14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ANITA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-40
- OLGA MICHALAK K-20
- KATARZYNA ANTOSIK K-30
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
- ANNA ZIEMIŃSKA-WOŹNIAK K-30
- DANIEL PODGAJNY M-40
- DESISLAVA VODENICHAROVA F-40
- WOJCIECH ŻURAKOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ M-20
- KATARZYNA CZERWIŃSKA K-30
- ELA SOBCZYK K-40
- MONIKA ADAMCZYK K-20
- VIKTAR NESTSERAU M-30
- MATEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI K-30
- URSZULA WICIŃSKA K-50
- PIOTR STEPKA M-30
- IRENEUSZ WASILUK M-40
- PIOTR LESZKOWICZ M-40
- ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
- JANUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
- EWA ŚMIAROWSKA K-20
- PAULINA OSIENICKA K-30
- ALEKSANDER BIAŁECKI M-40
- MONIKA UGOREK K-40
- SZYMON KAJKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ MAŁEK M-40
- MONIKA SZEREMETA STOBIECKA K-30
- JAKUB KACZMAREK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
- EMILIA BOGUSZ K-30
- JAROSŁAW STASZAŁEK M-20
- MARTA ROGOYSKA-WIECZOREK K-30
- MARCIN LASOCKI M-40
- SANTI GUTIERREZ SORIANO M-60
- PATRYCJA ZATORSKA K-20
- ANNA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ KUKAWSKI M-30
- SANDRA OKOŃSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA BUDNY K-40
- ALDONA SZWICHTENBERG K-40
- SYLWIA ŚWISZCZ K-20
- ANDRZEJ ROSTEK M-40
- JOANNA LULKA K-20
- KAMIL KUJAWA M-30
- MACIEJ MAZUR M-30
- ERAN HUPPERT M-40
- MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K-40
- BARBARA WIATROWICZ K-50
- ANETT TOKARSKA K-30
- PIOTR FEDORCZUK M-50
- JAROSŁAW SZOT M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WIEDRO K-40
- WOJTEK BADURA M-50
- ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI M-60
- JÓZEF ZALEWSKI M-70
- PIOTR ZUBOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN DEMIANIUK M-40
- MACIEJ WINNIK M-40
- JOANNA MIKOŁAJCZAK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ BRUSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZLASZYŃSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA WRÓBEL K-20
- DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MAŚLANKA M-30
- PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRUŚCIEL M-20
- DOROTA GRIFFIN K-60
- KRZYSZTOF GABRYELSKI M-40
- RUSLAN VASYUKOV M-20
- DOROTA NOWACZEWSKA K-20
- ANIA GMURCZYK K-30
- BEATA SZALA K-30
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-20
- ANNA CZERNIECKA K-30
- ANNA ZIARNIK K-30
- ALIAKSANDR MINICH M-30
- MARIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA WOŹNA K-40
- TOMASZ KOWALKOWSKI M-40
- DAWID WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
- MAREK TRACZ M-20
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
- GRAHAM KILBANE M-50
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
- BARBARA LIS K-30
- JUSTYNA ŁUCZAK K-20
- AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K-30
- MACIEJ HAWRUS M-20
- MAREK ABUCEWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ CHRUŚCIELEWSKI M-20
- MAREK PABICH M-40
- JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
- ADRIAN SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR MAZUREK M-30
- JUSTYNA CZWAL K-30
- KRZYSZTOF JANKOWIAK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-40
- ANNA PATEREK K-30
- KAROLINA KATNER-PĘKUL K-30
- DARIA TIKHONOVA K-20
- MARTA SARNOWSKA K-30
- EWA WASZKIEWICZ K-40
- ERYK SZERMENT M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M-40
- MONIKA ORACKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
- ZUZANNA RATAJ K-30
- ADRIAN MALESA M-40
- PIOTR SZMID M-40
- ANETA KILJAŃCZYK K-30
- ANNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-40
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
- MONIKA KARPIŃSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ PAJĄCZEK M-20
- BARBARA BELTER K-30
- TOMASZ BIERNACKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ ZAJĄC M-30
- MARTA MERCIK K-30
- MACIEJ RUSZKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ SZYKULSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA DRZAZGA K-30
- ANNA SZAMRAK K-30
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ TETKOWSKI M-30
- JACEK NAJS M-40
- LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
- MAGDALENA KARAMON K-40
- IZABELLA NASIŁOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN CHRZAN M-40
- WIESŁAW KUCHARZ M-30
- PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI M-30
- IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-30
- KATARZYNA KUZIORA K-20
- PAWEŁ WALIGÓRA M-30
- PIOTR JAKÓBEK M-20
- MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
- JAKUB SKOCZEK M-20
- PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-60
- MARTA CHLEBICKA K-20
- PAWEŁ NOGAŃSKI M-20
- LUCIA SHARIF K-20
- MACIEJ BARAŃSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- WOJCIECH BUDNIAK M-40
- BARTEK ZAPADKO M-40
- SVIATLANA SALAPURA K-40
- SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-40
- PAULINA STĘPIEŃ-WĄTŁA K-30
- KAROL HARMATA M-30
- KASIA BERNACIAK K-30
- DANIEL STERNIK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KAŻUCH M-40
- KATARZYNA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
- ANNA KAROL K-40
- ANIA ZARAS K-30
- BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB TOMYS M-20
- BARTOSZ SIBILAK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- KAMILA OBIERAK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ABRAM M-40
- ADRIAN BUCHMAN M-30
- MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
- ELISABETH FLESCH F-30
- DAWID KRUPA M-20
- TOMASZ BŁĄKAŁA M-40
- ŁUKASZ MIKSA M-20
- PAWEŁ LITWIN M-30
- ŁUKASZ BRZOZOWSKI M-20
- TOMAS PAZUR M-30
- WALDEMAR GOCZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K-30
- SŁAWEK KUCHTA M-30
- MARIA KOZACZUK K-30
- RADEK RAJKIEWICZ M-40
- SIDAN JAOUAD M-30
- JULIE BIZOUARN F-20
- MACIEK BUDEK M-20
- MARCIN WASILEWSKI M-40
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI M-20
- PIÓRO PAULINA K-20
- ALIAKSANDR VYSOTSKI M-30
- MIRELA PYKACZ K-50
- MARTYNA GDULA K-30
- MAREK ŻUROWSKI M-40
- XINYI WANG K-20
- MARCIN TARLAGA M-40