41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
2068 EWELINA MAZUR K-40
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- EMILIA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
16006 SŁAWOMIR PAULAKOWSKI M-30
6782 ŁUKASZ JOPPEK M-30
6011 PAWEŁ WYDMAŃSKI M-40
- WENDY CZARNOTA F-50
2026 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-30
7926 ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-40
- WIKTOR MOSOŃ M-40
6022 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
6060 WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR M-40
3670 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
2044 PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI M-40
6027 OLGA SEREZHNIKOVA F-40
2054 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
7036 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
16067 MARCIN NAWROCKI M-40
7134 PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAKIEWICZ M-30
16018 MAREK BUTRYN M-50
2079 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-30
2680 MARIUSZ TRELIŃSKI M-40
6072 MICHAŁ SZKUDLAREK M-40
6045 PATRICK JESENICNIK M-30
2209 WOJCIECH KRUSZYŃSKI M-40
113 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-50
2115 ZBIGNIEW WAŁACH M-30
2481 PRZEMYSŁAW DUBIŃSKI M-40
- JACEK RAZIK M-50
6110 KIN YIK HUNG M-30
2132 ALEKSANDRA MADEJ K-20
7083 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M-30
2145 ANDRZEJ DURAŁEK M-40
7092 WACŁAW ZARYCHTA M-30
- MARK BUTLER M-40
3484 JAREK HERCOG M-40
2437 JAN PANKIEWICZ M-40
16039 BARBARA POPEK K-40
7112 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M-30
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M-60
- JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
7128 JAKUB WALKOWIAK M-20
2200 THOMAS CAMPBELL M-60
2207 VOLKER SOMMER M-60
- MONIKA SZREDER K-40
6556 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
6108 VOLODYMYR SAVCHENKO M-30
6097 JOSEF ADAM WAWRO M-30
2248 MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
7518 MARIUSZ ŚMIECH M-40
2258 MICHAŁ SZAROLETA M-20
2264 FLORENT VITSE M-20
16291 MAGDALENA WĄSOWICZ K-20
7168 RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-30
7171 AREK PRZEBIERAŁA M-40
7175 JAKUB DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
- JOANNA PAPKE K-30
2297 KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI M-40
2307 KRZYSZTOF GABRYELSKI M-40
6146 ADAM RUBINIEC M-40
2317 DAMIAN SZWAGIERCZAK M-40
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- MARCIN KACZOROWSKI M-30
2338 ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M-30
2349 OLGA JUDA K-30
7209 JULIA NEUHAUS F-40
- SŁAWOMIR BIEL M-30
16076 JACEK PAŁOSZ M-50
7236 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
7300 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-40
16081 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
7230 ŁUKASZ JANKOWIAK M-20
2384 MARTIN ENGELER M-30
- ADAM STRAMA M-30
6833 DAWID JAKUBIAK M-30
2402 IWONA PAPUGA K-50
7353 AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
7273 JUSTYNA CYPRYŚ K-20
2418 BEATA TRONOWSKA K-40
7286 JANUSZ WNUK M-20
5297 ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI M-40
7703 ANIA KASIŃSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SASAK M-20
3005 DARIUSZ HALCZOK M-30
16248 FILIP ZAPAŚNIK M-40
7164 OLEG SMIRNOV M-30
7723 ŁUKASZ GOŁUBOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MATUŁA M-30
7717 MICHAŁ BŁASZCZYŃSKI M-30
6483 PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI M-50
3035 MACIEJ STRADOMSKI M-20
3038 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
3108 ANDRZEJ ZAWADZKI M-30
