14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1146 MAREK PLUTA M-30
5005 TOMASZ WOŹNICA M-40
5333 PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY M-30
8006 AUGUSTYN KŁONICKI M-30
3770 PAULINA SINIARSKA K-20
1040 ROOSEVELT LUCAS M-40
8832 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
1045 JAKUB ZIÓŁEK M-30
5042 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
1055 KAROLINA RYBARSKA K-30
16502 MICHAŁ DUDKOWIAK M-30
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
6336 MARCIN RAMOTOWSKI M-40
8021 DOMINIK DRAŻBA M-30
2652 AGNIESZKA CHOJNICKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPAŃCZYK M-30
6395 JAN KOCIMSKI M-70
6461 MARCIN SIWIAK M-30
16071 PAULINA WRONA K-40
6409 KAMIL GAŁŁA M-20
16138 RAFAŁ STODULNY M-30
- ALEKSANDER KACZYŃSKI M-30
11936 MICHAŁ TAŃSKI M-40
- KINGA GĄTARSKA M-20
2308 ADRIAN KILJAN M-30
9070 JAROSŁAW BORUKAŁO M-50
2245 MARCIN JUREK M-40
6403 KATARZYNA PACZYŃSKA K-30
2259 JANUSZ FIGUŁA M-40
7610 GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI M-30
11849 MICHAL UTRACKI M-50
2273 ADRIANNA GLEGOŁA K-20
6419 NATALIA MARCZAK K-30
2285 MARKUS JOHANSSON M-30
- MARCIN BYSYNGER M-30
6429 PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLAKIEWICZ M-40
2333 MAREK DABIOCH M-60
6435 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA M-40
6441 TOMASZ WYSOCKI M-40
6613 SZYMON RAK M-40
2484 MONIKA MARSZAŁEK K-40
7753 PIOTR SIKORSKI M-30
6456 DAMIAN STĘŻYCKI M-40
10721 ŁUKASZ TORZECKI M-30
2348 WOJCIECH GRZEGORZEWSKI M-20
8553 MARIUSZ KRYSIŃSKI M-40
9361 ADAM GAJEWIAK M-40
9849 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-40
13409 MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-40
16564 ALICJA SIEROSZEWSKA K-40
- ANETA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-20
- ALEKSANDRA BRUST K-20
2384 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
2535 ARKADIUSZ GURGON M-30
6500 FILIP JAŚKIEWICZ M-20
9412 RAFAŁ STEFAŃSKI M-40
6715 MAJA MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA ŁOTOWSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ DEREWICZ M-30
2435 GERARD BORKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA KOBYLSKA K-20
- YURY KAPTSERAU M-30
7480 EWELINA SADOLEWSKA K-40
16164 ADRIANNA BRYKOWSKA K-30
7506 ADAM WITKOWSKI M-30
3731 MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA K-30
7517 MARC NAVA M-30
3749 JOSE ANTONIO ESTRADA MARTINEZ M-40
3758 JANUSZ KRUPA M-50
16042 PIOTR RUSINEK M-30
3783 DIONISIO REMIS MERINO M-40
4672 ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI M-30
3791 JUSTYNA WĄSOWSKA K-30
7531 TOMASZ SOBOŃ M-40
- WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK M-50
7538 RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- OLGA KOENIG K-30
7629 WALDEMAR RAK M-40
3828 MICHAL OKON M-40
7552 MARTA MUZIŃSKA K-30
7556 ANIA JASKULA K-30
7565 MARTA ZASUWA K-30
16182 DANIEL ADAMCZAK M-20
9048 KRZYSZTOF OSUCH M-20
3868 MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
- ADAM RADZIMIRSKI M-20
7606 MARCIN KUŹMICKI M-40
8020 JACEK SURMAŃSKI M-30
7084 SANDRA PODDĘBNIAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ KOWALIK M-20
7028 JOANNA STASZKIEWICZ K-20
7616 ISABELLA MYSLIWIEC K-20
7618 LEI XU M-30
12032 WOJCIECH KOKOSZKA M-40
8379 RADEK GOZDEK M-40
7627 MARIOLA SEKUNDA K-40
4595 RADOSŁAW GOŁĄB M-30
- MAŁGORZATA WUTKE K-30
4982 KONRAD KAMIŃSKI M-30
