14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6969 KATARZYNA ZALEGA K-30
8424 EWA MARTUSEWICZ-PAWLUS K-40
1589 JEAN-MATTHIEU PROMPT M-20
1595 ROBERT PUŹ M-40
5502 PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI M-30
5512 ROMAN JANIK M-60
1608 JACEK KULIK M-50
1614 BEATA DZIAŁO K-50
2648 LADISLAV SIPOS M-50
5540 EWELINA GIEMZA K-30
8293 MIREK MIKITA M-50
5570 KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
5581 ADRIAN TARGONSKI M-30
6225 MONIKA ZYGMUNT K-40
1655 ROMAN OCZKOWSKI M-50
8908 PAWEŁ GRZELAKOWSKI M-30
5625 TOMASZ GOGOL M-30
2145 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAT M-50
1684 ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
5649 BEATA MORAWSKA K-50
5658 KARINA MIERZEŃSKA K-20
5710 ROBERT SZKODA M-30
1702 WOJCIECH BORYS M-30
16506 ERNEST MISIUREK M-40
5697 MARCIN KOPCZYK M-30
8363 MATEUSZ MISZEWSKI M-30
1725 PAWEŁ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
8159 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
1741 GRZEGORZ WIERZBICKI M-40
9420 PIOTR WOJTKO M-40
1742 MARCIN ZABDYR M-50
5759 MARCIN MARKOWSKI M-40
5758 MARTA WOŹNIAK K-30
1762 TOMASZ MIELKE M-40
5775 ANDRZEJ KWINTA M-40
1770 TOMASZ TLAK M-40
1774 KRZYSZTOF MAMCZAREK M-30
1693 MACIEJ MALUDZIŃSKI M-40
5807 MICHAŁ PIETRZAK M-30
5820 JOANNA SAWICKA K-30
5840 ANNA RAKOWSKA K-30
5850 TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK M-40
5853 RAFAŁ FABISZEWSKI M-30
5869 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
5875 MARIUSZ SIERACZKIEWICZ M-40
1824 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA M-50
2078 DOROTA DURKA K-30
1830 PAWEŁ TRUSIEWICZ M-30
1841 MICHAŁ NURZYŃSKI M-50
5913 MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-70
1852 ARTUR SIERY M-30
6960 AMALIA KALINCA K-30
4689 ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3049 IRENA SZUMIŃSKA K-50
8197 LUIZA BEBŁOT K-40
2007 PAULINA GRZEGÓRZEK K-30
3078 PAWEŁ KRUSZAKIN M-30
3082 PAWEŁ PŁONKA M-50
3086 TOMASZ MILLER M-30
3096 MICHAŁ GRONIEWSKI M-30
8734 KATARZYNA PRZYBYLSKI K-30
7017 KRZYSZTOF CHODKOWSKI M-30
8377 RAFAŁ ZALEWSKI M-30
3127 AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA K-30
7038 ROBERT RUCIŃSKI M-50
3142 WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
3153 IWONA KARCZEWSKA K-40
7049 MARIUSZ BOCIAN M-40
8778 ZUZANNA FITAS K-20
3167 GRZEGORZ SZCZĘŚNIAK M-40
3302 IWONA GUSTA K-40
16618 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
3183 BARBARA DZIDA K-40
3194 ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-30
- KAROLINA ORZEŁ K-40
9310 PIOTR ADAMIAK M-40
7100 WALDEMAR JACKIEWICZ M-50
7179 RAFAŁ KOCIENIEWSKI M-40
3237 FILIP MAKARA M-40
3244 ANDRII DUDINSKYI M-30
- MICHAŁ MATYJASZEK M-30
3259 ARTUR NAPURKA M-40
9690 JOANNA SZTACHAŃSKA K-20
3269 PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
7144 ARKADIUSZ BASIAK M-30
7163 ROBERT ZAJĄC M-40
9872 ROBERT DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-50
3310 PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
7171 RAFAŁ JAŹWIŃSKI M-40
3334 TOMASZ MARCINIAK M-30
3536 MACIEJ KUSKE M-30
3761 PIOTR MIJAS M-30
3349 MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ M-40
3354 MAREK GAŁĘZIOWSKI M-40
7206 KATARZYNA STYCZEK K-50
3368 DANIEL PROKOPOWICZ M-30
9410 DOROTA GAPIŃSKA K-30
7225 JULIAN SAKOWICZ M-30
3387 ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA K-30
4508 JÓZEF RUDZIŃSKI M-50
