14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
5396 MACIEJ ROGOWIECKI M-20
1095 ROMAN MAREK M-50
1097 FILIP KRYSZCZYNSKI M-40
1104 PAWEŁ TIMOFIEJUK M-40
5094 DAREK CACEK M-40
8267 WOJCIECH SUJKA M-30
16561 GRZEGORZ KANIA M-30
7920 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
7134 KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-30
6138 MACIEK HAJDUK M-40
16525 MONIKA STACHURSKA K-40
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-30
5120 ANNA PAZDYK K-30
8336 EWELINA SOŁTYSIAK K-20
- KAMILA DYLIK K-20
5142 KAMIL PASTOR M-30
- MARTYNA KACZOROWSKA K-30
- PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
4658 PIOTR NOWAK M-20
8242 BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
- AREK HRUSZOWIEC M-40
- PHOEBE CHIPCHASE F-20
1231 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
1220 KRZYSZTOF TEMPKA M-40
1226 KATARZYNA NIEMIERSKA K-30
5160 ARTUR MOSTOWSKI M-40
5165 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K-40
1251 WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
2230 BARBARA CZERNECKA K-20
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
1259 MAGDALENA PAKUŁA K-30
5188 TADAS LAURINAVICIUS M-30
5939 ZUZANNA ŁOPIEŃSKA K-30
5202 ANDRZEJ POMIANOWSKI M-30
5694 MARCIN ANTONIUK M-40
1603 ADRIAN KOBIELARZ M-30
5326 ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
1298 ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
8423 MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
4031 YURY YUKHNIK M-30
5251 KONRAD ŻARŁAK M-30
1340 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
16165 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
1354 IVAN LLORCA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
5265 MACIEJ GACZYŃSKI M-30
5270 MICHAŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ PAŁKA M-20
9040 DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ M-30
5288 ROMAN YERAFEYENKA M-20
- JOANNA GAJEWSKA K-30
6550 JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ M-40
6930 TOMASZ PERKOWSKI M-30
6554 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M-50
2497 PIOTR BRALCZYK M-30
2522 MEREDITH TRABINSKA F-40
4202 MACIEJ PIŁAT M-20
6690 PATRYCJA RYJAK K-40
2532 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M-40
6583 MARTYNA ADASZAK K-20
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
6607 ADAM PAWLUCZYK M-30
2573 TIM BRAEGER M-40
- ŁUKAS NAPOLEONE WĘDA M-30
3024 MAREK CICHOCKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KANIA M-20
- ANDRZEJ MAŁEK M-40
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-40
- IVAN SVITLYCHNYI M-30
3010 ALICJA LAKOWSKA K-30
2621 LEONEL VIEGAS M-40
2631 MARCIN LEWKOW M-40
4276 MARIUSZ BĄCZALSKI M-40
6655 STAALE FRAFJORD M-50
5946 ROBERT PINIEWSKI M-40
3079 MONIKA BRAS K-40
8835 MARCIN KIRILENKO M-40
6674 JOANNA WALESZ K-40
2814 GABRIELA PUCHALSKA-KOCISZ K-40
2680 GIOVANNI MAMPRIN M-50
2694 DOMINIK SŁONECKI M-30
6937 PIOTR KSIĄŻEK M-20
- JAROSŁAW SZOT M-40
6705 WOJCIECH IWAŃCZAK M-40
6712 ROBERT KALINOWSKI M-40
- ERYK SZERMENT M-30
12564 MARCIN KUNICKI M-40
2741 ANNA KRYŃSKA K-30
6794 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-50
7542 WOJCIECH HAŁABUZ M-30
6796 MIROSŁAW FLIS M-50
2760 ADRIAN TIERNEY M-40
2766 NEKESA KIKA DOZA K-30
6749 DOROTA TOBIASZ K-40
- PATRYK MILAN M-20
2781 GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-20
6763 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
6768 ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-20
16098 RAFAŁ KŁOSOWSKI M-40
8345 MIKOŁAJ JAWORSKI M-20
