14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
13800 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
1019 MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
8025 KUBA KURZYDLAK M-30
1265 RAFAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-40
5013 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
8956 RAFAŁ SŁOŃ M-40
2726 JOLANTA KLUSEK K-40
- RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
5127 SEBASTIAN POLAK M-30
1053 ADRIAN CHRZANOWSKI M-30
5055 AGNIESZKA KRZEWIŃSKA K-20
1468 ERICA BRACKENBURY F-30
8238 MARIUSZ DORUCH M-30
1119 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
5070 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
1090 KAROLINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
1096 JACEK PAWLUK M-40
5085 DARIUSZ BYDŁOS M-50
7039 MARCIN PONETA M-30
- MARCIN PASIK M-40
5537 MAGDALENA MANICKA K-50
8793 MARCELI GRABOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
6368 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC M-30
12486 MAGDALENA KOWALSKA K-30
2217 MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
- SABINA LIPIEC K-20
- TOMASZ OSTOJSKI M-20
- KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI M-30
16410 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
2466 PAWEŁ SZULEJEWSKI M-40
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-30
3529 SZYMON GONTARZ M-30
6415 JONAS STANKEVIČIUS M-20
2334 DEAN MELLOR M-40
2290 KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI M-30
6427 JACEK WALAC M-30
16141 RAFAŁ CHEŁKOWSKI M-40
2529 PAWEŁ MITOSEK M-30
2320 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
2329 MARIUSZ BURY M-20
6452 KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
- IWONA CIEŚLIK K-30
6457 AGNIESZKA POTOCKA K-40
6469 JOANNA KOZANECKA K-40
1351 MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
- MARYSIA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
11072 SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-50
9210 DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-30
16316 TOMASZ SOWA M-40
3469 TOMASZ RUSIECKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA JEKA K-20
2382 MARCIN PASIUT M-30
12457 ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SAŁAS M-40
- MARCIN SENKO M-30
2410 RAFAŁ MARCHEWKA M-30
- IWONA JERECZEK K-20
7832 AGATA NOGALSKA K-20
2425 KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
6518 PIOTR DRAŃKO M-30
6928 KAMIL KOPANIA M-20
2450 ZUZANNA STAWIŃSKA K-30
7784 TOMASZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2458 BARBARA KURCZ K-40
2999 MATTHIEU SURJOUS M-20
2464 ROMUALD KOWALCZYK M-30
16297 MARIUSZ JADCZAK M-30
2473 RAFAŁ SMUŁEK M-20
6551 KARINA MINORCZYK K-20
2487 ZBIGNIEW BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
16099 BARTOSZ NYCKOWSKI M-40
6561 GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
6568 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
6571 KRZYSZTOF BŁAŻEJOWSKI M-50
6574 MONIKA SZEWCZUK K-30
7529 MICHAŁ ŻYSZKO M-20
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
7539 IWONA ROŻNIATA K-40
3821 ANNA KĘPIŃSKA K-40
8182 TOMASZ BURY M-30
3834 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
9059 AGNIESZKA DYBAŁA K-20
7594 JACEK KOŁTONIK M-40
3852 ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
2580 MICHAŁ PANEK M-30
3968 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
3873 MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
16003 LESZEK MAŁKOWSKI M-50
7608 BARTOSZ BUREK M-30
- IZABELA ROSA K-30
9398 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-40
4797 BEATA KLIMKIEWICZ-SIKORA K-40
9411 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
4825 MACIEJ REGULSKI M-40
3950 PAWEŁ GRABARSKI M-30
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
1169 HANNA BUREK K-20
4828 PAWEŁ MIZIŃSKI M-40
3953 MARIA OBRĘBSKA K-20
9451 MAREK STOLARCZUK M-50
2314 WOJCIECH FILIPOWICZ M-40
9464 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
3957 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
9478 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
3958 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
2400 BARBARA MOTYLEWSKA K-20
4884 MAREK MAZUR M-40
4890 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-40
3981 JAROSŁAW KALUGA M-40
- ANETA REMBIŚ K-20
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
16331 PIOTR KUMANOWSKI M-30
9541 MARTA KANIASTY K-30
9667 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
9550 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K-40
4934 PIOTR PIKUL M-30
4938 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
9570 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
9580 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
9599 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M-30
7087 EWA KARPIUK K-30
9606 MARCIN KUROWSKI M-40
4955 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-40
9610 PIOTR LUDWIG M-50
13470 MICHAŁ WĄSIK M-30
4973 TOMASZ BUJKO M-30
9633 SEBASTIAN TABAKA M-40
4992 MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-30
16363 PAULINA MRÓZ K-20
9650 EWA STUPKIEWICZ K-40
9654 ILONA BURCHARD K-40
12286 JULIA CZAŁOWSKA K-30
13031 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
6887 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
9679 KATARZYNA JANUS K-20
7128 JANUSZ WAWROWSKI M-60
9697 GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
4033 DOROTA KUKAWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ BARSZCZ M-30
12023 RADEK GRABOŃ M-30
16389 PAWEŁ WASIŁEK M-30
9721 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
9729 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
9781 CEZARY BORKOWSKI M-40
9740 ANITA CEDRZYŃSKA K-20
13767 ŁUKASZ BONCZEK M-30
13595 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-40
11538 MARTA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
11886 KRZYSZTOF KAJDA M-40
10941 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M-30
11890 ALEXANDER KRASNOV M-30
10811 STANISŁAW LIPSKI M-20
4251 MACIEJ PYPNO M-30
10819 ARTUR DANA M-30
13628 MAGDALENA ADAMOWICZ K-20
10825 PIOTR KOSNO M-40
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
10827 ROBERT MALINOWSKI M-40
4466 DANIEL ARKE M-40
11384 JOANNA STARZYCKA-NOGAJ K-40
4263 BARTOSZ GROSICKI M-40
11390 KATARZYNA JANOWSKA K-30
13664 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
13669 PIOTR WARDENGA M-40
13674 AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
- YATZIL GUADALAJARA F-20
10834 ALEKSANDRA OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA K-30
11951 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
4166 PAWEŁ SKOMORUCHA M-30
10601 JAREK OLSZOWKA M-30
11508 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-20
11969 STANISŁAW KRASUSKI M-20
- ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
13735 JULIA PAJĘCKA K-20
10866 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-40
13744 ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ M-40
10615 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
11992 JACEK MAREK M-40
4280 SEBASTIAN PIETRZAK M-40
13777 WIESŁAWA KARKOWSKA K-50
11517 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-30
11491 DARIUSZ HAZIOR M-40
11496 RICHARD LAPPIN M-30
10905 JOAQUIN ALONSO M-40
13863 ROBERT WISNIEWSKI M-40
11518 ŁUKASZ SZCZAP M-30
11525 JULIA WIERZBICKA K-20
13835 RAFAŁ PRZEPIÓRKA M-30
13845 ANIA ANTONIAK K-30
11576 KAROL GĘBSKI M-30
13859 PAWEŁ STROJEWSKI M-20
- KAROL WNUCZYŃSKI-PORZONNY M-30
13878 MONIKA ADAMIEC K-50
10959 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
10978 MACIEJ SYNORADZKI M-40
11619 VALENCIA SCOTT F-20