41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M-40
3915 ROMAN GRZYB M-30
- ARTUR KAJKO M-40
- MICHAŁ BOMBAŁA M-30
16381 ANNA RYBICKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA ŚREDNIAK K-40
- DANIEL STOŃ M-40
- ALIAKSANDR VYSOTSKI M-30
- KONRAD ZAWARTKA M-20
- PIOTR SKALSKI M-40
- DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
7156 KRYSTIAN CERANKA M-20
- ANETA BORIS K-30
- MONIKA KYLIÁNKOVÁ K-30
2177 ANNA KOLASA K-30
2479 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
- AGATA KUREK K-20
2176 KAI PIONTEK M-30
- DANIEL TROC M-40
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KEMPA K-30
- ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ M-30
3266 JANUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
16161 ANDRZEJ OPERCHALSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ MACIERKA M-30
7878 BARTOSZ WACŁAWSKI M-30
- JAKUB ŁASOCHA M-20
- ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOLADKO M-30
- KSAWERY SKĄPSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA SADOWSKA K-40
- KLAUDIA NIEWCZAS K-20
- JOANNA PLĄCZKOWSKA K-20
- EWA KOGUC K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ TYSZKA M-30
- MACIEJ KRUPA M-40
- MARIA OKNIAŃSKA - WOLNIK K-30
- KRYSTIAN MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
5199 TOMASZ PRZYBYSZ M-20
- PIOTR MOŚCICKI M-30
- KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW SĘK M-30
- VLADYSLAVA PISKOVSKA K-20
3302 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA M-50
- PIOTR ŁUNIEWSKI M-40
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
- JOLANTA MAZURKIEWICZ K-30
- KAMIL SADKOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA BUJARSKA K-20
- DAMIAN SZCZEPKOWSKI M-20
- ROBERT HARĘŹLAK M-40
- MAGDALENA GROMYSZ K-30
- DAWID STEPHENS M-20
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
- MAREK MARC KRUPIŃSKI M-20
- JAN SZUMIŃSKI M-20
- DOMINIK CHOJNACKI M-20
- RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-30
- SARA JASIONOWSKA K-20
- RORY HAMMOND M-20
16215 BŁAŻEJ SIEJEK M-30
- KAMIL BARANOWSKI M-30
- JAN-MORITZ BOGDANOVIC M-30
3953 MAREK SOJKA M-40
3404 WOJCIECH BIEDROŃ M-40
3899 ADAM KRÓL M-50
3094 MATEUSZ BALCEREK M-30
- MATEUSZ GĄCIARZ M-20
- MAREK BABIUCH M-50
- ŁUKASZ SIWKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚLAZ M-20
- WOJCIECH STRZĘPKA M-20
3181 EMANUELE SALVATI M-20
- EMIL WOJTOWICZ M-40
- FERNANDO DE PAOLI M-50
- KAROLINA KALISZ K-20
- PIOTR KĘPA M-30
7827 MAREK RÓŻYCKI M-50
16302 DARIUSZ PRZĄDKA M-40
- NATALIA CZAPIGA K-30
- PAWEŁ CIOTUCHA M-30
- DOMINIK RYCHLIK M-20
- PAWEŁ CZMIEL M-30
3893 MICHAL IWANEK M-40
- MAGDALENA MELANIUK K-30
- ADRIANA RYCHTER K-40
5153 URSZULA KUK K-40
3926 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
- EWELINA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
3872 STANISŁAW KORDASIEWICZ M-30
2003 JAN SOCHA M-60
6004 RAFAŁ GRZYBOWSKI M-40
6032 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
- MARCIN PIOS M-30
2343 MIECZYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-70
16009 ADAM BOHDANOWICZ M-40
6830 TOMASZ OTREBSKI M-40
5404 MIROSŁAW GROMEK M-50
7237 SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
6626 ALEKSANDR RASCHINSKIY M-20
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- MAGDALENA TKACZYK K-40
