41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7379 MAREK WALCZAK M-50
7378 JAN SŁAWAŃSKI M-50
7377 PIOTR BĄK M-20
7376 BOGUMIŁ WEJMAN M-40
7375 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M-30
7374 GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK M-30
7371 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-40
7370 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-50
7368 MARCIN SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
7367 PAWEŁ JANIAK M-40
7366 MAŁGORZATA KUC K-40
7365 KATARZYNA KACZOR K-30
7364 MARCIN FRONTCZAK M-40
7363 ANDREAS BJERKLIN M-40
7362 AXEL FISCHER M-60
7360 STANISŁAW GIERA M-30
7359 JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
7358 TINA NILGES F-30
7357 PAUL NIONS M-40
7356 МАША ВЛАСОВА F-30
7355 LUCIA SHARIF K-20
7354 GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
7353 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
7352 DAMIAN JAWOREK M-20
7351 MACIEJ PAŁCZYŃSKI M-20
7350 ALICJA PIOCH K-40
7349 DAWID GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
7348 NAVIN VEKARIA M-40
7346 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
7345 BARTOSZ HUBICKI M-30
7344 BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
7343 TADEUSZ GŁUPCZYK M-50
7342 ANGELINA LANG K-30
7341 KRZYSZTOF LANG M-30
7340 JACEK PROKOP M-20
7337 KRZYSZTOF BENDINGER M-40
7335 KRYSTIAN BENDINGER M-20
7334 THOMAS LARSSON M-50
7333 PIYUSH GUDKA M-60
7332 ADAM RECZUCH M-40
7330 KONRAD SYGOCKI M-40
7329 MARCIN KĘPOWICZ M-40
7328 AGATA DRYMEL K-40
7327 MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK M-40
7326 KATARZYNA KULESZA K-40
7325 MAŁGORZATA KRZEWIŃSKA K-60
7324 ANDRII FEDOROV M-30
7322 ADAM ZAMORSKI M-50
7321 RAFAŁ CHŁOPEK M-40
7320 JACEK ZAJĄC M-50
7319 RADOSŁAW DANIELAK M-40
7318 PAWEŁ GĄTKIEWICZ M-40
7317 JOANNA PIKOSZ K-30
7316 MICHAŁ BIESZKE M-30
7315 LEANNE PLEWS K-40
7314 BARBARA BAJUR K-30
7313 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-40
7312 ŁUKASZ RUTA M-30
7311 RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
7310 BEATA OLEKSY K-30
7309 PIOTR TONDYS M-40
7308 RENATA WOJTKOWIAK K-40
7307 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
7306 RAFAŁ PAWLAK M-20
7305 HALINA MICHALSKA K-40
7304 REMIGIUSZ MACHLAŃSKI M-40
7303 SŁAWOMIR KUCHCIŃSKI M-40
7302 PAWEŁ JANICA M-20
7301 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
7300 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-40
7299 ANNA ROSÓŁ K-50
7298 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
7297 BARTOSZ DYLIŃSKI M-30
7294 MARTA GŁOMBOWICZ K-20
7293 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
7292 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
7291 WALDEMAR RISTO M-40
7290 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
7289 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
7288 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
7287 RYSZARD MIKUSEK M-40
7286 JANUSZ WNUK M-20
7285 TOMASZ WNUK M-30
7284 MICHAŁ GURBAN M-30
7283 ANDRZEJ POŁOŃSKI M-50
7282 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁA M-30
7281 ARTUR GIERWATOWSKI M-40
7280 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
7279 MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
7278 EWA KULCZYK K-30
7277 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
7276 SŁAWOMIR STAŃCZYK M-30
7275 KATARZYNA CIPORA K-40
7274 MACIEJ CIPORA M-40
7273 JUSTYNA CYPRYŚ K-20