12327 WIOLA CZOSTKÓW K-20
9657 SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
1429 RADOSŁAW CHUDY M-20
9029 OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK M-30
10533 MARCIN JANOTA M-40
9499 JOANNA BŁASZCZYK K-40
7589 PIOTR WIADEREK M-30
4537 MARCIN ŁAGOWSKI M-40
4543 WIOLETTA WŁOSIŃSKA K-40
4547 MICHAŁ NOWOSIELSKI M-40
3980 MATEUSZ TARNAWSKI M-40
9121 JUSTYNA KORNILUK K-40
4579 MIROSŁAW BRZESKI M-60
7387 FRANK VERSCHUEREN M-50
12563 MARCIN ZARĘBSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ STUDNIK M-30
9153 ANTONI ROGOWSKI-TYLMAN M-30
9143 DAVID BAGWELL M-20
4383 ANDRZEJ BZOWSKI M-30
9148 MARCIN BĄCAL M-30
9155 ANDRZEJ GOŚCIŃSKI M-20
9162 PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
4217 MAŁGORZATA KOPERA K-20
9174 AGNIESZKA POKROP K-30
9275 KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
4634 KRZYSZTOF BOROWIEC M-40
3910 KATARZYNA PARUSZEWSKA K-30
9203 PIOTR CZERWONKA M-20
16245 TOMASZ JURKIEWICZ M-30
13130 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
10010 MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
3976 ROMAN KĘDZIERSKI M-40
- VALERY TUMILEVICH M-30
4695 ADAM KOWALCZYK M-50
6245 STANISŁAW JOŃCZYK M-50
13827 BARTOSZ SZCZAWINSKI M-30
4877 ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK M-40
4724 JACEK ŁUCZAK M-40
3470 MAREK GOLATOWSKI M-50
4731 SYLWESTER KOLIŃSKI M-30
- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ M-30
9303 KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA K-30
9309 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
- RYSZARD KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA SULIK K-30
4755 EWA POŁAWSKA K-30
16280 MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
13310 PIOTR GOLEBIOWSKI M-30
11708 SŁAWOMIR ŻURAWSKI M-40
11078 ŁUKASZ RYKOWSKI M-20
13742 MARZENA WIELGUS K-20
4312 TOMASZ MAZUR M-40
11851 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-40
13331 ADAM SMORCZEWSKI M-40
11729 PAWEŁ MIJAKOWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ BARBACHOWSKI M-30
13338 MAŁGORZATA PÓŁTORAK K-20
13537 BARTOSZ NOWOCIŃSKI M-20
16625 KAROLINA KOWALCZYK K-20
13351 ALONA SAFONOVA K-30
11127 ŁUKASZ KMIEĆ M-30
13246 RAFAŁ SNOCHOWSKI M-30
10723 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA M-40
4328 DARIA PIĘTKA K-30
10732 JACOB ASGHAR M-20
13379 DÓRA MÁRTA CSERJÉSI F-20
11167 MACIEJ DUDA M-40
11171 KRZYSZTOF MATUSIK M-40
11323 PIOTR SOJKOWSKI M-30
11180 PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
4198 ADAM SWEKLEJ M-40
- ANDREI LUCA M-30
11777 ARTUR MIROWSKI M-20
13475 SYLWIA WALECKA K-40
11207 KATARZYNA SZOT-KARPIŃSKA K-30
10589 SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M-30
13430 TOMASZ BUCZEK M-40
4359 PIOTR WDOWIAK M-30
4362 SYLWIA MARSZAŁEK K-30
11234 JULIA MATHIS K-30
11258 ADAM WYPYCH M-40
11537 PATRYK MIĘSAK M-20
- ADAM SZYMAŃCZAK M-20
13473 ALENA CHEBAN K-30
11349 WALDEMAR WIRKUS M-40
11825 ŁUKASZ BIEL M-30
10901 MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZYK M-40
4399 MARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-50
11878 MARCIN GADOMSKI M-30
11835 MIROSŁAW LEYK M-30
11276 MAŁGORZATA GLIWKA K-30
11279 DANIEL ZIEMECKI M-30
11540 MIKOŁAJ PEDRYCZ M-30
13517 JERZY STRÓJWĄS M-60
4414 KRYSTYNA BENTKOWSKA K-40
13527 TOMASZ BIEL M-40
13620 MAGDALENA KOZIELSKA K-20
10930 AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA K-40
13253 DAMIAN GAWLAK M-20