14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH BŁASZCZUK M-30
- YURIY OBLOG M-50
- MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
- DESISLAVA VODENICHAROVA F-40
- ADAM MILEWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ SKOWROŃSKI M-20
- ANETA GĄSOWSKA K-20
- ILONA BIELECKA K-30
- MARCIN SZELACHOWSKI M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KAMIL ZAPART M-40
- EDYTA PASIK K-40
- AGNIESZKA KORNACKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA JAKOWICZ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
- VIKTAR NESTSERAU M-30
- TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
- AGATA WICIK K-30
- ROBERT MASZARO M-40
- ARTUR CHĘTNIK M-30
- PAWEŁ ŁUCKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BOGAJ M-20
- JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ PAŁKA M-20
- LUIZA TRACZYK K-30
- ANDRZEJ MAŁEK M-40
- MONIKA SZEREMETA STOBIECKA K-30
- PAWEŁ ZINKIEWICZ M-30
- BHUPINDER GILL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ĆWIĘK M-30
- DANUTA BIERNACKA K-30
- ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERT LISOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-20
- WITOLD STANIK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZYK K-30
- DAGMARA SZOLC K-30
- PATRYCJA ZATORSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ BEDNARSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KOŚCIELNIK K-20
- ANDRZEJ WISZNIEWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-40
- OLGA OROŃ K-20
- TOMASZ WALNIK M-30
- ANTON SMALIANKOU M-20
- MACIEJ MAZUR M-30
- LESZEK PYRKA M-20
- WOJCIECH LOGIŃSKI M-30
- MARTYNA SADUŃSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZABNICKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW SZOT M-40
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
- PAWEŁ LANGE M-40
- KLAUDIA KRAJEWSKA K-20
- MICHALINA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
- MAŁGOSIA WĘGRZYN-KUCHAREK K-40
- KAMILA DYLIK K-20
- DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-40
- KLAUDIUSZ URBAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ RICHTER M-40
- MARIO FEIST M-40
- ADRIANA BAŁAZY K-40
- ALEX KURCHEV M-30
- PIOTR HERMAN M-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- ROBERT RAJCHENBACH M-50
- ŁUKASZ MICHALCZYK M-30
- MELANIA SOBCZYK K-20
- TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-40
- SUN YUFEI M-20
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
- ANNA ŻYWOLEWSKA K-40
- BARBARA LIS K-30
- MACIEJ HAWRUS M-20
- KUBA WIATR M-20
- ROBERT SOBCZYK M-40
- ANITA ŻABCZYŃSKA-KOMOR M-40
- MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-50
- PIOTR MAJEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ JAWOROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- BOHDAN NOWAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-20
- ADAM RADZIMIRSKI M-20
- PAULINA SZESZUŁA K-30
- DAMIAN WRZAŁEK M-40
- WITOLD BONDAR M-30
- NATALI TYAZHOA K-30
- BALINT SAVANYO M-30
- BARBARA TATARA K-40
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- ERYK SZERMENT M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LIS M-30
- ŁUKASZ STĘCZNIAK M-30
- TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
- KRYSTIAN KOCHAŃSKI M-30
- ADRIAN MALESA M-40
- PAWEŁ BRONOWSKI M-30
- PROCHOR ANISZCZUK M-30
- RADOSŁAW NADOLSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDR DZIDOVSKI M-20
- RAGHAV KAPOOR M-20
- BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K-30
- JANUSZ SUCHARSKI M-50
- MAGDALENA KUBICKA K-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 350 zł
- JARKA PLEŚNIARSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-30
- JOANNA NASARZEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
- BEATA DZIEKAŃSKA K-30
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- MARIA BRZESKA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW CHRZĄSZCZ M-40
- IZABELLA NASIŁOWSKA K-20
- EWELINA NYKIEL K-20
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- DARIUSZ WOJNAR M-40
- ANNA MAREK K-20
- MICHAŁ GUZ M-20
- ŁUKASZ MARCZAK M-20
- NADEZDA PROKOPCHENKO K-30
- FILIP LOSTER M-20
- ALEKSANDER KACZYŃSKI M-30
- AREK HRUSZOWIEC M-40
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
- MARTA CHLEBICKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ KOWALIK M-20
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR HĘŚ M-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA MOSIONEK K-30
- JOANNA PLĄCZKOWSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ WICHMAN M-50
- MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ZASTAWNY M-30
- PAWEŁ SZYMCZYK M-30
- SZYMON WALASZCZYK M-20
- KATARZYNA BERNACIAK K-30
- MATEUSZ METKOWSKI M-20
- DANIEL STERNIK M-30
- MARIUSZ KAPUSTA M-40
- ANIA ZARAS K-30
- BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA BUSZEWSKA K-30
- MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-20
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
- PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
- JULIA PIEKARSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KARCZEWSKI M-20
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GANOWSKA K-30
- KAMILA OBIERAK K-30
- JACEK MILCZAREK M-40
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MARLENA BARGIEL K-40
- KINGA GĄTARSKA M-20
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA WĄGRODZKA K-30
- IZABELA KOWALEWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ MIKSA M-20
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA BOCHEN K-20
- ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-20
- IWONA KULA K-20
- JOANNA GAJEWSKA K-30
- SŁAWEK KUCHTA M-30
- KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-20
- MARIA KOZACZUK K-30
- JEFF PARKER M-20
- RADEK RAJKIEWICZ M-40
- SIDAN JAOUAD M-30
- PAWEŁ CAŁA M-30
- MICHAŁ SKRZYNECKI M-30
- MARCIN KARPIŃSKI M-30
- MACIEK BUDEK M-20
- MARCIN WASILEWSKI M-40
- DOMINIKA PRZYŁECKA K-40
- MIKOŁAJ KURKIEREWICZ M-20
- ADAM SZEREMETA M-40
- MARIUSZ CYGAN M-20
- MARTYNA KACZOROWSKA K-30
- ANNA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
- REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M-40
- ARUN NAIR M-30
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA JUSKOWIAK K-20
- TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
- SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI M-20