14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6029 MARIOLA PAPROCKA K-30
1924 PIOTR MIŃKO M-40
6043 KATARZYNA JURCZUK K-30
1938 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIAK M-40
1943 DAGMARA PISOWŁODZKA K-40
1947 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻALSKI M-40
1953 AGNIESZKA MYŚLIŃSKA K-30
6092 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
1962 ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-50
1973 ROBERT JASKUŁA M-40
1975 ARTUR SIERY M-60
10104 AGNIESZKA WICHNIEWICZ K-40
6137 DANIEL KOŚCIŃSKI M-30
6150 JAKUB BUSZEWSKI M-30
6156 BARTOSZ GILWATOWSKI M-40
6165 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-40
6188 DAGMARA OWCZAREK K-40
16037 WOJCIECH BIŃCZYK M-20
6207 ADAM KRASNODĘBSKI M-30
6214 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
6220 PAWEŁ GAWRON M-20
6231 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-40
6253 MICHAŁ DUDA M-30
2065 NIKOLAUS WOZNY M-40
2071 WIOLA DZIGMAN K-30
2079 ALEKSANDRA OWCZAREK K-20
10531 BARTOSZ KALETA M-20
6270 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
6276 OMAR SADEK M-30
2268 MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
2109 PIOTR WIĄZ M-30
2119 ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
- PIOTR SMĘDRA M-20
2140 PIOTR KOCHAŃSKI M-20
2152 MIROSŁAW MAŚLIŃSKI M-50
2160 SYLWIA KAPUT K-20
6604 TOMASZ DUDA M-30
6347 PAWEŁ TRONIARZ M-40
8353 TOMEK SOCHA M-40
12019 KAROL GOSK M-30
2186 GABRIELA WÓJCIK K-30
2196 MARCIN SULIKOWSKI M-40
8389 PRZEMYSŁAW KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
2214 PAULINA KULIKOWSKA K-30
2874 KATARZYNA ALICKA K-40
2226 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK M-40
2231 JACEK PALUCH M-40
3477 KRZYSZTOF ŁAMPIKA M-50
7303 PAWEŁ NIESTĘPSKI M-20
3496 DANIEL NOWAK M-30
3652 MAŁGORZATA TRYBALSKA K-20
7319 KAROLINA KORPALSKA K-30
7324 PIOTR MILLER M-20
- YURIY OBLOG M-50
4630 PAWEŁ GARWOŁA M-40
7747 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M-40
- JANUSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
6454 MARTA GRUZA K-30
7357 PAWEŁ ZAPAŁOWSKI M-30
- MELANIA SOBCZYK K-20
- MONIKA KOSIŃSKA K-30
7372 MATEUSZ ZAGOZDON M-20
3578 MATEUSZ STEFANIUK M-20
7382 MARCIN DROBEK M-40
8562 SANDRA BĘBEN K-30
3600 PRZEMYSŁAW PASIERBEK M-40
3414 IZABELA WANATOWSKA K-40
7397 MARCIN SIEKIERSKI M-40
3622 NATALIA SEREDYŃSKA K-30
8223 KATARZYNA BARCZAK K-40
3635 PIOTR STATKIEWICZ M-20
3640 PAWEŁ BIRLET M-30
7431 TOMASZ NAJMAN M-40
3662 PIOTR BUKOWSKI M-50
1036 MAGDALENA WOZNIAK K-30
7674 DANIEL SUJAK M-20
3680 TOMASZ WANIOWSKI M-20
8289 ANDRZEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
7456 MARIUSZ UBYCH M-30
7465 GRZEGORZ CZECHOWICZ M-30
7948 MARIIA PETROVA K-20
8846 MARTA STARZYŃSKA K-40
7481 STANISŁAW BARAN M-20
3923 DIANA MAJ K-30
3724 KATARZYNA KIEPURA K-30
3733 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
16573 ANNA KRZEWICKA-MOSKWIK K-30
4842 MAGDALENA KASJANIUK K-20
3750 PIOTR RUSZNIAK M-40
12250 MARIUSZ STAJEK M-40
3847 ZBIGNIEW RYBARCZYK M-40
- JAN ŻELISŁAWSKI M-30
7527 KAROL NOWAK M-20
3797 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M-40
7535 KRZYSZTOF WERNER M-30
3969 WALDEMAR STĘPIEŃ M-60
7541 GRZEGORZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
1745 PAWEŁ CICHOŃ M-30
9806 DOMINIKA TARCZYŃSKA K-30
4813 GRZEGORZ MACIAG M-30
16300 JÓZEK RUMOCKI M-60
