14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1238 JAKUB KRASOWSKI M-30
1242 WOJCIECH KRYNICKI M-40
1249 ANDRZEJ CHLEBICKI M-20
1256 EWELINA MACEWICZ K-30
9587 MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- JAKUB TOMYS M-20
- KAMIL KUJAWSKI M-30
8386 BARTŁOMIEJ GOLISZEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA DOBKOWSKA K-20
5203 ELIZA ASENDY K-30
1405 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
- ANNA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
5227 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
16030 DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
5238 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M-30
1322 MARIUSZ CICH M-30
1326 JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
1335 ŁUKASZ KNAP M-40
- RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK K-30
3826 GRZEGORZ BORSUK M-30
6903 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
1360 ŁUKASZ BALCERZAK M-30
1391 YAROSLAV SAS M-20
1374 MAHER LILI M-40
5273 JACEK SOCHA M-40
5279 RAFAŁ BARDZIŃSKI M-20
8738 BOGDANA ANDONOVA K-30
5294 PAULINA ŻAK K-20
5299 CAROLINE VILLIN K-20
5319 ARKADIUSZ BRUSZEWSKI M-40
8815 ALEKSANDRA POLAK K-20
5353 MICHAL GÓRSKI M-40
1427 KINGA SZCZYPKOWSKA K-30
5335 WOJCIECH KLEPACKI M-30
1437 SYLWIA POŚNIK K-20
5348 SŁAWOMIR JANISZEWSKI M-40
5577 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
1709 KONRAD ŁOJEK M-20
5365 SYLWIA ZIAJKA-FILIPEK K-30
5376 MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI M-20
5380 RAINER PAULY M-50
1495 MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
5389 JOANNA GÓRSKA K-30
- PIOTR SZMID M-40
5397 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-40
- MARCIN CHRZAN M-40
7489 PAWEŁ KŁÓSEK M-40
5415 AGATA LISIESKA K-20
- ANNA ZGORZELSKA K-30
2925 MARIUSZ ZELEK M-40
8071 JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI M-40
3613 ŁUKASZ JACKIEWICZ M-20
6659 FIIP CIECHAŃSKI M-20
3251 WILLIAM WALDER M-30
9934 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
2675 NATALIA CZAPIGA K-30
2681 MARK ELLIS M-40
6681 ARKADIUSZ ISKRA M-40
6692 ANNA DRELICHOWSKA K-40
2696 PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
2710 DARIUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-40
6700 MACIEJ GUMIENNY M-40
2720 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
- MAGDALENA SZERMENT K-30
1137 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
7513 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
2746 SWAPNIL MALSHE M-30
6727 ARTUR WACH M-40
6732 KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-30
2835 JAKUB JEZIAK M-30
6743 WOJCIECH KUC M-30
2772 ANIA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
6755 JESUS BESCO M-40
- AGNIESZKA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-30
2792 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2796 TADEUSZ AGACIŃSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
6776 ALEKSANDRA KRZEŚNIAK K-20
13019 ALEKSANDRA NIWIŃSKA K-30
6785 MARCIN BOGUCKI M-30
10395 JACEK NOWOCIEŃ M-60
6791 PAVEL BARKÁČ M-30
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
2839 WERONIKA KRZYMIŃSKA K-30
- MARCIN KRÓLICZAK M-30
6816 KRZYSZTOF KUTER M-30
16108 IRENEUSZ SMORAWSKI M-30
16082 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
2868 DARIUSZ DAWIDEJT M-30
6835 IWONA STEPAJTIS K-30
2879 MATEUSZ OKNIŃSKI M-20
6840 MONICA ARZUBIALDE F-40
6846 KRZYSZTOF KASKA M-50
