41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2019 ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
7271 MATEUSZ ANTOSZ M-20
2027 DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
3537 SYLWIA ŚWIERCZYŃSKA K-30
6023 WOJCIECH KRYNICKI M-40
7022 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
16021 ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
16445 MAREK SZYMAŃSKI M-30
2041 PAWEŁ KOZERA M-40
16219 AGNIESZKA BOJARSKA K-40
2049 ADRIEN VANDEWALLE M-30
2056 ARIEL IMIOŁEK M-30
2091 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ M-40
16275 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
7042 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
2075 KRZYSZTOF SĘK M-40
2097 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
6041 MARCIN JAROS M-30
2093 PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPKOWSKI M-30
2350 ARKADIUSZ KEMPIŃSKI M-40
2109 KAROLINA CZEREBA K-20
7069 GRZEGORZ CIEŚLA M-20
2116 HAISHAN ZHENG M-30
- DYADCHENKO VIKTORIA F-30
2140 LUCYNA MIŚKIEWICZ K-50
2127 JACKIE DUBOIS M-50
2133 WOJCIECH MADEJ M-30
7091 SILVIO FRATTINI M-50
2149 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
2153 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
2160 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
- MARCIN WALEWSKI M-30
3819 DARIUSZ KOHUT M-40
7114 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-40
2414 ROBERT DUSZA M-40
7118 JAROSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-30
6083 ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M-60
- DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
- MONIKA ANDEROVA F-30
- RAFAŁ MAJCHER M-30
2229 ANTTI LUUKKONEN M-30
6094 ROBERT BENKE M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WASIELEWSKI M-30
7153 TOMASZ ŁYSEK M-30
3348 PAULINA PAWLIK K-40
16061 RAFAŁ ZAWROTNIAK M-40
2266 VITTORIANO TRAVE M-40
7162 PAWEŁ WARPECHOWSKI M-50
2277 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
2283 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-30
7143 TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK M-40
2293 RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- MAREK KONDRACIUK M-40
7179 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
7185 ALEXANDER KOERFER M-30
2341 JOANNA MICHALSKA-TRZASKA K-40
- KONRAD KOSECKI M-40
6131 IGOR OKIPNYUK M-40
2348 WIOLETTA PAKULA K-30
7203 SŁAWEK ZAWADZKI M-40
2609 TOMASZ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
7212 TOMASZ KĘDZIORA M-40
2358 LECH WOJDAT M-60
7201 DANIEL MILLER M-40
7218 WERONIKA SŁAPEK K-30
6148 MARCIN GROCHAL M-30
2377 ALEKSANDER KILIŃSKI M-20
7231 KONRAD RÓŻYCKI M-50
6246 EDITA PILVINIENE F-30
- MARCIN BĄK M-40
16085 JOANNA DUDZIC K-30
7268 SŁAWOMIR KARCZEWSKI M-30
2408 MACIEJ TUREK M-30
6180 MIKOŁAJ TUCHOLSKI M-20
- MACIEJ PEPLIŃSKI M-40
2425 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
16095 RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
16096 PIOTR KILON M-40
2440 KRZYSZTOF TARNOWSKI M-30
7309 PIOTR TONDYS M-40
6203 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
7324 ANDRII FEDOROV M-30
2489 SZYMON SZWARC M-20
7343 TADEUSZ GŁUPCZYK M-50
7348 NAVIN VEKARIA M-40
- JOANNA PSIUK K-20
7902 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-30
- KAROL ŚCIGA M-30
16105 DOMINIKA TALAGA K-40
- MUSTAFA YILDIZ M-30
- MARTA RUTKOWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
7360 STANISŁAW GIERA M-30
7362 AXEL FISCHER M-60
7370 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
7380 KATARZYNA STRZAŁKOWSKA K-30
7828 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
7832 JEVGENIJS SALIHOVS M-40
