14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
- YURIY OBLOG M-50
- DOROTA FURMAN K-30
- SEBASTIAN STOMPOR M-40
- MAGDALENA MAKLES-KLUBA K-30
- MARTA CZECHOWICZ K-40
- DARIUSZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ SKOWROŃSKI M-20
- ANETA GĄSOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
- PAWEŁ PIETRYCH M-20
- GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M-40
- EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K-30
- ADAM MICHAŁOWSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
- EDYTA BARAŃCZYK K-40
- PIOTR MALINOWSKI M-30
- ANNA ŻUREK K-20
- JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA K-30
- ABDELJ LJALIL M-20
- IWONA JARZYMOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SZAŁAŚNY K-20
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-30
- MARIOLA PIETRZAK K-50
- PIOTR DANILUK M-20
- BHUPINDER GILL M-40
- PAWEŁ ŻMUDA M-30
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-30
- PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- DARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
- ANDRZEJ DZIĄBOR M-40
- GRZEGORZ MÓJTA M-30
- WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ STEFANIAK M-30
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- EMIL GIETKA M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KUŚ M-30
- ANNA OLCHOWIK K-40
- DARIA RUPNIEWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ HULEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
- MARIUSZ DEREWICZ M-30
- XAWERY JARANOWSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW MALINOWSKI M-40
- MICHALINA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
- PETER BODIS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KACHNIARZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK M-30
- MELANIA SOBCZYK K-20
- IRENEP CURLEY F-40
- ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN K-30
- GINO SIMONI M-60
- RYSZARD ŻYWOLEWSKI M-50
- BŁAŻEJ DEBOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ WIELGUS M-30
- LIGIA SOBCZYK K-20
- MARTA WALISZAK K-20
- KAROLINA KOZERA K-30
- MARTA KOBYLSKA K-20
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- KAROL KĄCKI M-40
- PIOTR JANCZUK M-40
- PIOTR GASPARSKI M-40
- ADAM RADZIMIRSKI M-20
- BOGDAN MICHAJLUK M-60
- MAGDA PAJĄK-GROT K-40
- AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA K-30
- ROBERT KURIATA M-50
- GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
- JERZY ZAWADZKI M-40
- MAREK WICHTOWSKI M-30
- DARIA MUSIELEWSKA K-20
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-30
- OLENA YAREMENKO K-20
- MARCIN ŁATA M-20
- RAFAŁ HAJDUK M-40
- BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K-30
- MARTA GAŚ-DMOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
- BARBARA WOJNAR K-30
- LESZEK JASEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA ROZWAŁKA K-40
- MAGDALENA WITKOWSKA K-30
- ELŻBIETA SZCZEPANIK K-30
- JUSTYNA LACHOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
- ADAM CZECHOWSKIQ M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOWALIK M-20
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
- PAWEŁ ANDRZEJ PIŁAT M-30
- DAMIAN JANISZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA LIS-PISKORZ K-40
- MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ZASTAWNY M-30
- PIOTR SMĘDRA M-20
- SZYMON WALASZCZYK M-20
- KATARZYNA OPACKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA BRUST K-20
- FRANCISZEK PIETRAS M-50
- WANDA KUREK K-40
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR MĄKOSA M-40
- MAJA POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA K-20
- PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BASSAK M-20
- ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA BOCHEN K-20
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M-30
- PAULINA KARWASZ K-20
- JAKUB DUDZIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK DZIURA M-30
- EVALDAS NAUSĖDA M-20
- ADAM SZEREMETA M-40
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF SAŁAS M-40
- GRZEGORZ PLUTA M-20
- WALDEMAR WOŚ M-40
1 FILIP CHAJZER M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
5068% / 17 735 zł
10 HILLARY KIPTUM MAYIO KIMAYIO M-20
10001 TOMASZ STAWOWY M-40
10002 MICHAŁ CYLEJEWSKI M-40
10003 MARIUSZ RUSIECKI M-40
10004 BARTŁOMIEJ WAWRUCH M-40
10005 ANDRZEJ KRZAK M-50
10006 LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
10007 MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M-40
10008 ALEKSANDRA PAKHOMOVA K-40
10009 MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-30
1001 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
10010 MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
10011 GRZEGORZ ROGASKI M-20
10012 KAROLINA WIECZOREK K-40
10013 MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI M-20
10014 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-20
10015 JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
10016 MARIUSZ PIREK M-30
10017 PAWEŁ KARP M-30
10018 JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-40
10019 ALFRED PODOLAK M-50
1002 KATARZYNA RUDNIK K-30
10020 DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
10021 MARCIN SIEŃCZYK M-40
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10023 JAROSŁAW JURCZAK M-30
10024 RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
10026 ARKADIUSZ NOWAK M-30
10027 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M-20
10028 ROBERT STRULAK M-30
10029 MICHAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI M-30
1003 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
10030 AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
10031 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-20
10032 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
10033 PIOTR GÓRNICKI M-30
10034 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
10036 ŁUKASZ WIELICZKO M-20
10037 GRZEGORZ BUŚ M-60
10038 PAWEŁ ZYCH M-40
10039 MARCIN GUTOWSKI M-30
1004 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K-40
10040 STANISŁAW DANILUK M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
10042 ARTUR KUBASIEWICZ M-50
10043 JAN JABCZYNSKI M-60
10044 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
10045 BARBARA ZARĘBA K-30
10046 YORIKO TERADA K-40
10047 BOGUSŁAW WINTER M-60
10048 SEBASTIAN WITECKI M-40
10049 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-20
1005 ROBERT ŚLASKI M-40
10050 BARTOSZ DURCZEWSKI M-30
10051 ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-40
10052 ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
10053 NATALIA NAWROCKA K-40
10054 MARCIN STĘPNIEWSKI M-40
10055 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
10056 RAFAŁ DYSZKIEWICZ M-30
10057 TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
10058 ZUZANNA LEJMAN K-20
10059 MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI M-20
1006 ALICJA BORKOWSKA K-40
10060 MICHAŁ POŚPIECH M-40
10061 ARTUR BAŁABAS M-30
10062 PIOTR KŁYK M-30
10063 MARCIN MISZTAL M-40
10064 ANNA MACIOCH K-30
10065 GRZEGORZ DACHNIEWSKI M-20
10066 ALBERT PRZYBOROWSKI M-30
10067 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40