14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MAREK ŻEGLICZ M-20
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- ALICJA SMOLEWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA MAKLES-KLUBA K-30
- MARTA CZECHOWICZ K-40
- DARIUSZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
- MARTA LEWOC K-20
- ANDRII OSIPOV M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
- ANNA ZIEMIŃSKA-WOŹNIAK K-30
- REMIGIUSZ SZPYTMA M-30
- ADAM HĄCEL M-50
- ALEH CHYZH M-30
- RAFAŁ KARWACKI M-40
- ADRIAN SOSNOWSKI M-20
- ABDELJ LJALIL M-20
- MAGDALENA KAWECKA K-30
- JAKUB KACZMAREK M-20
- PAWEŁ DEKA M-40
- JACEK REMBOWSKI M-70
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SCHMIDT K-30
- JAKUB HOFMAN M-40
- MACIEJ GRZECHOWIAK M-50
- RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA M-40
- CHRISTOPHER ZIELINSKI M-40
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- MARTA PRZYGODZKA K-20
- IZABELA ŁACH K-30
- PIOTR LACHOWSZCZAK M-40
- TOMASZ BOGUSZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ DZIĄBOR M-40
- PIOTR FEDORCZUK M-50
- WOJTEK BADURA M-50
- KINGA MAGDON K-30
- DARIA RUPNIEWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ HULEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M-30
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF SIKORA M-60
- SEBASTIAN BRZÓZKA M-30
- BARTOSZ KONOWALSKI M-40
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-20
- ANNA GRUZD K-40
- IRENEP CURLEY F-40
- AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K-30
- DAWID WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIONKA M-30
- MAGDA BIELEC K-30
- LIGIA SOBCZYK K-20
- GELYNICE JOUANEN F-20
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-30
- SŁAWEK JARZĄB M-40
- ARTUR MIKULSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA OGRODNICZUK K-20
- JACEK BIEGAJ M-40
- JACEK WARZYCKI M-50
- SZYMON BAWOR M-30
- KAMIL ESSEKKAT M-20
- JAN ADAM SZEWCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JANKOWIAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA GÓRAJ K-20
- MATEUSZ KOBIERSKI M-20
- MARTA BUHOWICZ K-30
- BOGDAN MICHAJLUK M-60
- MAGDA PAJĄK-GROT K-40
- JAN TEST M-20
- AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN KOPCIARA M-30
- MARTA MOSKAL K-20
- ELWIRA WAGNER-ŻAK K-30
- EWA WASZKIEWICZ K-40
- ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M-40
- GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
- MAREK WICHTOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-20
- PAWEŁ BIRSKI M-40
- ZUZANNA RATAJ K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK M-30
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- TADEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-50
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA WITKOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- JAN OLEARCZUK M-20
- ALIAKSEI KALIADA M-20
- KAROL WINISZEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OLEJNIK M-40
- MARTA HOFFMANN K-30
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
- PAWEL BUKALSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DRYGAJŁO M-30
- MICHALINA ISKRA K-20
- MAGDALENA SIECINSKA K-20
- ADAMO INCICCO M-20
- ARLETA CEYNOWA K-50
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
- DAMIAN JANISZEWSKI M-30
- MAREK KŁOBUSZEWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ TELMA M-30
- SZYMON ISKRA M-30
- SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-40
- PAULINA STĘPIEŃ-WĄTŁA K-30
- FRANCISZEK PIETRAS M-50
- MARTA DOMIAN K-30
- EWA CAL K-50
- KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
- MARCIN WITKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA STALKOWSKA-GALUHN K-40
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-20
- MAREK NOWACZYK M-40
- MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- JUSTYNA SŁOWIK K-30
- WASYL MACJACH M-30
- JAROSŁAW LIPSKI M-50
- PATRYK BRYTAN M-30
- MICHAŁ ROGALIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K-30
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
1 FILIP CHAJZER M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
5067% / 17 735 zł
10 HILLARY KIPTUM MAYIO KIMAYIO M-20
10001 TOMASZ STAWOWY M-40
10002 MICHAŁ CYLEJEWSKI M-40
10003 MARIUSZ RUSIECKI M-40
10004 BARTŁOMIEJ WAWRUCH M-40
10005 ANDRZEJ KRZAK M-50
10006 LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
10007 MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M-40
10008 ALEKSANDRA PAKHOMOVA K-40
10009 MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-30
1001 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
10010 MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
10011 GRZEGORZ ROGASKI M-20
10012 KAROLINA WIECZOREK K-40
10013 MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI M-20
10014 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-20
10015 JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
10016 MARIUSZ PIREK M-30
10017 PAWEŁ KARP M-30
10018 JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-40
10019 ALFRED PODOLAK M-50
1002 KATARZYNA RUDNIK K-30
10020 DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
10021 MARCIN SIEŃCZYK M-40
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10023 JAROSŁAW JURCZAK M-30
10024 RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
10026 ARKADIUSZ NOWAK M-30
10027 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M-20
10028 ROBERT STRULAK M-30
10029 MICHAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI M-30
1003 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
10030 AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
10031 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-20
10032 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
10033 PIOTR GÓRNICKI M-30
10034 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
10036 ŁUKASZ WIELICZKO M-20
10037 GRZEGORZ BUŚ M-60
10038 PAWEŁ ZYCH M-40
10039 MARCIN GUTOWSKI M-30
1004 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
10040 STANISŁAW DANILUK M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
10042 ARTUR KUBASIEWICZ M-50
10043 JAN JABCZYNSKI M-60
10044 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
10045 BARBARA ZARĘBA K-30
10046 YORIKO TERADA K-40
10047 BOGUSŁAW WINTER M-60
10048 SEBASTIAN WITECKI M-40
10049 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-20
1005 ROBERT ŚLASKI M-40
10050 BARTOSZ DURCZEWSKI M-30
10051 ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-40
10052 ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
10053 NATALIA NAWROCKA K-40
10054 MARCIN STĘPNIEWSKI M-40
10055 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
10056 RAFAŁ DYSZKIEWICZ M-30
10057 TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
10058 ZUZANNA LEJMAN K-20
10059 MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI M-20
1006 ALICJA BORKOWSKA K-40
10060 MICHAŁ POŚPIECH M-40
10061 ARTUR BAŁABAS M-30
10062 PIOTR KŁYK M-30
10063 MARCIN MISZTAL M-40
10064 ANNA MACIOCH K-30
10065 GRZEGORZ DACHNIEWSKI M-20
10066 ALBERT PRZYBOROWSKI M-30
10067 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40