-60
3062 WIKTOR GAŁECKI M-20
3067 GRIGORIOS KYROUSIS M-50
16267 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M-30
3079 RAFAŁ GASIOR M-20
6519 TOMASZ SOCZEWKA M-30
7764 MARIUSZ GITLER M-20
3100 MACIEJ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
6525 KRZYSZTOF GOŁAŚ M-40
7799 DOMINIK KUBIAK M-30
3113 JAN SULIŃSKI M-30
7784 PAWEŁ KOWNACKI M-40
3119 RADOSŁAW CHOMICZ M-30
3126 GRZEGORZ POLAK M-40
7729 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
16318 ANDRZEJ SOWA M-30
6552 WOJCIECH PFADT M-50
3415 DARIUSZ PIĘTKA M-50
2660 OLIWIA CYGAL K-20
7822 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
16308 ANNA MAJKA K-30
7826 SARA GRABOWSKA-TOFEL K-20
3170 RADEK KUCHARSKI M-40
6858 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
3925 WERONIKA RYTEL K-20
7919 PIOTR SIKORSKI M-30
- PIOTR RYBARCZYK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
6578 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-30
3200 IRENEUSZ MROCZEK M-40
7728 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
3215 ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ DANEK M-40
16329 GRZEGORZ STEPANIAK M-40
3227 KATARZYNA KARDAS K-30
3233 DARIUSZ GOLONKO M-40
16403 RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
3784 ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI M-30
3253 STEFAN KOŁUCKI M-30
3262 BARTOSZ PASTERNAK M-20
- ADAM ŻAKOWSKI M-40
7938 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-50
7868 PAWEŁ KONSEK M-20
6617 MARCIN RECZYŃSKI M-30
3292 PIOTR PATRYARCHA M-40
7222 DARIUSZ BIEGUN M-40
16121 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
3316 ANTONI PĘCHERCZYK M-50
7019 MICHAŁ KOPACZEWSKI M-20
7911 TOMASZ WORYNA M-40
16346 KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI M-20
6017 SATOSHI TAKEUCHI M-30
7952 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
3360 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
7959 ANDRZEJ KULIK M-50
7967 KAMIL SKORUPA M-20
3503 SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
5121 MATEUSZ GUT M-30
7986 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
5390 PAWEŁ DROŹDZIK M-40
3398 DARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
7988 MARCIN CZYŻYKOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA SZYMCZAK K-20
5002 MICHAŁ DROŻDŻ M-20
3414 TOMASZ PALUSZKIEWICZ M-40
16371 MICHAŁ PATORA M-40
5021 RADOSŁAW SIERADZKI M-30
5365 SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI M-40
3445 AGNIESZKA DIKOLENKO K-30
5045 ARTUR BIELEC M-40
5048 EWELINA STAJAK K-30
3651 PITER STAWOWSKI M-40
6714 KRZYSZTOF J. ZEMŁA M-50
5744 PIOTR MAJ M-40
- MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-20
6712 KRZYSZTOF KOSTUSIAK M-50
3495 KRZYSZTOF GOLUBA M-40
3502 ANDRZEJ KONONOWICZ M-30
6724 BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK M-30
6731 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40
5097 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
3522 PIOTR SZUL M-30
5108 RAFAŁ JASIŃSKI M-30
5117 ANDRZEJ PAWLAK M-70
- ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
3540 BARTŁOMIEJ MAREK M-30
5137 JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
3550 ROBERT KIEROŃSKI M-40
- KONRAD SZCZECINA M-20
6769 JESSIE REYES M-50
3569 RITA DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
16415 PAWEŁ MARCINIEC M-40
5268 ŁUKASZ PISARSKI M-40