41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2214 ANGELA HEARING F-40
6088 RADOSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
16057 BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ M-30
7503 MAX USEN M-20
2246 PAWEŁ ZBIERAJEWSKI M-30
6126 K.LIANG MOEY M-40
5299 PAWEŁ MADEJ M-30
7158 ADAM STEFANOWICZ M-40
2270 DOMINIK BORKOWSKI M-30
7931 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
2281 JANE TRAUTNER F-40
16066 WALDEMAR UCIEKLAK M-50
7320 JACEK ZAJĄC M-50
6120 RAFAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-40
- TOMASZ RYGUŁA M-30
16114 JACEK PAWELEC M-40
3708 TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
- GEORGE GIBSON M-20
5783 MARCIN PACIOREK M-30
- KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
2333 PETER WATTERSON M-50
2499 PIOTR LISTOSZ M-40
- KATARZYNA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
2361 MARCIN PETER M-40
16126 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-40
7219 BARTOSZ JEDLIŃSKI M-40
2369 GABRIELE MATERAZZI M-50
7226 JERZY JAGIELSKI M-30
6157 HANKA MAŁECKA K-40
7242 MATTIAS VEJKLINT M-40
2392 ANDRZEJ OCALEWICZ M-30
7255 KONRAD SIENNICKI M-40
7265 HEIKE MÜCK F-30
2412 RAFAŁ GÓRKA M-40
6183 TOMASZ ŁATA M-40
6236 DANIEL GIEMZA M-40
6188 PAWEŁ CZAJA M-40
2436 RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-30
6197 ROBERT PREFICZ M-40
7311 RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
16100 TOMASZ HERNER M-40
7326 KATARZYNA KULESZA K-40
7335 KRYSTIAN BENDINGER M-20
2462 BOGUMIŁA BIELECKA K-50
7346 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
- IZABELA TAMIŁOWSKA K-30
2473 MICHAŁ IŻEL M-30
6222 JOE KHRAIS M-20
- PAWEŁ DOMOSŁAWSKI M-60
16109 TOMASZ HAPUNOWICZ M-40
2498 RADOSŁAW KOTERBSKI M-30
7364 MARCIN FRONTCZAK M-40
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-40
5039 EWA LINDNER K-30
2896 ARTUR SZKUDLAREK M-30
- PIOTR KNAP M-30
7389 PAWEŁ KALIŃSKI M-40
16128 ALFRED PODOLAK M-50
2535 MAREK MAŁECKI M-60
7423 KATARZYNA BLIŹNIEWSKA K-40
6255 JOANNA SAŁATA K-30
16129 IRMINA STACHURSKA K-30
7422 HUBERT MAJZER M-30
6270 BARTOSZ CHOROSZEWSKI M-40
6273 GEROLD SATTLECKER M-40
16133 ARKADIUSZ SZYMAŃCZUK M-40
5354 MAREK MISIEK M-50
7443 BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2583 KATARZYNA NAWROCKA K-40
2586 BENO DALKO M-40
7445 MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
2599 KAROL WOJDA M-30
7454 KAROL KARWAT M-30
2610 MARY HARVEY F-30
6357 PIOTR DOMAGAŁA M-40
16309 DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
2627 MARZENA KRAWCZYŃSKA K-30
2206 KINGA GOMOŁYSEK K-30
7484 BARTOSZ JAKUBIEC M-40
16146 KRZYSZTOF TOMCZYK M-40
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-30
- MARIA WASILEWSKA K-30
3435 PIOTR MAZUR M-30
- ARKADIUSZ MICHALSKI M-40
2692 KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA M-20
6314 MARCIN PAJĄK M-30
7488 EDWIN ZASADA M-30
2674 WILLIAM WALDER M-30
7493 KRZYSZTOF KAŁAMARZ M-40
6775 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAR M-20
7498 ADAM SIEWIERSKI M-40
6326 PETER KAŠČÁK M-40
- ŁUKASZ ZUBKIEWICZ M-30
7506 NORBERT BORG M-30
3261 TOMASZ SIEMIENIUK M-30
7859 MARIUSZ MIERNICKI M-60
2714 VADIM DOLGOPOLOV M-40
2718 MARCIN BEDNARZ M-20
2723 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
16172 MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-40