7751 HUBERT WAWRZYNIAK M-40
3053 ROBERT BADERA M-40
3055 TOMASZ WASZAK M-20
6501 JENS OBERLÄNDER M-40
6814 GRZEGORZ KACZMAREK M-30
6508 DAMIAN WITKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-40
3080 SEBASTIAN GUNDELACH M-40
3089 BARTOSZ CZUBAJ M-30
3101 EWA ĆWIKILEWICZ K-50
7769 MARTA NYCZKOWSKA K-30
16278 MARCIN FRYZIK M-40
5131 DAMIAN KONECKI M-20
7790 ZOFIA SĘK K-40
5001 PIOTR MROCZKOWSKI M-20
6780 ILONA SZCZOTKA K-50
16286 PETER MAJEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB GIER M-20
2581 PAWEŁ CHABER M-30
16293 JOANNA ZBOCH K-40
- MACIEJ STOPIŃSKI M-40
6806 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
3157 ROBERTO TERAZZI M-50
6719 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
3758 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
3198 RADEK KOBIERSKI M-40
6561 WIESŁAW CHODKIEWICZ M-50
7834 DANIELA BONIZZONI F-50
2915 PIOTR ZAWADA M-30
3188 ADAM STANICZEK M-40
6574 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M-40
3192 MAREK LENARCIAK M-40
7928 TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
3209 MATEUSZ GRUSZKA M-30
6175 MARCIN DZIADKOWIEC M-40
6601 MICHAŁ CZARNOTA M-30
16322 GRZEGORZ WEREMKO M-40
3229 GUZEL MAJEWSKA K-50
6919 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-40
2618 PRZEMYSŁAW SMODEREK M-30
3247 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-20
7884 FRANCESCO LEO M-20
7877 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRKA M-40
7879 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-30
6611 DEVIS GRAZIANO M-40
3280 KJARTAN SAEVARSSON M-50
16332 TOMASZ RYCHLEWICZ M-30
7894 MATEUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-20
- ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
3312 GRZEGORZ GOLEC M-40
6622 ŁUKASZ CHOJECKI M-40
3498 KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA K-40
6709 PIOTR KUSZ M-40
6843 MANTAS MASALSKIS M-30
6703 ADRIAN BIELECKI M-20
3356 PRZEMYSŁAW ROGALSKI M-30
7957 BŁAŻEJ LENKIEWICZ M-30
3779 FRANCISZEK GIEMZIK M-20
3009 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
7971 KONRAD KUPISZ M-30
3377 MARCIN RZECZKOWSKI M-30
3387 LIBBIE LINDAHL F-40
7983 RYSZARD STACHNIK M-40
6672 MARCIN GNIADEK M-30
2501 KAROL KOPEĆ M-40
3742 SZYMON WADAS M-40
3291 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
16467 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-30
5014 MAŁGORZATA CZAPIEWSKA K-50
3425 ADAM SKOWROŃSKI M-30
6685 LESZEK PIELASZEK M-50
5026 MAŁGORZATA MURAWSKA K-40
6693 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-40
3517 JOANNA BRZOZOWSKA K-20
3460 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
6838 DZMITRY HAURYLAU M-30
5058 SYLWIA SOWA-OKRASA K-40
3476 KRZYSZTOF CIKOTO M-40
5066 ANDRZEJ RABCZEWSKI M-50
3489 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-20
5073 PIOTR PALIŃSKI M-50
5083 ROMAN LESIUTA M-30
5089 WOJCIECH ŁACNY M-40
5094 JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
6734 PAWEŁ WSZOŁA M-50
5411 MAKSIM SANIN M-20
5110 KRYSTYNA PAWELEC K-60
5119 MARZENA SADOCH K-30
6754 SŁAWOMIR DROŹDZIK M-40
5795 MIKHAIL BUDRIN M-30
6763 MARIUSZ MIODEK M-50
5145 WITOLD BIAŁOBRZESKI M-20
5152 DAWID GUZENDA M-30
5163 TADEUSZ KACPROWSKI M-60
3570 ŁUKASZ OSIECKI M-30
6832 PAWEŁ CIEŚLAR M-20
- FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
16442 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
5192 MAŁGOSIA KALINOWSKA K-40
5196 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- RENATA LITWINOWICZ K-40
5209 DARIUSZ ŁOZA M-40
6810 TOMASZ ROMAŃSKI M-40
5229 MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20