11542 PAWEŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
13022 RAFAŁ DAJCZER M-40
9446 DANIEL JUL M-30
4834 WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ KARCZEWSKI M-20
- MICHAEL NADTOCHIY M-30
13764 PAWEŁ DOMOSŁAWSKI M-60
4848 ANIA BUCZEL K-30
4861 ŁUKASZ ROJEK M-30
16557 RAFAŁ NIEMCZYK M-40
4029 KRZYSZTOF GRYZKA M-30
4355 PIOTR CHRYŚCIENKO M-50
16323 DOROTA TATARA K-30
1334 KINGA ŁOZAK K-20
9521 JAROSŁAW IWANIUK M-50
10602 KRYSTIAN PODBIELSKI M-40
12119 WOJCIECH SOCHOCKI M-20
12826 KRYSTIAN PASTOR M-30
12519 MACIEJ PAWLUK M-30
10175 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
9553 GÁBOR ANDORKÓ M-30
9582 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-50
16554 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M-30
9584 MIKOŁAJ JAWORSKI M-20
4944 ALEKSANDER DONIEK M-20
12178 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M-40
2947 JONATHAN SEROR M-30
3959 BARTOSZ PAWLAK M-20
4966 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
16461 JAROSŁAW LADORUCKI M-40
9626 SŁAWOMIR LEWANDOWSKI M-40
12031 ADAM WOJTASIK M-30
9638 KATARZYNA MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA K-40
9643 KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI M-20
12516 MARCIN PAŚNIKOWSKI M-20
11125 DIANA WARDOWSKA K-40
16367 MONIKA BERNACIK K-30
5524 MACIEJ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
13034 PIOTR WRZESIŃSKI M-40
9675 JAKUB BANACH M-30
9769 PRZEMEK TRACZYK M-30
9693 HUBERT ZASŁAWSKI M-30
9700 FABIANO BORTOLOTTI M-40
13645 GRZEGORZ MALESZA M-40
12086 DANUTA REMBERK K-70
10806 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
13609 KAMILA PONIATOWSKA K-30
10599 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M-30
10813 PAWEŁ MAJCHRZYK M-40
10816 PRZEMYSŁAW DAWICZEWSKI M-30
13634 JACEK KRUSZEWSKI M-40
11479 MONIKA ADAMCZYK K-20
11369 KAROLINA PASTUSZAK-GARBAL K-30
11916 ŁUKASZ GASZKOWSKI M-30
13642 JOANNA KOCIK K-30
11919 WOJCIECH MURMYŁO M-40
13277 TOMASZ BEMOWICZ M-40
- ROBERT BRUNET M-30
13661 MICHAL 'THE VIKING' MATUSIAK M-30
13740 MIROSŁAW WOŁOWIEC M-50
11397 JAMES TIEMAN M-50
11940 ROBERT JAMROŻ M-40
4477 BARTŁOMIEJ MODER M-30
11961 WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI M-50
11505 JACEK TRUSZKOWSKI M-40
11589 DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M-20
13760 MATEUSZ WERNER M-40
13784 KAMIL WITKOWSKI M-30
10603 JACOB ØRHOLM M-40
13725 EWA DOŁĘGOWSKA K-30
4271 WOJCIECH ZAŁĘSKI M-40
10865 GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI M-40
10606 PIOTR CAL M-50
11979 SŁAWOMIR KOBACKI M-40
11443 MAREK ZAPIÓR M-50
11993 PIOTR STRASZAK M-30
13770 BARTEK ORZECHOWSKI M-30
13297 ŁUKASZ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
13815 AGNIESZKA ROGOLIŃSKA K-40
11493 RENATA KIM K-50
10900 ŁUKASZ GĄDEK M-40
13809 AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-30
10919 SAMUEL ŚWIĘCICKI M-30
13818 DANA KUTYNA K-30
10943 ADRIAN BUJANOWICZ M-20
13841 RENATA ANUSZEWSKA K-40
13848 RENE BIERNACKI M-70
11555 NATALIA LEHOTSKA K-30
10947 JOACHIM BURGARD M-30
10952 ALEXANDRA KRAL-LESZCZYNSKI K-30
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
11583 KAMILA OSIKA K-30
10965 MICHAŁ SOKÓLSKI M-40
11600 MAGDALENA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
10630 ARTUR RYBICKI M-20
10632 MICHAŁ KOZIELSKI M-30
10636 PAWEŁ ZEMBURA M-30
15 IHOR POROZOV M-20