3920 TOMASZ GULA M-30
6606 JAKUB MICHALSKI M-30
2739 ELŻBIETA DESKA K-40
- GILES MARTIN M-20
2749 KRZYSZTOF TRAFALSKI M-40
3652 ALAIN TIEMBLO M-30
- DOMINIK TYMICKI M-40
6757 MAGDALENA MAJOR K-40
16185 BARTOSZ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KOLENDOWICZ M-30
7554 ROBERT KARP M-40
6677 MARCIN KACZOREK M-40
5012 MATEUSZ POPRAWSKI M-30
6680 KRZYSZTOF BARCIKOWSKI M-50
3429 DAWID TWARDY M-30
5280 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-40
5036 MACIEK NATORSKI M-40
3455 KRYSTIAN NAZAR M-20
5049 DARIUSZ CZERNIAKIEWICZ M-40
5055 DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M-40
5142 JĘDRZEJ JERLECKI M-20
5063 MARIUSZ LULA M-40
5249 MARCIN BRYL M-40
3492 SEBASTIAN GROSZEK M-30
3501 MARCIN MEYER M-40
3505 JAKUB JÓŹWICKI M-40
6728 ROBERT JASKUŁA M-40
3515 MARZENA PIĘTKA K-40
16404 MARCIN POGODA M-40
6744 TOMASZ SAJ M-50
- JAN BAJTLIK M-30
3533 SZYMON MATYS M-20
6759 ŁUKASZ MIEDŹWIEDŹ M-30
- MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
- PIOTR BOBER M-30
5156 RYSZARD OBORSKI M-40
5160 TOMASZ KORBAN M-20
16414 KRZYSZTOF ŻYJEWSKI M-30
6774 TOMASZ PROCTER M-20
3577 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-40
6785 MARCIN MĄDRY M-40
3675 GRZEGORZ CELBAN M-40
5191 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
3604 PAWEŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-30
5207 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
3617 TOMASZ ZYCH M-20
5219 SYLWIA ŚPIEWAK K-40
5233 GIULIO BARTOLONI M-20
6818 PIOTR BAŁAMUT M-40
3641 GRZEGORZ WYSOWSKI M-40
5453 OSCAR HERVAS M-30
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
3660 PETER ERIKSSON M-40
6839 SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-30
3687 YURY MAZURKEVICH M-20
5727 BEATA TROJACKA K-40
5304 AGNIESZKA LASKA K-40
5308 ŁUKASZ STANISŁAWOWSKI M-30
3881 DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M-20
3794 MACIEJ KRÓLCZYNSKI M-30
5725 PAWEŁ ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
16488 ROBERT PARUSZEWSKI M-30
3896 JACEK JABŁOŃSKI M-30
- ANDREA MOCCHEGIANI M-50
3901 MARCIN ŚWITAŁA M-40
6947 MICHAŁ GAŁCZYŃSKI M-40
5735 MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3764 GRZEGORZ SZTYK M-30
3917 MICHAŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
5737 ANDRZEJ TARTANUS M-40
3778 TOMASZ PAWLAK M-30
3922 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZDOBYLAK M-40
6962 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
6983 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-30
3792 DOROTA SZPARAGA K-40
3937 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
3847 ŁUKASZ MINOWICZ M-30
3804 MAREK LULEWICZ M-40
5413 DANIEL URBANIAK M-40
110 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
5768 LEONARD THORESEN M-20
- JERZY JĘDRUSIAK M-40
5778 RAFAŁ TYMUSZ M-50
3828 LESZEK DECYK M-60
3830 MICHAŁ SOKÓLSKI M-40
6989 WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI M-20
5788 DAWID KRAUSE M-40
5458 IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-40
5792 ERNEST JONAK M-20
7000 DARIUSZ POLIŃSKI M-50
6938 WIESŁAW BRODACKI M-50
3995 PATRYK KRYSA M-20
5816 ARTUR BUTKIEWICZ M-40
3867 JACEK PIETRZAK M-40
5494 KRZYSZTOF GRUNWALD M-40
5854 ANNA JESSA JABLONSKA K-20
5516 MOUNIT LAMLOUM M-50
- MATEUSZ KUCABA M-20