41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KAMIL DRELA M-30
16002 LUIZA PANTERA K-30
7004 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
2407 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
2158 BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40
2021 KAZIMIERZ GONERA M-60
7015 MARC CONVERY M-40
2028 PAWEŁ DERKOWSKI M-20
6019 KONRAD JANKOWSKI M-20
3927 MAREK LATKA M-20
2034 GRZEGORZ ZAJĄC M-40
- DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
2051 MAREK CHODUN M-40
2042 DARIUSZ WINNICKI M-50
2046 BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
7033 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
2058 BRUNO PÅLSSON M-50
16017 MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
2064 NATALIA SOBOTA K-20
2072 IVAN MASLA M-30
7044 KATARZYNA LEDZIŃSKA K-20
2084 SEBASTIAN GOLKA M-40
16450 PIOTR PAWLIK M-30
2098 MACIEJ MUSIAŁ M-30
3354 BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
6046 BRAD SCHREINER F-50
16122 TADEUSZ MIŁOBOSZEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR BIAŁEK M-30
6253 JAKUB DZIDA M-40
7414 DAWID STASZCZYK M-30
2550 SYLWIA BIERNAT K-50
2561 ANDRZEJ ZAKRZACKI M-40
7436 PATRYK ŁUKASZ M-40
- RADOSŁAW DZIRBA M-30
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
16139 MONIKA KĘDZIORA K-40
- PAWEŁ SZULEJEWSKI M-40
- MAREK KALINOWSKI M-40
2598 JAKUB KORALEWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW KAZUBSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ BIERNACKI M-40
3807 MAREK GRYGORUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MECH M-20
3709 PAWEŁ ROKITA M-30
2649 DAREK LEHMAN M-30
7474 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
2647 CLEIDE GUERRA F-40
2659 ARKADIUSZ KALISZ M-30
- ELŻBIETA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
7472 RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI M-30
7801 ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
2664 ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
7966 DARIUSZ SEKULSKI M-40
6318 KAMILA MIKŁA K-30
- RYSZARD TYCZYŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN ZASKURSKI M-30
2688 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
2743 KRZYSZTOF PODGAJNY M-50
16163 ARTUR SPALA M-30
- MARIA ZULUAGA K-20
16358 ANDRZEJ ROGOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ LUKASIAK M-40
16168 DARIUSZ KOŁACZYŃSKI M-40
16170 ANDRZEJ BALICKI M-60
16171 BOGDAN MANDA M-50
6373 JASON WELCH M-30
2733 PAWEŁ TRATKIEWICZ M-20
2738 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
- ADAM CHOJNACKI M-30
2753 RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-30
7922 JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
6355 ARTUR RUTKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ GRODECKI M-30
2956 BARBARA WILCZEK K-40
6362 GERARDO BRIONES M-50
6365 MARIUSZ SKRZYPKOWSKI M-40
2787 PETTERI RÄISÄNEN M-30
7722 WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K-40
- FRANCESC CALLEJON M-40
3698 MARCIN BIEGUN M-40
2800 JOHANNES LEIMHOFER M-40
7564 KONRAD KOSTORZ M-30
16205 KLAUDYNA ANDRIJEWSKA K-30
2824 ANDREW TATE M-50
16202 PAWEŁ SADOWNICZYK M-40
2833 CHRISTOPH MOHR M-40
2844 ŁUKASZ MAZIARZ M-30
2883 CARMEN FOKS-JAKUBOWSKA K-30
6874 LIDIA KOBUS-DUNAJ K-30
6396 SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI M-40
7640 ERNEST CHOCHOŁOWSKI M-20
2864 ISABEL ANDERSSON F-40
2868 DOROTA SOKÓŁ K-50