1861 MIECZYSŁAW CIMOCHOWSKI M-40
8395 SŁAWOMIR JARZĄB M-40
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
8374 EDYTA GARDECKA K-30
1270 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M-30
3565 MAŁGORZATA OKRZESIK K-50
7745 PAWEŁ LAMMEL M-40
5459 ŁUKASZ PRZYŻYCKI M-30
7754 PIOTR KARAŚ M-50
6675 PAWEŁ KWAŚNIK M-20
16089 ŁUKASZ KOT M-30
8456 DORIAN CHAMBAUD M-20
7767 ANETA OBARA K-40
7962 IRMINA KAMINSKA K-30
- SZYMON WALASZCZYK M-20
4367 ALDONA SEREDYN K-40
8666 DARIUSZ KUCZ M-30
16130 KAROL GONTARZ M-20
7798 MICHAŁ MROCZEK M-30
4683 MICHAŁ GAWRYLUK M-30
10565 MARCIN RZEŹNIK M-30
8525 PIOTR KONRAD KOSTRZYŃSKI M-30
8534 MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-20
2332 MICHAŁ MATUSIEWICZ M-30
7831 TOMASZ PALUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI M-30
7841 MACIEJ PIETRZAK M-30
- KUBA WIATR M-20
16131 MIROSŁAW LEKSZYCKI M-60
5992 MIKKEL RASMUS SEVERIN THEUT M-40
7855 TOMASZ LEBOWA M-40
16121 ARKADIUSZ PTAK M-40
- ANETA KOCZOCIK K-30
3121 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
5111 MACIEJ MADEJ M-40
8629 MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-30
13457 ELIZA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
9735 ANNA ORŁOWSKA K-30
16128 MAREK ROZKRUT M-40
7896 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-20
- PATRYCJA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
9822 DANIEL KUBAT M-40
8689 DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-20
8696 ADAM SKOWROŃSKI M-30
9111 KINGA KONICZEK K-30
8707 RAFFAELE DORIA M-50
10067 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40
4135 TEODOR PASTERNAK M-50
12426 BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-70
12432 KONRAD WYSOKIŃSKI M-40
4141 VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA K-30
10099 PIOTR IMIOŁEK M-40
10105 MARZENA ZDUNEK K-30
11802 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
12473 BARTŁOMIEJ OLSZEWSKI M-30
12483 KACPER KIEŁCZYŃSKI M-40
10125 GRZEGORZ WEJKUĆ M-40
12503 MACIEJ BREWCZAK M-30
10343 JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI M-40
10143 MICHAŁ WALASZEK M-20
12545 IRENEUSZ BRZOZOWSKI M-30
12570 KRYSTIAN JURCZYSZYN M-20
10168 JAKUB MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-20
10180 PIOTR SERWATKA M-40
12642 MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
10198 JANUSZ KOWALCZYK M-50
12660 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
10210 TOMASZ WASILEWICZ M-30
12683 PIOTR DMOWSKI M-30
12695 ADAM JASIŃSKI M-30
10221 ŻANETA NIEPORĘCKA K-20
10351 ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI M-30
5744 SYLWIA BARTOSZUK K-40
12743 KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK M-40
13226 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M-30
10348 BEATA DOŁĘGA K-30
10259 ŁUKASZ ZIEMKA M-30
16480 MATEUSZ ĆWIERTNIAK M-20
12792 JOANNA CIEŚLUK K-20
12804 PAWEŁ TRACZYK M-40
12821 PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-40
12841 PAWEŁ MILLER M-30
10273 MICHAŁ PADUSZEK M-20
12881 TOMASZ KOŁUCKI M-30
12896 WOJCIECH JANKOWSKI M-40
12900 TOMS KANTANS M-20
10295 MICHAŁ DOBKOWSKI M-40
12914 MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
12929 MIROSŁAW WASILUK M-60
- SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
12951 MACIEJ PAWLIK M-30
10318 ŁUKASZ LIPIEC M-20
10325 ANDRZEJ CZYRKO M-30
10330 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
2262 STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M-40
10354 MARIUSZ KWAŚNIEWSKI M-30
13053 MACIEJ TYSZKO M-20
16509 OLEG LEWICKI M-20
16514 MARIUSZ NOWAK M-30