41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2040 ARTUR SOCINSKI M-40
2290 KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M-20
7003 KASIA O'DONOGHUE K-50
2010 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
2426 CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
7011 ROBERT STASZEWSKI M-50
2039 KASIA FALENTA K-30
7014 ŁUKASZ GADEK M-30
- DARIUSZ WAŻNY M-40
- RADOSŁAW PODGRUDNY M-40
16091 JANUSZ GAŁEK M-50
2033 RENATA BONECKA K-30
6172 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
16013 JACEK GRZELEC M-30
7027 SŁAWEK JANUS M-40
2399 JERZY-PIOTR GAJEWSKI M-50
7030 KRZYSZTOF PTASZYŃSKI M-50
7034 GRZEGORZ LIPIEC M-30
- JOANNA MAZURCZAK-WICIAK K-30
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
2065 KAROL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
2086 MOHAMED ELAAGBANI M-40
6038 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
2100 MARTA WASIK K-30
7060 GRZEGORZ LEBUDA M-40
7062 MARCIN ROBIŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA MACIAS K-30
- MARIUSZ JÓZWIAK M-40
16049 SZYMON DOMAŃSKI M-20
6051 GRZEGORZ GAŁEK M-40
7077 PIOTR VAN GIELLE RUPPE M-30
2131 KRZYSZTOF KRAUSE M-40
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
6266 MARCIN PIĘTA M-30
16119 PAWEŁ OGORZELEC M-20
2791 JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
7098 WOJTEK NOWAK M-40
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
7103 ERWIN THIJSSEN M-40
7107 DANIELE MURGO M-20
7111 BOGUMIŁ PILAWA M-50
2170 CRAIG MORRIS M-40
- JAROSŁAW BRYDA M-20
2240 KRZYSZTOF GRANICZNY M-30
2189 NATALIA ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK K-30
7126 TOMASZ KRASKA M-50
7129 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-30
2220 JERZY BIDERMAN M-30
2227 PATRYK SCHNEIDER M-30
2233 DANIEL RAJEWSKI M-30
6096 GRZEGORZ HOŁUBOWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ POSZELĘŻNY M-30
7155 AMELIA KOWALSKA K-40
2675 ANDRZEJ KOTON M-40
2684 ANNA SCHEFFER F-30
16448 MICHAŁ JEDYNAK M-30
2690 ROBERT ROSIEK M-40
2751 PAWEŁ ŁYSY M-20
- MAŁGORZATA OSZÓWKA K-30
6333 ROBERT OLEWNICZAK M-50
6336 DAVID SEGURADO M-30
7802 AGNIESZKA GLAPIAK-PRZYTUŁA K-40
7520 MARCIN JANISZEWSKI M-40
- STEFANO MORELLI M-50
- DOBROMIŁ KALUKIEWICZ M-30
6755 KRZYSZTOF KARKUT M-60
6347 ŁUKASZ WAWRZAK M-30
2742 MAREK MALINOWSKI M-40
7658 KAMIL ŁUCZKO M-30
7544 EWA FESZTER K-40
2765 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
- MARIUSZ LUDWIKOWSKI M-40
2780 KONRAD DZIK M-30
16191 ŁUKASZ KAPAŁA M-30
2786 ENRIQUE MARTIN M-50
7555 MARCIN SOBOŃ M-30
7557 VINCENT PIETERS M-30
- KAROL SOBOCIŃSKI M-20
- BERNARD GREGORCZYK M-30
2808 WOJTEK HORDYNSKI M-40
2814 JAKUB KOWALSKI M-30
2821 PIOTR MIECHOWSKI M-20
2826 ARTUR KARCZMAREK M-30
7577 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
7582 PAWEŁ GAŁĄZKA M-40
- ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
2839 MAGDALENA GAJC K-40
- MONIKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
2850 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
- MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M-20
7609 BARTOSZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
16212 PRZEMYSŁAW RUSZNIAK M-30
2871 AURA MONTENEGRO K-20
7771 LEANDRO VIDELA M-30
7618 BARTOSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ MALEC M-30
6414 MATEUSZ DOMARADZKI M-20
2906 DANIEL KRASZEWSKI M-20
16222 MARCIN GĄSIOR M-30
