41. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
7253 TOMASZ DZIDA M-40
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-60
- PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
16089 PIOTR GARBOLIŃSKI M-40
7282 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁA M-30
7288 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2430 BASIA OKORSKA-BOMBIŃSKA K-30
6191 GINTARE LITVINAVICIENE F-40
7302 PAWEŁ JANICA M-20
6199 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M-40
7315 LEANNE PLEWS K-40
6208 MICHAŁ SARNIAK M-30
6664 MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- WITOLD BŁASZCZYNSKI M-40
6213 SŁAWOMIR WASIAK M-20
- MARCIN KŁOS M-40
2475 CHANTAL DELHAYE F-40
3235 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
7356 МАША ВЛАСОВА F-30
2604 MAJA MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA K-30
2504 JOANNA STAWICKA K-40
- SŁAWOMIR KOŚMIŃSKI M-40
2602 KRZYSZTOF JASKÓLSKI M-30
7419 SŁAWOMIR BRZUSKIEWICZ M-50
- MICHAŁ BRONŻEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-20
- IGA KOKOSIŃSKA K-20
6242 ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
2523 KRZYSZTOF CHMIELUS M-40
2525 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
16120 MARIUSZ PIECHURA M-40
6249 MAREK SIATKOWSKI M-30
7403 ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
6251 PAWEŁ REGULSKI M-40
16463 ŁUKASZ JAGIELSKI M-40
6261 KUBA ŻACH M-20
7435 RADOSŁAW PRZEDPEŁSKI M-30
2639 DIONYSIA GRIGORAKOU F-40
- ZOFIA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
- MARCIN BOGUSZ M-40
- MONIKA GAWOR K-40
2593 KONRAD GRADYS M-30
6356 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- ŻANETA AURELIA K-30
- ALYSSA PROKIC F-20
2607 JOAQUIN GONZALEZ MENDIZABAL M-40
2611 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
- BOŻENA REDŁOWSKA K-40
6294 KRZYSZTOF STOKŁOSA M-30
- MARCIN SIWAK M-30
6296 DARIUSZ SNOPEK M-30
2637 WOJCIECH PARZYCH M-40
2645 JASON RHEINBERG M-30
2652 HANNAH SANDERS F-30
6307 MARK PATRICK M-50
16149 ARKADIUSZ PTASZKOWSKI M-30
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
2663 MICHAŁ GAJDA M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
7486 DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-30
6350 ROBERT ABRAMCZYK M-50
7495 KINGA CISZEK K-20
6341 PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-20
- PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-20
- WOJCIECH KUCHTA M-40
2702 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
6335 IWONA SERAFIN K-40
2710 MARZENA MITKIEWICZ K-40
2716 KRZYSZTOF REKOWSKI M-30
5024 GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
7522 STANISŁAW PAWLIK M-50
2728 ADRIAN ZIELINSKI M-40
2768 PAWEŁ BUDZICZ M-30
5813 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
16183 MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-20
2760 GUILLAUME GATEL M-30
- PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
2774 TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUŚ M-40
3364 DARIUSZ GOSZCZYŃSKI M-20
5206 PAWEŁ JEŻ M-40
- KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
7559 SŁAWOMIR SKOTAREK M-50
2795 JAKUB LUTYŃSKI M-30
6379 TOMASZ LORĘCKI M-50
- RAGNHEIDUR ARADOTTIR F-50
16198 SZYMON KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA MAKOWSKA K-20
2841 ZBIGNIEW DOROTA M-40
7579 TADEUSZ PĘKSA M-30
2706 JOANNA KUPISZ K-30
- IRENEUSZ JARANOWSKI M-40
3390 AGNIESZKA MARONKA K-40
3132 JAKUB WASILEWSKI M-40
7604 PRZEMYSŁAW KROMER M-40
2860 MARLENA STRZĘPKA K-40
3213 MICHAŁ CHYŁA M-30