2916 ANAMELIA DAMI F-60
6405 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M-30
7628 ADAM GAJEWIAK M-40
- BARTOSZ CIULKIN M-20
2902 TOMASZ ONYSZKO M-40
3006 ADAM MIKOŁAJUK M-30
2909 MARCIN PAWLAK M-20
- JUSTYNA MAGOCSY K-30
- IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
- KAMIL SIKORA M-30
16226 RYSZARD GRZELAK M-40
6428 MAGDALENA CIACIURA K-30
2944 LUIS ANTONIO ALVAREZ SERRANO M-40
6433 MACIEJ ZARĘBSKI M-40
2992 IHOR STETSIUK M-30
7666 SIGITAS PASAKINSKAS M-30
5380 ARTEM TSVILIUK M-20
16237 TOMASZ NESTEROWICZ M-30
7690 JACEK BRZYKCY M-30
16239 BEATA ŁABAZ K-40
5088 SYLWESTER ŁUKASIAK M-40
5377 ROBERT WALDON M-40
3154 RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA M-30
16375 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
7780 MAREK LECH M-30
3065 BARTEK KASPER M-30
7704 GRZEGORZ GAŁKA M-40
16245 KONRAD MOLSA M-20
- ARKADIUSZ KIEŁBASIŃSKI M-30
3013 MACIEJ DUCZYŃSKI M-30
3017 ZAMEL HUSSAIN ZHAIAN M-50
7715 WIESŁAW MODZELEWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ TOMASIK M-40
16252 ANNA PÖPKE K-20
7719 EDZIA KLUJ K-20
3036 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-40
3166 ANETA KOCEMBA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K-40
3049 JACEK ZYGUCKI M-50
7734 FILIP SZPECHT M-30
6506 ROMAN SZAŁAŃSKI M-50
7748 ADRIAN ABRAMCZYK M-30
- JANUSZ BŁASZCZAK M-50
- DOMINIKA ŁACHMANOWICZ K-20
7755 ROBERT HOFFMANN M-40
- IREK PONIEWOZIK M-40
3092 WALDEMAR NIEDŹWIECKI M-30
6689 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ M-20
8000 WIOLETTA KONOWROCKA K-40
7772 JAKUB FROŁOW M-40
6529 MATEUSZ PRAGER M-30
- RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-40
6535 JACEK MICHALAK M-50
3117 MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-50
3123 SŁAWOMIR OSTROWSKI M-30
3886 EWELINA SIEMIONEK K-20
6870 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-40
6720 JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-40
6550 ANDRZEJ MARTYNOWICZ M-40
6554 ZBIGNIEW WALO M-40
- SŁAWOMIR JANISZEWSKI M-40
7825 PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-40
6104 AGNIESZKA KARBOWNIK K-40
7925 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
- DOMINIK ANDRZEJCZUK M-30
6573 TOMASZ MAKUCH M-50
- JAREK WELMAN M-60
6571 SŁAWOMIR BOGUSZEWSKI M-30
- ROMAN JAROSZ M-50
7846 KAROL GRABOWSKI M-40
7934 BOGUSŁAW ADAMOWYCZ M-50
3210 MAŁGORZATA JAGODZIŃSKA K-40
7855 KAMIL JANKOWSKI M-30
3450 PIOTR SZABRAŃSKI M-40
3226 MICHAŁ KOSZUR M-20
3238 SEBASTIAN GEHR M-30
6596 BARTOSZ MARCZUK M-40
6623 KAROLINA PACEK K-30
7875 MONIKA HEJDUK K-40
- RADOSŁAW CHAJA M-30
6904 TOBIAS BUG M-30
3795 DAMIAN TARASEK M-40
5437 MARCIN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
3944 ARKADIUSZ PTAK M-40
5412 PAWEŁ ŚWIDNIEWICZ M-30
- ZAMÓWIENIE TESTOWE M-50
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
5773 IZABELA WĄSIK K-40
5776 PIOTR SILKIN M-70
5439 ŁUKASZ RZEPNIEWSKI M-40
3970 TOMEK BERY M-30
5781 KONRAD CZOPEK M-30
6999 TOMASZ ŁYSKAWKA M-30
5787 RADOSŁAW BOROWSKI M-40
6997 BARTŁOMIEJ PÓŁTORAK M-20
5466 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
3863 MICHAŁ STANIS M-30
5810 SERGIY SKRYPKA M-50
5475 MICHAŁ WALCZEWSKI M-40
5824 ANH TUAN VU M-30
5493 TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ M-40
5491 ISIDRO RODRIGUEZ M-30
5852 SOLANE MACHADO F-50
5506 PRZEMEK FILIPCZUK M-30
8 ABRARAW MISGANAW TEGEGNE M-30
5870 JANUSZ PAKOSZ M-50