14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- SYLWIA LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA K-30
- ANDREI LUCA M-30
- YURIY OBLOG M-50
- SYLWIA OLSZEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR SOBIENIAK M-20
- MAREK JARENTOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TYSZKA M-40
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- JOANNA KOMAR K-30
- JULIA JESIONEK K-20
- JAROSŁAW WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
- PIOTR MAJCHER M-30
- AGATA WICIK K-30
- RYSZARD KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
- DMYTRO VLADYMYROV M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOGAJ M-20
- BARTOSZ GIERLICKI M-30
- ANETA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA BUDYTA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
157% / 550 zł
- DOMINIK GÓRSKI M-20
- MARTA ROGOYSKA-WIECZOREK K-30
- JAKUB KRYSIAK M-20
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
- WITOLD STANIK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK K-30
- PAWEŁ BEDNARSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KOŚCIELNIK K-20
- ANDRZEJ WISZNIEWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-40
- ANTON SMALIANKOU M-20
- MACIEJ MAZUR M-30
- MAREK STRUMIŃSKI M-50
- MARTYNA SADUŃSKA K-20
- KASIA WYSOCKA K-40
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- MACIEJ FILIPAIK M-30
- ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI M-60
- JÓZEF ZALEWSKI M-70
- MARCIN DEMIANIUK M-40
- KLAUDIA KRAJEWSKA K-20
- JAN DĘBSKI M-60
- DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-40
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M-40
- PIOTR HERMAN M-30
- ROBERT RAJCHENBACH M-50
- ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA OLECH K-30
- ARTUR HACIA M-40
- CEZARY BUKOWSKI M-40
- SUN YUFEI M-20
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
- MICHAŁ MATYJASZEK M-30
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-30
- GRAHAM KILBANE M-50
- DOROTA LIBUSZOWSKA K-20
- MACIEJ HAWRUS M-20
- ROBERT SOBCZYK M-40
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- BOHDAN NOWAK M-50
- ADAM RADZIMIRSKI M-20
- OLEH KOVALCHUK M-20
- ŁUKASZ STĘCZNIAK M-30
- TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- NORBERT MARCZUK M-20
- KATARZYNA WOICKA K-20
- TATIANA ANUSIK K-20
- KRYSTIAN KOCHAŃSKI M-30
- PROCHOR ANISZCZUK M-30
- RADOSŁAW NADOLSKI M-30
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
- MART CISZEWSKA K-30
- ALICIA IGLESIAS F-20
- BEATA DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
- DAMIAN WYSOCKI M-20
- MAGDALENA CYMERYS F-20
- MARCOS MONTANA M-30
- RAFAŁ GROSZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŚREDNIAK K-40
- EWELINA NYKIEL K-20
- TOMASZ BARBACHOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ WOJNAR M-40
- ANNA MAREK K-20
- ŁUKASZ MARCZAK M-20
- IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-30
- NADEZDA PROKOPCHENKO K-30
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- FILIP LOSTER M-20
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
- MARTA CHLEBICKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ KOWALIK M-20
- KATARZYNA ROWINSKA K-40
- KONRAD WIERZBICKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC M-40
- MICHAŁ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
- DANIEL MATUSZAK M-30
- DANIEL STERNIK M-30
- MARIUSZ KAPUSTA M-40
- JUSTYNA BUSZEWSKA K-30
- MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
- JULIA PIEKARSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KARCZEWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA GANOWSKA K-30
- KAMILA OBIERAK K-30
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ MIKSA M-20
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ PRUSZCZYK M-40
- ILONA WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK K-30
- KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- ZYGMUNT MIŁOSZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
- ANNA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ŁOSIEWICZ K-20
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI M-20
1 FILIP CHAJZER M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
5067% / 17 735 zł
10 HILLARY KIPTUM MAYIO KIMAYIO M-20
10001 TOMASZ STAWOWY M-40
10002 MICHAŁ CYLEJEWSKI M-40
10003 MARIUSZ RUSIECKI M-40
10004 BARTŁOMIEJ WAWRUCH M-40
10005 ANDRZEJ KRZAK M-50
10006 LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
10007 MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M-40
10008 ALEKSANDRA PAKHOMOVA K-40
10009 MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-30
1001 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
10010 MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
10011 GRZEGORZ ROGASKI M-20
10012 KAROLINA WIECZOREK K-40
10013 MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI M-20
10014 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-20
10015 JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
10016 MARIUSZ PIREK M-30
10017 PAWEŁ KARP M-30
10018 JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-40
10019 ALFRED PODOLAK M-50
1002 KATARZYNA RUDNIK K-30
10020 DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
10021 MARCIN SIEŃCZYK M-40
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10023 JAROSŁAW JURCZAK M-30
10024 RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
10026 ARKADIUSZ NOWAK M-30
10027 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M-20
10028 ROBERT STRULAK M-30
10029 MICHAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI M-30
1003 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
10030 AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
10031 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-20
10032 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
10033 PIOTR GÓRNICKI M-30
10034 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
10036 ŁUKASZ WIELICZKO M-20
10037 GRZEGORZ BUŚ M-60
10038 PAWEŁ ZYCH M-40
10039 MARCIN GUTOWSKI M-30
1004 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
10040 STANISŁAW DANILUK M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
10042 ARTUR KUBASIEWICZ M-50
10043 JAN JABCZYNSKI M-60
10044 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
10045 BARBARA ZARĘBA K-30
10046 YORIKO TERADA K-40
10047 BOGUSŁAW WINTER M-60
10048 SEBASTIAN WITECKI M-40
10049 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-20
1005 ROBERT ŚLASKI M-40
10050 BARTOSZ DURCZEWSKI M-30
10051 ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-40
10052 ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
10053 NATALIA NAWROCKA K-40
10054 MARCIN STĘPNIEWSKI M-40
10055 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
10056 RAFAŁ DYSZKIEWICZ M-30
10057 TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
10058 ZUZANNA LEJMAN K-20
10059 MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI M-20
1006 ALICJA BORKOWSKA K-40
10060 MICHAŁ POŚPIECH M-40
10061 ARTUR BAŁABAS M-30
10062 PIOTR KŁYK M-30
10063 MARCIN MISZTAL M-40
10064 ANNA MACIOCH K-30
10065 GRZEGORZ DACHNIEWSKI M-20
10066 ALBERT PRZYBOROWSKI M-30
10067 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40