14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ALICJA SMOLEWSKA K-40
- ZACHARIASZ BOHOSIEWICZ M-20
- ŁUKASZ LASOCKI M-30
- REMIGIUSZ SZPYTMA M-30
- MAJA PIOTROWSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K-30
- MONIKA ZUGAJ K-20
- KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
- JULIA JESIONEK K-20
- AGNIESZKA JAKOWICZ K-40
- DOMINIK KUŹMICZ M-20
- WOJCIECH ŻUK M-30
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-20
- ROSHAN LOBO M-30
- ROBERT MASZARO M-40
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M-40
- SEBASTIAN FURMANEK M-30
- JOANNA WRZOS K-20
- IWONA DĘBNIAK K-30
- FRANCISZEK JACKL M-30
- KATARZYNA MACIOSZEK K-30
- TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
- JOVITA SANTIAGO F-50
- MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
- JOANNA DWORAK K-40
- WOJCIECH WÓJCIK M-30
- SZYMON WYDRA M-20
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-30
- MASAO MATSUSHITA M-30
- ŁUKASZ BONA M-30
- BARTOSZ BONK M-30
- MACIEJ DOBEK M-20
- VALENCIA SCOTT F-20
- JAKUB HOFMAN M-40
- PAWEŁ BEDNARSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ WALAS M-40
- MARIUSZ NIEPSUJ M-20
- TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
- ALEX KURCHEV M-30
- DAREK WIECZOREK M-50
- VADYM ZINENKO M-30
- LAURA BRAZIER F-30
- TOMASZ KOT M-60
- MARIUSZ NOWAK M-50
- MARCIN WOJTAS M-30
- ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M-30
- KAROLINA PIECZYCHLEBEK K-30
- GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-40
- MARTYNA SADUŃSKA K-20
- KINGA MAGDON K-30
- ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPAŃCZYK M-30
- SANDRA BUDZYŃSKA K-20
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
- RYSZARD NAGÓRSKI M-60
- HUBERT ZIEMAK M-20
- KINGA ZUJKO K-20
- MARTA CHODOROWSKA K-30
- STANISŁAW BROSZKIEWICZ M-60
- RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
- GIUSEPPE PIRRÓ M-40
- MARIO FEIST M-40
- GINO SIMONI M-60
- ALEX KURCHEV M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK M-40
- ROMUALD BROLL M-30
- PAWEŁ KOŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
- JOLANTA PIWOWARSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA WĄSOWICZ K-20
- MARCIN BARAŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOMAR M-30
- JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-40
- SUN YUFEI M-20
- RAFAŁ MUSIAŁ M-20
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSIEK AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
- MICHAŁ PATOKA M-30
- TOMASZ PISARSKI M-20
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-30
- ANNA ŻYWOLEWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ ZATORSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SZCZEREK M-50
- ANNA ZGORZELSKA K-30
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
- PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
- ARTUR MIKULSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
- ARTUR OSAK M-30
- MARIUSZ BRZOZOWICZ M-60
- AGATA BOBER K-30
- DAMIAN PANEK M-20
- KAMILA JAKUBIAK-LEŃCZUK K-20
- ANITA SEREK K-30
- TOMASZ OCZKOŚ M-40
- NATALI TYAZHOA K-30
- BALINT SAVANYO M-30
- SYLWIA MARCZAK K-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- TOMEK GARBIEC M-40
- KATARZYNA GABOR K-20
- ADAM KAMINSKI M-30
- RUBEN MARTIN M-20
- TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA K-30
- MARCIN BYSYNGER M-30
- ANDRZEJ BUKSA M-40
- RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-50
- PROCHOR ANISZCZUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-30
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
- PAWEŁ ANTONIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW CIESLAK M-50
- ALEKSANDR DZIDOVSKI M-20
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- DAMIAN MĄTEWSKI M-40
- ANNA JAGŁOWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-20
- DANIEL GIBUŁA M-40
- KINGA JANKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ JĘDRAL M-40
- PAWEŁ CEGIEŁKO M-40
- NORBERT DUMAŃSKI M-40
- MARIA BRZESKA K-20
- MARCIN STRZELEC M-30
- ALEXANDER KURCHEV M-30
- TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GONDEK M-40
- WILHELM NOWAK M-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- PIOTREK PASZKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK FERUŚ M-50
- ŁUKASZ MERES M-40
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
- NADEZDA PROKOPCHENKO K-30
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
- MONIKA GARDYNIK K-20
- STANISŁAWA ZIÓŁEK K-50
- TOMASZ JÓŹWIK M-30
- KAROLINA STASIAK K-30
- MICHALINA ISKRA K-20
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW KARGUL M-40
- ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR HĘŚ M-30
- MARIUSZ JARCZYŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR MAZUR M-20
- ANNA KOSIOREK K-30
- ROBERT TRĘBICKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA SKIBA K-20
- ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
- KATARZYNA LESNIAK K-40
- MACIEJ SĘDZIKOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA GULCZYŃSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K-40
- SERHII LYSTOPAD M-20
- ALEKSANDRA RUDKOWSKA K-20
- LISA GATES F-40
- PAWEŁ OLSZTA M-40
- ARTUR BORYCKI M-40
- DANIEL KAŻURO M-30
- EWA HADAM K-50
- MARCIN KRÓLICZAK M-30
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
- JOHN WARD M-50
- ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
- ADRIAN ŻEBROWSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- ROMAN STEFANIUK M-50
- JEFF PARKER M-20
- KASIA WOJTASIK K-30
- MACIEJ SZERSZEŃSKI M-50
- MARWAN FARID M-20
- PAWEŁ GAJDZICA M-20
- MICHAŁ SKRZYNECKI M-30
- MARCIN KARPIŃSKI M-30
- MARZENA ZAGRAJEK K-50
- MICHAŁ ŚLOT M-40
- JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ CYGAN M-20
- BENEDYKT ZAPOLSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN JEZIORSKI M-40
- NATALIA SOŁGAŁA K-20
- DAMIAN CHALIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SWOJAK M-30
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- ALEKANDRA MATYGA K-20
- MARTA MILEWSKA- OŁÓW K-20
- ADAM ŁOZA M-40
- IZABELA ROSA K-30
- KACPER CHODAKOWSKI M-20
- SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI M-20