7029 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
2052 JOSEPHINE MUMFORD F-30
6082 KRZYSZTOF MICHALIK M-20
7058 KATARZYNA STYCHNO K-30
7041 PIOTR GAJDA M-30
2073 ANDRZEJ DUDEK M-50
6034 CEZARY ŻUKOWSKI M-30
- BEATA SAS K-40
2205 STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-40
7087 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-30
- TOMASZ LECH M-40
2142 KRZYSZTOF TWARDOWSKI M-50
2129 RENATA KRUSZEWSKA K-40
16023 ZBIGNIEW JAGUSIAK M-30
2119 TONNY CASTILLA M-30
- DARIUSZ DABROWSKI M-30
2126 ANDREY LUKYANOV-RENTERIA M-40
- RYSZARD ŁOBOŻEWICZ M-50
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- STANISŁAW BEKACZ M-50
7122 ALICJA ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ K-50
7180 MARTA CHYTRZYŃSKA K-40
7097 ANGELA GIRARDI K-20
- KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
7106 PIOTR KAMINSKI K-20
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI M-50
2185 GRZEGORZ LANGOSZ M-40
- TOMASZ ĆWIK M-30
16050 PATRYCJA GOLOS K-40
3028 TADEUSZ CYRAN M-40
3032 TOMASZ MAGALSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-30
3193 PAWEŁ PIASKOWSKI M-30
3045 KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-20
3050 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-50
7735 ADAM HAJDUK M-40
7741 JAKUB KRZYŻKOWIAK M-20
3072 DAWID BARTOSZEK M-20
5103 MIECZYSŁAW KUNZ M-40
- ADAM RUDNIK M-40
5328 THEO BULT M-40
- ANTONI KIBART M-20
- MARLENA PARCHOMIUK K-30
3787 MARIUSZ LECHOWICZ M-40
7774 EMILIAN CROITORU M-40
6532 JACEK LEŚNIAK M-30
7808 LISA MATHIESON F-30
16284 KAMIL WARAKOMSKI M-30
7796 PAWEŁ JABŁONOWSKI M-30
6844 MICHAŁ GAWRYLUK M-30
3218 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
3138 RUSSELL WOOD M-50
6888 PIOTR MAKUSZEWSKI M-40
3145 KEVIN MCCALLUM M-20
- CHRISTOPH ANZENGRUBER M-40
5329 NAZARIY CHUGAY M-20
3159 WOJCIECH WĄSOWSKI M-50
16306 AGATA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
3168 DOROTA TARNAWSKA K-40
6805 JAROSŁAW FUKS M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
7843 MACIEJ WIELICZKO M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
6576 NATALIIA MAISTRENKO K-20
3199 KRZYSZTOF LIS M-40
3212 JAROSŁAW DAC M-40
7857 LENA LUNDGREN F-40
- NATALIIA KAMERZAN F-30
6594 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
3245 JACEK JAKUSIK M-50
6602 JAROSŁAW ZAWIERTA M-30
7876 ZBIGNIEW NAPORA M-30
3264 KONRAD JAGIEŁŁO M-30
3271 PIOTR SKOWROŃSKI M-50
3277 JAKUB GUTKOWSKI M-30
3285 PIOTR SEMPER M-40
16335 MICHAŁ BOBEK M-30
7896 YULIYA MASLYN F-40
7681 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
6629 MARTIN MAKOLSKI M-40
3324 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-40
7935 MARZENA OPOWICZ K-50
7914 THOMAS HORNE M-50
6644 TOMASZ KUŚNIERKIEWICZ M-50
3347 BEATA GOLKA K-30
3351 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-40
6707 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-30
6921 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
- PIOTR BIAŁY M-30
3370 ANDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL BOBEREK M-30
6665 ŁUKASZ LACHOWICZ M-20
7978 PRZEMYSŁAW WREMBEL M-40
2897 YOSHITOMO INABA M-50
7984 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
16363 MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-20