8188 PIOTR ADAM M-40
7217 MAGDALENA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ LICHOTA M-40
11867 TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-40
2935 SYLWIA KASKA K-30
2942 GRZEGORZ BŁĄK M-50
8751 WIESŁAW NOJEK M-50
7801 PIOTR NADOLNY M-30
7807 KAMIL KURIATA M-40
8596 MARCIN CZAPLA M-30
4702 MAREK NAWROT M-20
8526 BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI M-60
6135 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
7821 MAGDA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
7830 DANIEL FORYSIAK M-30
2861 MAŁGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA K-40
16234 BEATA KURZELA K-40
9687 GRZEGORZ MOŹDZIERZ M-30
7866 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M-40
16120 REBEKAH ROGERS F-20
8597 DARIUSZ SROKA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA SZCZOTKA K-20
8614 HENRYK BIELECKI M-40
8921 GABRYSIA SIENKIEWICZ K-20
8630 JANUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-60
7872 KRZYSZTOF FODER M-30
8650 ALAN MLĄCKI M-20
7895 JOANNA MURAWSKA K-40
16133 KONRAD MANISTA M-30
7901 MARCIN JEDNACHOWSKI M-20
8690 MARCIN OZIMEK M-40
13004 PAWEŁ MAŚLAK M-20
8708 ANTONIO NIGRO M-50
7917 RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
8720 PIOTR DZIUBA M-20
8727 MATEUSZ MERCIK M-30
8729 ŁUKASZ GRAD M-30
7928 MAREK WINCKIEWICZ M-40
7931 ANETA KAŁUŻNA K-30
1659 PATRYK KACZMARSKI M-30
13802 ANNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-40
- MATEUSZ WOJTAK M-30
12833 MAREK MATYS M-30
4654 JAN KATALSKI M-30
8768 IVAN NALIVAIKO M-30
1120 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-40
16170 ANDRZEJ SYGA M-50
8859 ROBERT RATAJCZYK M-40
1944 MAREK KOSTYKOWSKI M-40
10419 KAMIL LIĆWINKO M-20
8887 KAROL POLEK M-30
2143 WOJCIECH PODLASIŃSKI M-30
2337 FILIP BASAJ M-30
7391 VIRGINIA RUTKOWSKA K-30
7964 KALINA BEN SIRA K-40
10222 JAKUB WIĘCEK M-20
12715 WIOLETA ZACHARCZUK K-40
13373 RAFAŁ ŻERO M-20
12742 JUSTYNA KRZYŚ K-30
12839 MAJA MAKOWSKA K-20
12763 PAULINA GRUMBIANIN K-40
10248 EWA GADOMSKA - PIETRASIK K-30
12996 MONIKA BATOR K-30
10256 MATEUSZ SZAJDAK M-20
12803 ROMAN GAWROŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-20
10270 KRZYSZTOF WANDZIOCH M-20
12863 KAROLINA BOHDANOWICZ K-30
12880 SYLWIA KRALIK K-30
12893 MATEUSZ CIOŁEK M-20
10287 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
10294 MARCIN HOŁOBUT M-30
4088 MAŁGORZATA LANN K-50
12939 MACIEJ TEODORCZYK M-20
- PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
10316 TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ M-40
10319 MACIEJ FIRLĄG M-30
8646 PATRYK GIBA M-20
10331 MACIEJ KOŁEK M-40
10341 TOMMASO CAVALLI M-30
13000 JOANNA PASTERNAK K-30
13831 ANNA LIPA F-30
13061 WALDEMAR GRABIŃSKI M-40
10377 SEBASTIAN LIPIEC M-30
13078 ARTUR ADAMCZAK M-40
10391 PIOTR METRYCKI M-50
10398 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-50
13092 OLENA BARDACH K-20
13178 NATALIA SIKORSKA K-30
10411 WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
13116 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K-40
11138 GRZEGORZ HOŁODY M-30
- ANNA ZASĘPA K-30
13151 PAWEŁ DMOWSKI M-30
- WOJTEK CHYLAK M-50
13395 ARTUR LAMPARSKI M-40
10457 ZBIGNIEW MARCINKOWSKI M-50
7470 ALEKSANDER PAWLAK M-20
- VADYM ZINENKO M-30
10479 AGNIESZKA JÓŹWIK K-30
10493 SYLWIA SĘDEK K-30
- MICHAŁ PATOKA M-30
13188 JIRI HLAVÁČ M-40
13195 KRZYSZTOF CABAJ M-40
10509 ROBERT KIJEK M-50
- MATEUSZ SZEWC M-20