14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ADRIANNA WÓJCIK K-20
- PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA KOMINIAK K-40
- KARINA OSINSKA K-30
- ANASTASIYA TSIALITSA K-20
- MARTA LEWOC K-20
- ANDRII OSIPOV M-30
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- RENATA JEDRZEJEWSKA K-50
- PETER MCCLUSKEY M-60
- MACIEJ ŻELECHOWSKI M-40
- EWA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-40
- ADAM MILEWSKI M-30
- ILONA BIELECKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ROKICKI M-50
- JOANNA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
- ARKADIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- EDYTA BARAŃCZYK K-40
- RYSZARD KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- DANIEL SOBIECH M-30
- TOMASZ FAŁEK M-30
- KSENIA MELNYK K-20
- PAWEŁ KONDEJ M-40
- ALEH CHYZH M-30
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SIUZDAK M-20
- KAMIL DUDEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOGAJ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF DOMERADZKI M-20
- MAGDALENA KAWECKA K-30
- PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ NARLOCH M-30
- MIROSŁAW ZABORSKI M-30
- LUIZA TRACZYK K-30
- MACIEJ STOLARSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DEKA M-40
- ROBERT WŁODKOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SCHMIDT K-30
- DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-40
- HANNA OLECHNOWICZ-BARTKOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR NOWAK M-20
- TOMASZ PIĘTA M-40
- PAWEŁ DYMIŃSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK M-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PIERZCHAŁA M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW PIETRASZEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LIS M-30
- SZYMON JANISZEWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-60
- MARCIN KARWOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ KIERUL M-30
- MAREK STRUMIŃSKI M-50
- MARCIN KOZERA M-30
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
- DAWID CHAJDUKIEWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA KOPAŃSKA K-50
- JANEK KUTKOWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
- EWA JANCZEWSKA K-40
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA JAWORSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ BARTCZAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ DROZD M-40
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
- MAŁGOSIA WĘGRZYN-KUCHAREK K-40
- KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SIKORA M-60
- KEVIN HOUGH M-40
- MICHAŁ BIEDA M-30
- RAFAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN PARDELA M-30
- ANNA GRUZD K-40
- MARCIN NAWROCKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA OLECH K-30
- ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN K-30
- KATARZYNA OPOCZYŃSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KRUCAN K-20
- MATEUSZ STACHURSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ŻELAZKO M-40
- ALINA WOŁOSZ K-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRANEK K-20
- JAROSŁAW MIKULSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ JURKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK GRUZA M-40
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA KIEŁBASA K-30
- SŁAWEK JARZĄB M-40
- PIOTR JANCZUK M-40
- KAROLINA PENDRASIK K-20
- KUBA WIATR M-20
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
- PIOTR MAJEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB GIERLIK M-20
- ZOFIA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
- DOROTA NADWODNA-PIERSA K-50
- FILIP TCHOREK M-30
- MARIUSZ JAROŃ M-30
- MARCIN KOPCIARA M-30
- TOMASZ TODORSKI M-40
- SYLVIA KACZMARSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
- ALEKSANDRA REMISZEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ STĘCZNIAK M-30
- TATIANA ANUSIK K-20
- DANYILA POLTAVETS K-20
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-20
- KATARZYNA KAJAK-SIEMASZKO K-40
- WOJTEK ZAGORSKI M-40
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
- WOJCIECH SOŃTA M-40
- MICHAŁ CHWASTEK M-30
- OLENA YAREMENKO K-20
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KRYM M-40
- GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
- NATALIA PIASTA-SERAFIN K-40
- WERONIKA PRZYCHODZIEŃ K-20
- IRENEUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ KRZESZOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GIERNATOWSKI M-20
- ALICIA IGLESIAS F-20
- BEATA DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
- JULIA FUS K-20
- TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
- ANNA BELOWSKA-SROKA K-30
- PIOTR BRZOSTOWSKI M-20
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
- MICHAŁ DRYGAJŁO M-30
- ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
- PHOEBE CHIPCHASE F-20
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- MARIUSZ BOGUMIŁ M-40
- RENATA STASIAK-BETLEJEWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF POLITOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN PŁÓCINICZAK M-30
- JOANNA KLUCZNIK K-20
- JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-30
- ŁUKASZ GÓRECKI M-30
- RAFAŁ WICHMAN M-50
- ROBERT JASIENIECKI M-40
- GOSIA SEŃKÓW K-30
- MICHAŁ TELMA M-30
- TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR MILCZAREK M-30
- MARIAN ZARĘBA M-40
- ADAM STARZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA KOŁODZIEJSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA BERNACIAK K-30
- DANIEL MATUSZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ANDRZEJCZUK M-20
- MARTA DOMIAN K-30
- EWA CAL K-50
- WOJCIECH KAROL M-40
- CYNTHIA DUDA K-30
- MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-60
- RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-20
- VITALII BILYI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
- ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
- ELODIE MAHE F-20
- MICHAŁ KARCZEWSKI M-20
- MAJA POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA K-20
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- MARLENA BARGIEL K-40
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
- MARCIN SZELĄG M-40
- KLAUDIA WOŁOSIUK K-20
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- ANNA RUSZTECKA K-40
- AGATA SZEWCZAK K-20
- ANDRII SHAKHVOROST M-30
- JOANNA JÓŹWIAK K-40
- JAROSŁAW LIPSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-40
- KSENIIA MAKSIMOVA K-20
- MAŁGOSIA JANIK K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ADRIAN BIELUŃ M-20
- MIKOŁAJ KURKIEREWICZ M-20
- CHARLOTTE BARDOT F-20
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ JANASZEK M-50
- AGNIESZKA GAŁKOWSKA K-40
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF SAŁAS M-40
- WIESŁAW SĘKOWSKI M-60
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30