41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7097 ANGELA GIRARDI K-20
- KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
7106 PIOTR KAMINSKI K-20
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI M-50
2185 GRZEGORZ LANGOSZ M-40
- TOMASZ ĆWIK M-30
16050 PATRYCJA GOLOS K-40
16054 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
2218 ANTONI FILA M-60
6086 ADAM GŁOGOWSKI M-30
6089 MARCIN BARWICKI M-40
6147 GRZEGORZ KRUKAR M-20
2231 ANETA ŁATANIK K-40
16211 MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-20
6098 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M-50
2259 FRANZ PREISHUBER M-40
2255 ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
2262 RAFAŁ SKALSKI M-40
2271 RADOSŁAW KUCZBORSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ LOSKA M-50
2280 JØRGEN RIEPER M-40
2287 DAWID TAUL M-20
- WOJCIECH RAMOTOWSKI M-40
6121 JUSTYNA KOSECKA K-30
7183 HENRYK PIŁAT M-60
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20
- ROBERT PIECH M-40
2325 ANETA OBARA K-40
- MIŁOSZ TRAFIAŁEK M-30
2334 MAREK TRACZ M-20
2345 THORSTEN NIESEN M-40
- DENYS MYKHALCHUK M-20
2400 ANDRZEJ SOBCZYK M-40
7214 ARTUR BŁASZCZYK M-30
- JAN KOTNOWSKI M-40
16078 ADAM WITOSZA M-50
6171 MAREK IWAN M-40
2380 PRZEMYSŁAW MISIAK M-30
7233 PAWEŁ STACHURSKI M-40
2386 DOROTA WOŹNIAK K-50
2393 DAWID KOĆWIN M-30
2398 MATEUSZ SZCZEPANCZYK M-30
- MAREK MIETIUŁKA M-30
6177 MARCIN FIEDOROWICZ M-30
2417 JACEK MOSZYŃSKI M-50
6185 PIOTR CZACHOROWSKI M-40
2428 JAN ZWOLIŃSKI M-50
2432 ROBERT BERNAT M-40
7301 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
2442 ADAM SZMICH M-40
2446 MARTA JARCZEWSKA K-40
6204 MICHELLE LAYTON K-50
- ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYK M-30
7337 KRZYSZTOF BENDINGER M-40
6211 ANNA PAWLOK K-30
- MARCIN TYSZCZUK M-30
- ADRIAN SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
7352 DAMIAN JAWOREK M-20
6220 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-60
- PIOTR JANCZAK M-30
6231 FERNANDO GALASSI M-40
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-40
5039 EWA LINDNER K-30
2896 ARTUR SZKUDLAREK M-30
- PIOTR KNAP M-30
7389 PAWEŁ KALIŃSKI M-40
16128 ALFRED PODOLAK M-50
2535 MAREK MAŁECKI M-60
7423 KATARZYNA BLIŹNIEWSKA K-40
6255 JOANNA SAŁATA K-30
16129 IRMINA STACHURSKA K-30
7422 HUBERT MAJZER M-30
6270 BARTOSZ CHOROSZEWSKI M-40
6273 GEROLD SATTLECKER M-40
16133 ARKADIUSZ SZYMAŃCZUK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- EDWARD KOKOT M-30
- IVAN KISHKEL M-40
7794 DANIEL JIANU M-40
- PAULINA MAŃK K-20
16138 MACIEJ DRAPIŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA PIELAK K-30
6290 PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI M-40
2631 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
- PANAGIOTIS PASTOS M-40
2628 JAN KOSTUCH M-60
2922 DOROTA GORAJ-PRZYBYLSKA K-40
- ANNA POLIŃSKA K-50
2643 LOUISE PETERSEN F-40
6306 PAWEŁ SOMINKA M-30
2655 TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA PIASECKA K-30
- PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-30
3347 BEATA GOLKA K-30
3351 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-40
6707 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-30
6921 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
- PIOTR BIAŁY M-30
3370 ANDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL BOBEREK M-30
6665 ŁUKASZ LACHOWICZ M-20
7978 PRZEMYSŁAW WREMBEL M-40
2897 YOSHITOMO INABA M-50