- BARTOSZ STRYGNER M-20
6565 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚMIERZYŃSKI M-20
3177 DAWID BAJOREK M-20
6570 KRZYSIEK ROSŁON M-30
7863 MARCIN ŁUBKOWSKI M-40
16316 ALFRED GŁÓWKA M-50
6234 KAMIL KANIEWSKI M-30
6604 KAMIL KASPERSKI M-30
3217 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
6116 PIOTR KURNATOWSKI M-30
6598 RADOSŁAW LORA M-40
7867 PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI M-30
3783 MICHAŁ ZIEMNICKI M-30
3244 ROKSANA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
3250 PIOTR SZCZUCKI M-30
7883 DARIUSZ HEJNICKI M-30
6608 MACIEJ BODYCH M-40
7888 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- ARTUR CHOJNACKI M-30
7895 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
3304 JAKUB SZLINGER M-30
3313 KAZIMIERZ ADAMCZYK M-60
5769 MARIUSZ ZACHEJA M-40
6632 MATEUSZ WISZOWATY M-20
7940 RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
3345 KRZYSZTOF ABRAMCZYK M-20
7404 MAREK NOWAK M-40
7953 SYLWESTER ŻUCHORA M-40
6654 ŁUKASZ CICHOWICZ M-20
7963 MICHAŁ KONARSKI M-30
7410 VIDAS STARKUS M-30
3378 ARTUR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
6747 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
3388 MAREK SŁAWSKI M-50
6669 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-40
5030 DAWID BRZOSTEK M-20
16385 DANIEL PAŁYSKA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
3433 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-20
3418 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻALSKI M-40
6678 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
3427 PRZEMYSŁAW CHYŁA M-40
- DOMINIKA MADEJ K-20
3439 KRZYSZTOF BARTOSZEK M-30
3680 PIOTR CHABERSKI M-30
3452 SZYMON KORDYLA M-20
3461 KAROL OLSZEWSKI M-20
3464 KASPARAS ZAJANKAUSKAS M-30
5059 ALEKSANDRA BIELEWICZ K-20
3478 ROBERT KACZOREK M-60
6708 MAREK KOLASA M-60
3737 JÜRGEN UNGAR M-40
5076 SYLWIA WÓJCIK K-40
5084 ALEKSANDER OLEJARZ M-40
5090 JACEK ORSZULAK M-40
3512 MARCIN PITALA M-30
3518 ROBERT JASZCZUK M-40
3524 JACEK KORZENIAK M-30
3528 KAMIL BIAŁOKOS M-40
5122 SEBASTIAN PAPAJ M-40
5159 KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK M-30
3543 ARTUR WĘSKA M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAŁĘZIA M-50
- ARTUR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
5157 MELCHIOR SZCZEPANIK M-40
5168 MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI M-30
6772 SIMON PROCTER M-50
5176 ZENON OLSZAK M-50
3583 PAWEŁ CHARĄŻKA M-30
3591 PRZEMYSŁAW LACNY M-40
16461 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
- MACIEJ STOLARSKI M-30
3608 PATRYK KUNIKOWSKI M-30
3614 ANDRZEJ ORDA M-40
3621 ASHUTOSH KUMAR M-30
3630 GRZEGORZ FORMOWICZ M-40
3633 TOMASZ DAROWSKI M-40
5241 CRISTIANE SILVA F-30
5251 KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI M-30
3654 NIKOS TSALAPATIS M-40
16428 JAROSŁAW BUCZKOWSKI M-40
16432 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZUK M-40
- JOLANTA ANTCZAK K-30
16444 GRZEGORZ MACHAJ M-30
3696 KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZ M-30
5417 BARTOSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
6850 JAKUB BRZOZOWSKI M-20
3713 TOMASZ DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-40
16468 WOJCIECH ŚCIANA M-30
5352 KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-40
5726 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5360 JANUSZ AULEYTNER M-40
5730 ANNA VIERINEN K-50
3752 STANISŁAW BARAN M-40
5370 MICHAŁ WALKOWIAK M-20
3811 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ M-20
3759 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-40
3767 RADEK WAWRZYNIAK M-40
3918 PIOTR WOJTKOWSKI M-30