14. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
1019 MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
- KUBA KURZYDLAK M-30
1265 RAFAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-40
5013 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
1022 RAFAŁ SŁOŃ M-40
2726 JOLANTA KLUSEK K-40
1038 RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
5127 SEBASTIAN POLAK M-30
1053 ADRIAN CHRZANOWSKI M-30
5055 AGNIESZKA KRZEWIŃSKA K-20
1468 ERICA BRACKENBURY F-30
5089 MARIUSZ DORUCH M-30
1119 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
5070 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
1090 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
1096 JACEK PAWLUK M-40
5085 DARIUSZ BYDŁOS M-50
7039 MARCIN PONETA M-30
5095 MARCIN PASIK M-40
5537 MAGDALENA MANICKA K-50
1120 MARCELI GRABOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
7134 KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-30
6138 MACIEK HAJDUK M-40
5109 MONIKA STACHURSKA K-40
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-30
5120 ANNA PAZDYK K-30
- EWELINA SOŁTYSIAK K-20
- KAMILA DYLIK K-20
5142 KAMIL PASTOR M-30
- MARTYNA KACZOROWSKA K-30
- PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
- PIOTR NOWAK M-20
1197 BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
- AREK HRUSZOWIEC M-40
- PHOEBE CHIPCHASE F-20
- MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
1220 KRZYSZTOF TEMPKA M-40
1226 KATARZYNA NIEMIERSKA K-30
5160 ARTUR MOSTOWSKI M-40
5165 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K-40
1243 WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
2230 BARBARA CZERNECKA K-20
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
1259 MAGDALENA PAKUŁA K-30
5188 TADAS LAURINAVICIUS M-30
5939 ZUZANNA ŁOPIEŃSKA K-30
5202 ANDRZEJ POMIANOWSKI M-30
1282 JAKUB WRONIAK M-20
3486 KONRAD DMYTRACH M-30
1303 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M-40
1297 WOJCIECH MARCINIAK M-30
5225 ADAM WYCZKOWSKI M-30
3440 MARIUSZ GLEBA M-30
5245 SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
1355 ŁUKASZ JARZĄB M-40
5256 PATRYCJA CIECHANSKA K-20
- MARLENA SKUZJUS K-20
- MATEUSZ WALIGÓRA M-30
1359 DUŠAN ROMANOVSKÝ M-40
1366 SYLWIA CZAK K-30
6169 PAULINA STOPYRA K-30
2021 MARCIN FILIPOWICZ M-40
2026 WIESŁAW DOMIN M-50
6202 PAWEŁ TYSZKA M-40
6211 MONIKA PŁUSA K-20
6217 JANUSZ RABSZTYN M-40
6226 ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
2051 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M-60
6239 TOMASZ NIEZGODA M-30
6247 ELWIRA SITAREK K-40
6252 SŁAWOMIR SULIK M-40
2402 WITOLD LITASZEWSKI M-30
2094 OKTAWIUSZ CIEŚLIK M-40
- ALICJA ROJECKA K-40
- EWELINA BOGDAŁ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
2110 OLE HENRIK OLSBU M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-30
2121 ROBERT MŁODZIENIAK M-40
2122 SLAWOMIR HULL M-40
6589 KAMIL DRELA M-30
6359 ZENON BARAN M-50
- MARTYNA BOGUCKA K-40
2163 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
2167 PAWEŁ LEWICKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ MÓJTA M-30
2180 MICHAEL CHOLOWICZ M-20
2198 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M-40
6366 LUIZA PANTERA K-30
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA RADYMSKA K-30
- ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-40
6376 KATARZYNA KOCON K-20
6384 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
6389 TOMASZ MIETIUŁKA M-40
6402 RADOSŁAW NOWOTNIAK M-30
2270 MAŁGORZATA KAMIŃSKA K-60
- TOMASZ CHODOWSKI M-40
6927 PIOTR KONWALIK M-40
2276 JOWITA STEFAŃSKA K-30
- DOROTA LIBUSZOWSKA K-20
- ADAM GRZELEC M-40
- KINGA JANKOWSKA K-20
2297 MORDEHAY BEN YTZHAK M-40
2303 MACIEK EKONOMIUK M-40
2315 ANITA MALISZEWSKA K-20
2318 TOMASZ JANCZARA M-30
2755 PAULINA NOWOSIELSKA K-40
- PIOTR MAJCHER M-30
- JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
2344 DARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
6463 MARZENA HALASZ K-40
6468 MICHAŁ WYGLĄDAŁA M-30
- ŁUKASZ BRONISZEWSKI M-30
6476 SŁAWOMIR DADAS M-30
- MARCIN ZIMNY M-30
6482 TOMASZ JĘDRAL M-40
2373 ANTANAS ANSKAITIS M-40
6487 ROBERT MUCHA M-40
7026 MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA K-40
6493 MAGDALENA PARCHOWSKA K-20
- ARTUR BĄK M-40
6506 DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M-40
6507 ARTUR JANUS M-40
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
2429 MACIEJ KAZUBEK M-40
2439 MARLENA SULIMA K-20
- PATRYK ADAMSKI M-20
2453 JAN SVOBODA M-40
6530 TOMASZ MARCINIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ JACKOWSKI M-20
2996 ROMAN ZAHORSKYI M-20
- ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
- JANETA PICH K-40
- ANNA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
2485 ALICJA TWOREK K-20
6566 KAROLINA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
2523 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M-30
2514 ARTUR POZIOMECKI M-30
2521 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M-30
- WOJCIECH SOBOLEWSKI M-60
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
1251 KATARZYNA KUBICKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KWAPISZ CICHOWSKA K-40
6596 MICHAŁ GERA M-30
6599 FILIP ŁAWSKI M-20
6605 PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
- DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
7162 ARTUR SZAFRAN M-40
2586 MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
6620 AGNIESZKA ROSA K-40
- KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
3488 ROBERT STWORA M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZAFRAN M-20
2619 URSZULA ŻMUDA-POSTEK K-40
6642 JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
2638 SZYMON SZOCIŃSKI M-40
- BOGDAN PESZEK M-40
2651 ŁUKASZ GARBACZ M-30
2660 JOANNA HERC K-30
6667 PATRYCJA WISNIEWSKA K-40
6672 URSZULA STRÓJWĄS K-30
6676 ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
3204 MACIEJ UŁANOWICZ M-20
6680 JAKUB KUŹMA M-30
- BENAZIZ MIMOUN M-20
6688 MATEUSZ SAŁEK M-20
- GRZEGORZ AFALTOWSKI M-30
3707 MICHAŁ ŻELASKO M-30
2718 DANIEL RYBARCZYK M-30
6710 JOLANTA SZTEJKA K-40
3321 MONIKA CZEBERKUS K-20
6716 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘCINA M-50
2740 MARCIN FRANASZCZYK M-40
2744 TOMASZ BARSZCZ M-30
2826 MICHAŁ GRYSZYN M-20
6730 ARKADIUSZ GLINKA M-40
6735 KRZYSZTOF WICHER M-30
6741 PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI M-30
7376 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
3584 ELA FERENC K-20
- KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
3602 MATEUSZ ŚWISTAK M-30
3612 IWONA STANKIEWICZ K-40
7400 KAMIL MOCZULSKI M-30
7405 TOMASZ JELEŃSKI M-50
- KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
7414 KRZYSZTOF KUZIEMSKI M-30
- EWA OKŁA K-40
- MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA K-30
7457 WOJCIECH PERZYNA M-30
- TOMASZ JANUSZEWSKI M-30
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
7473 TOMASZ WOCHOWSKI M-30
3721 STANISŁAW GIERA M-30