7272 JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
7271 MATEUSZ ANTOSZ M-20
7270 PAULINA NOWACKA K-40
7269 MAGDALENA WESTPHAL K-30
7268 SŁAWOMIR KARCZEWSKI M-30
7267 SEBASTIAN POLAK M-30
7266 KATARZYNA BIAŁOKOZOWICZ K-40
7265 HEIKE MÜCK F-30
7264 CHRISTIAN CLAßEN M-30
7263 MICHAŁ ROKICKI M-40
7262 IGOR KUBICKI M-20
7261 PAWEŁ KACZMAREK M-40
7260 ARTUR NITKA M-30
7259 PAWEŁ MURCHA M-40
7258 RAJMUND KIEŁCZYŃSKI M-40
7257 IZABELA WOLAK K-20
7256 TOMASZ PROJS M-50
7255 KONRAD SIENNICKI M-40
7254 MATEUSZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
7253 TOMASZ DZIDA M-40
7252 AGATA DZIDA K-40
7251 LEILI TEEVÄLI F-70
7250 JAN KRYPA M-60
7249 DARIUSZ KRYSIAK M-50
7248 MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI M-40
7247 MICHAŁ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
7243 CHARLOTTE VEJKLINT F-40
7242 MATTIAS VEJKLINT M-40
7239 ANDREA TAHEDL F-50
7238 THOMAS TIEFENBÖCK M-50
7237 SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
7236 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
7235 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-50
7234 BENJAMIN SAUSER M-20
7233 PAWEŁ STACHURSKI M-40
7232 MARIUSZ MYSZOR M-50
7231 KONRAD RÓŻYCKI M-50
7230 ŁUKASZ JANKOWIAK M-20
7229 JOANNA DUDZIAK K-30
7228 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
7227 MAGDALENA GRYGIEL K-30
7226 JERZY JAGIELSKI M-30
7225 OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-20
7224 DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI M-30
7222 DARIUSZ BIEGUN M-40
7221 AGNIESZKA TOMAKA K-40
7220 MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-40
7219 BARTOSZ JEDLIŃSKI M-40
7218 WERONIKA SŁAPEK K-30
7217 WAYNE NEUPER M-50
7216 ŁUKASZ WYRĘBSKI M-40
7215 JÓZEF SZENDERA M-30
7214 ARTUR BŁASZCZYK M-30
7213 GRZEGORZ KRAKOWIAK M-40
7212 TOMASZ KĘDZIORA M-40
7211 DARIUSZ SZAJBE M-40
7210 KNUT WILLIAM THORESEN M-60
7209 JULIA NEUHAUS F-40
7208 FALK NEUHAUS M-40
7207 EMIL SKITEK M-30
7206 AGNIESZKA KOTLARSKA K-40
7205 EWA STRZELCZYK K-40
7204 GRZEGORZ KOPCZAK M-40
7203 SŁAWEK ZAWADZKI M-40
7202 AGNIESZKA SZKURŁAT K-30
7201 DANIEL MILLER M-40
7200 WOJCIECH SADOWSKI M-40
7199 SIMON PIGUILLEM M-50
7196 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
7195 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
7194 DANIEL KALINOWSKI M-40
7193 KRZYSZTOF KASPEROWICZ M-40
7192 DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-30
7191 EWA WECLAWIK K-30
7190 ARKADIUSZ MISARKO M-40
7189 ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-30
7188 JERZY STRÓJWĄS M-60
7187 CHRISTIAN SCHERFLER M-40
7186 ROBERT URBAN M-40
7185 ALEXANDER KOERFER M-30
7184 BARTŁOMIEJ SIWIAK M-30
7183 HENRYK PIŁAT M-60
7182 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
7181 ROBERT BOSEK M-40
7180 MARTA CHYTRZYŃSKA K-40
7179 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
7178 WOJCIECH POGORZELSKI M-30
7177 KRZYSZTOF FRESZEL M-40
7176 DAWID WIERZEJEWSKI M-30
7175 JAKUB DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
7174 PIOTR SIEPIETOWSKI M-50
7173 ANDREAS VOBIS M-50
7172 MARCIN KARWIŃSKI M-40
7171 AREK PRZEBIERAŁA M-40
7169 PIOTR CHMIEL M-30
7168 RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-30
7167 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-20
7166 ADRIAN PIETRZAK M-20
7164 OLEG SMIRNOV M-30
7163 MANS KÄMPE M-50
7162 PAWEŁ WARPECHOWSKI M-50
7161 ANTONI PALIGA M-50
7160 MATEUSZ PALIGA M-20
7159 KRZYSZTOF STACHOWIAK M-50
7158 ADAM STEFANOWICZ M-40