7984 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
16363 MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-20
7994 PIOTR TKACZYK M-20
6969 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
16367 ANNA ENGEL K-40
16370 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
3426 MARCIN KRZEMIŃSKI M-40
3431 KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA M-30
- NORBERT GUTKOWSKI M-20
6692 PIOTR ZABOREK M-40
5042 GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
5046 BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
16387 KAROL MACIASZCZYK M-30
6835 ANDRZEJ KURKIEWICZ M-40
3474 ANDRZEJ WIECZOREK M-40
6704 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-30
3487 TADEUSZ STAWARZ M-60
3493 ŁUKASZ ŁYCZKOWSKI M-30
5078 ŁUKASZ SKONECZNY M-30
6723 PIOTR LUBA M-40
16399 KRZYSZTOF PAJĄK M-30
5096 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
5101 LECH FRANASZCZYK M-50
5128 WOJCIECH PODSIADŁOWSKI M-20
3531 KRZYSZTOF CZĘŚCIK M-40
5124 JACEK ŁUKASZUK M-40
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
5136 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M-40
3549 AGNIESZKA STĘPIEŃ K-40
- PAWEŁ WITEK M-20
3559 MARCIN KOMOROWSKI M-30
5169 MARIUSZ ZDUNEK M-30
5173 RAFAŁ POSMAN M-40
6778 RADOSŁAW CEBULA M-20
3588 MARCIN DERING M-30
16417 KARINA AMBROŻY K-30
5193 MAGDA GAWIŃSKA K-30
5201 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA K-30
6808 SŁAWOMIR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
5213 MICHAŁ CIMASZKIEWAICZ M-20
5222 MACIEJ HAŁAS M-50
16423 FILIP BARANOWSKI M-40
3738 KRZYSZTOF SAŁATKA M-40
3643 TOMASZ OLEJNICZAK M-40
5254 TOMASZ SZPITER M-50
3656 HENRYK DOMAŃSKI M-50
6829 JACEK BEDNAREK M-50
16441 ANDRZEJ GAŁDECKI M-40
5288 PAULINA NOWOSIELSKA K-40
6841 PIOTR MARECKI M-40
3700 MIKOŁAJ MARSZALEK M-20
3949 JACEK PIĄTKIEWICZ M-40
5309 DAGMARA WARSICKA K-40
- JAKUB ZYCH M-20
3885 JAKUB ZGRZEBNICKI M-30
3904 WOJCIECH MAJKA M-20
16489 DAMIAN SKATULSKI M-30
3895 KAROLINA PANASIK K-40
6942 WERONIKA ZADUMIŃSKA K-20
5733 MIROSLAW JAWORSKI M-50
- MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
3757 MICHAŁ MASZCZYK M-30
3764 GRZEGORZ SZTYK M-30
3917 MICHAŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
5737 ANDRZEJ TARTANUS M-40
3778 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-30
3922 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZDOBYLAK M-40
6962 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
6983 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-30
3792 DOROTA SZPARAGA K-40
3937 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
3847 ŁUKASZ MINOWICZ M-30
3804 MAREK LULEWICZ M-40
5413 DANIEL URBANIAK M-40
110 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
5768 LEONARD THORESEN M-20
- JERZY JĘDRUSIAK M-40
5778 RAFAŁ TYMUSZ M-50
3829 MILAN SMARIK M-50
6926 MIROSLAW SOLIWODA M-40
5782 PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
3991 ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
3972 ARNE SEWALT M-40
3980 VIACHESLAV CHAGARYN M-20
5801 MARCIN KILJANEK M-30
3856 RYSZARD NOWAK M-60
5471 KAROL BRZOZOWSKI M-30
5479 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
5825 ANDRZEJ SWOSZOWSKI M-40
5495 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK K-30
5497 MICHAŁ DZIUBIŃSKI M-40
5334 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
5865 AHMAD PIRAIEE M-30
11 HAMINGTON KIMAYIO CHEROP M-20