- DARIUSZ KIJOCH M-40
16455 RAFAŁ BAZYLEWICZ M-30
2929 PATRYK BANACH M-20
2947 TEIJA MÄKIVUOTI F-50
- MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
16232 MAREK ROZKRUT M-40
7668 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
3152 MARIA JARONI K-30
6466 ALAN SMITH M-20
7677 RUSLAN CHERNIKOV M-40
3824 NICOLAS FARBER M-40
6452 WALDEMAR MATYSIAK M-60
5032 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
2988 MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ M-40
7700 MARIUSZ STAWISINSKI M-20
6460 SŁAWOMIR STASICKI M-40
5391 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
7706 SABRINA DOBROSZEK K-20
6465 MICHAŁ CIEPŁUCH M-20
3007 ANA KARESKA K-40
6490 ROBERT SIERA M-40
6473 THEODORE DEPTULA M-20
3336 DARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI M-40
7673 WALDEMAR KOTLARSKI M-40
3033 SIARHEI RUDNITSKI M-40
6485 MACIEJ MAROSZ M-40
3047 MAREK HEMON M-30
16255 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA-KONA K-30
3052 MAREK BALUK M-50
16258 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M-40
6499 DANIELE FRILLICI M-40
6507 IGOR DUDICH M-60
7809 JESPER KRAUS SCHMITZ M-40
3066 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
- KAROL RYCHTER M-40
3105 BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK M-40
7762 KAROL ZIELIŃSKI M-60
7763 MAGDALENA BĄK K-30
3099 PIOTR WIELGOSZ M-30
6524 KONRAD KRAWCZYK M-20
3254 MACIEJ ZARZYCKI M-30
16279 MICHAŁ MAZUREK M-20
3115 MAREK ŚCIBIOR M-40
3118 GRZEGORZ PANKOWSKI M-30
112 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
3609 MARIUSZ SAMSEL M-30
7807 GRZEGORZ SZYMUSIŃSKI M-40
7830 SYLWIA STRZELEC K-30
16301 MACIEJ LANGE M-40
7816 DEAN LIU M-40
7345 BARTOSZ HUBICKI M-30
16304 MARTA POPŁAWSKA K-40
3163 JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
7837 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M-40
6568 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-40
6569 ANDRZEJ WYSOCKI M-40
6572 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
3196 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
6351 PIOTR KOZIOŁ M-30
3208 RYSZARD ZIMA M-50
3223 ADAM TRZEBSKI M-20
7858 THOMAS AUGUSTIN M-30
7927 TOMASZ TOMCZYK M-30
6591 ANNA STAŃCZAK K-40
- JUSTYNA ZAORSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW CZERNIEJEWSKI M-20
7438 RADOSŁAW JOPEK M-40
16327 PAWEŁ SZYMANIAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
6631 JAKUB BOCIĄGA M-30
- KINGA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
7534 BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ M-30
16337 PAWEŁ WASILJEW M-40
3310 ARTUR PIESIO M-40
- RAFAŁ KOŻUCHOWSKI M-30
3325 MICHAŁ KRUCAN M-20
3330 ADAM POLKO M-40
16345 PAWEŁ PATORA M-70
- STANISLAW GALCZYNIAK M-30
16347 KRZYSZTOF POLATOWSKI M-30
16376 JANUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-60
6682 MAREK CHOMA M-40
7958 SEBASTIAN SZARANIEC M-40
- MIKOŁAJ RYZOP M-20
2300 KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
7976 VIKTORIA CHAIIKA F-20
7979 ZBIGNIEW GARSTKA M-40
3392 KRYSTIAN KLUPŚCH M-20
6670 PIOTR ZATOŃ M-30
7989 SŁAWOMIR PASZOWSKI M-50
7995 ZUZA ZIAJKO K-30
16366 LECH RYTWIŃSKI M-70
5009 GABRIELA POPIELAWSKA K-20
3421 KRZYSZTOF GIETKA M-40
3424 PIOTR KUBIT M-30
3430 KRZYSZTOF WYŻYKOWSKI M-40
5025 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M-30
5278 ZHAO JIN M-40
5043 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40