7725 ANNA KALINOWSKA K-40
16216 PAWEŁ MOŁODECKI M-40
2880 GERARD KUBICA M-50
16446 PAWEŁ RAJTOR M-30
7627 NIKLAS LUND VESTERBERG M-20
- NICHOLA HARMAN F-30
3820 ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
- MIECZYSŁAW SIĘBIDA M-30
7643 PAWEŁ ZIUBINSKI M-30
2920 MARIUSZ LASKOWSKI M-30
2926 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
2931 EWA WALEŃSKA K-40
2936 MAX SOMPER M-40
3268 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
3303 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- LIDIA DĘBKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR DABROWSKI M-30
6442 ANDRZEJ SZAŁAS M-50
16238 ROBERT BERCAL M-40
7684 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL BANAŚ M-30
2697 SARAH DAVIES F-30
7696 TONY GREN M-50
- TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
3259 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
2998 MATEUSZ MARCINIAK M-40
- RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DUDEK M-30
16249 PAWEŁ NOWACKI M-40
3307 PIOTR CIEŚLEWSKI M-30
107 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
6482 JACEK MAJIK M-20
3026 KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-DYTKOWICZ K-30
2224 MICHAL KULIK M-30
3343 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ JUŚKO M-40
3084 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
6495 MAGDALENA ŁOZA K-40
5379 DARIUSZ BECZEK M-40
2191 GRZEGORZ WYWROT M-30
7742 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
5294 WOJCIECH WOLSKI M-40
3602 MARCIN JAWOREK M-30
6801 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-40
6866 KAROL KRAKOWSKI M-40
3623 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-60
5234 ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-50
5271 MARIUSZ STRÓZIŃSKI M-40
16426 DARIUSZ FEDDE M-30
5250 MACIEJ DYSIEWICZ M-50
3653 MONIKA CELEJ K-40
6848 DMYTRO FOMIN M-40
16431 SEBASTIAN GONET M-40
3683 OLEKSANDR KOLINKO M-20
3800 IWONA SUŁEK K-30
5300 MARCIN BRYNDA M-30
3704 ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-30
3707 ANDRZEJ ROGOWSKI M-30
5316 PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
5321 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
6868 MICHAŁ DUDKIEWICZ M-30
6940 ZBIGNIEW STRUK M-60
3747 VOLODYMYR MASNYI M-40
5364 MARIUSZ BIAŁAS M-30
3719 ŁUKASZ DUCHNOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
5322 PAWEŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-20
3760 ADAM BADOWSKI M-30
5736 ANDRZEJ RYNIAK M-50
3770 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M-30
6893 MICHAŁ TYSZKA M-40
5384 EWA SZCZYPCZYK-ŚCISŁO K-30
- RAFAŁ HENDRICH M-30
- MAREK TATARA M-40
5754 SOPHIE VDM F-40
6903 ARTUR KŁOSZEWSKI M-40
5402 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOŚCIUCZYK M-40
6981 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
- PIOTR PIEŃKOSZ M-30
- BOGDANA SIGAL K-20
5419 MAREK TRACZYK M-50
5772 MACIEJ SKALSKI M-40
3841 PRZEMYSŁAW RANISZEWSKI M-30
3838 ROBERT MACIEJAK M-40
3967 MONIKA HANUSIAK-CHODUR K-40
- JAN LIPCZYNSKI M-40
6928 MICHAŁ BACIOR M-40
3984 WOJCIECH REWCZUK M-20
5804 JAN POBŁOCKI M-60
5867 MACIEJ PETKOWSKI M-40
5464 ESAD TANYUKSEL M-20
5332 DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI M-30
5330 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-40
6939 MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
5489 ŁUKASZ JAROSZEWSKI M-30
5843 MARCIN PAPROCKI M-20
5498 DANIEL DRYNIAK M-40
5859 MIROSŁAW CHABORA M-40
6 IHOR RUSS M-30
26 URGE DECHASA K-20