8095 ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK M-20
7645 MARCIN DERBIS M-30
8877 KRZYSZTOF ANDRASIAK M-30
9674 GINNETH MILLAN RAMIREZ K-20
8118 SZYMON FOKS M-40
16020 MAREK BISKUPSKI M-30
8124 MICHAŁ KIJEWICZ M-30
8127 JACEK MIGDAŁ M-30
7681 MARCIN PŁACHTA M-20
7687 JAN DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI M-30
16066 DOMINIK PODWORSKI M-20
7695 MACIEJ ZANOBERG M-20
8149 MAŁGORZATA WASILEWSKA K-40
4679 PATRYCJA RYŁO K-20
5347 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-30
8325 IRENEUSZ BABICZ M-50
3181 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50
8243 OLA POWROŹNIK K-40
9619 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-40
13075 JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-20
- MACIEJ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
16359 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS K-30
13554 ANIA KUR K-30
4997 ROBERT ROŻEK M-40
3577 MATEUSZ HEMKA M-20
16366 KATARZYNA CIEŻAK-PALUS K-30
5078 WIKTOR WURMAŃSKI M-30
16616 ANDRZEJ ROGOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT MIRGOS M-20
5364 MARCIN BANASIEWICZ M-30
12124 TOMASZ ARAK M-40
12013 NERIJUS FOMICIOVAS M-40
12020 MARCIN PRUSACZYK M-40
12024 SŁAWOMIR TWARDYGROSZ M-40
12084 RAFAŁ ROGIŃSKI M-40
9724 KATARZYNA PAJDOSZ K-30
12034 ALEKSANDRA GADKOWSKA K-20
9741 MAREK ADAMCZUK M-40
9748 PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK M-30
11457 MAGDALENA ALBIGOWSKA K-30
4051 SZYMON MORAWSKI M-40
12999 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40
12075 GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN M-30
6389 KAROL OLCHOWY M-30
12095 SEBASTIAN BOROWCZYK M-30
12603 JAROSŁAW KAROLCZAK M-30
9796 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M-20
12197 MAGDA OSTAPIŃSKA K-40
12534 JORIS DECOENE M-30
12122 MIKOŁAJ KORABIEWSKI M-20
9977 PIOTR MISZTA M-50
11024 DARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-40
12144 KATARZYNA HOLC K-20
9846 MIKOŁAJ TOUSTY M-30
- MAGDALENA WRÓBEL K-20
16413 TOMASZ GAŁAN M-40
9860 TOMASZ KLUZA M-30
4071 BOGDAN ORCZYKOWSKI M-20
4081 KARIM ABU NAHIA M-20
9909 JUSTYNA KOSEDA K-20
4395 LESZEK KUBICKI M-30
4089 PIOTR FERSZT M-30
9925 MARIUSZ MARUŃSKI M-30
4092 TOMASZ LELONKIEWICZ M-50
9938 MARCIN GERC M-40
- GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M-40
12234 MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ K-30
10161 HUBERT BOCHNAK M-30
16423 DANIEL MIELCZAREK M-40
9963 PAWEŁ KRAKOWIAK M-40
16424 KAROL WESOŁOWSKI M-40
2514 MARCIN KULENTY M-30
10002 MICHAŁ CYLEJEWSKI M-40
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-30
16438 ADAM SZEWCZYK M-30
12350 JERZY LASZCZAK M-50
11580 EWA WYSOCKA K-30
11513 ALBIN KOZŁOWSKI M-50
10613 MAREK MAZUR M-50
13820 ADAM KURPIEWSKI M-40
10939 MARIUSZ SUMIŃSKI M-30
11551 ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA K-30
11554 MARCIN MĄDRY M-40
- RAGHAV KAPOOR M-20
13873 JACEK GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
11570 SZYMON CZAPIK M-30
13884 JAROSŁAW KOSOWSKI M-30
13893 PIOTR KOZIŃSKI M-40
11599 MAREK MIETIUŁKA M-30
- TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
11623 HUBERT PANUŚ M-30
11634 JON KOLASINSKI M-50
- ADAM CZECHOWSKIQ M-30
3 JAOUAD CEMLALH M-20
11647 GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ M-30
11657 ROBERT ORLICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
11689 ZOFIA EJIOFOR K-40
13912 ZUZANNA ANDRUCZYK K-20