14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
10443 RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI M-40
1098 AGNIESZKA ŻYTOWIECKA K-30
1024 JAKOB SCHLÖSINGER M-20
1114 JACEK DUDA M-30
1135 ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK M-50
1164 GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-40
8181 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-40
1147 AGNIESZKA MARCHLEWSKA K-20
1150 KACPER KĘPIŃSKI M-20
5122 PAWEŁ NOWAK M-30
- JAN JĘCZMYK M-30
1166 ESPEN LUND M-40
1234 RADOSŁAW KAZUBSKI M-30
8803 MICHAŁ TARGOSZ M-30
5141 HILMA SPOELSTRA F-60
1189 MARLEEN SCHÖNHERR F-50
1199 JACEK IWAŃSKI M-40
5150 ADELA DOMAŃSKA K-30
1209 VIDAR MIDBØ M-30
8045 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
8767 ANNA MIZIELIŃSKA K-20
- XAWERY JARANOWSKI M-40
16143 MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M-40
8617 MARCIN CHLEBOWICZ M-30
16114 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
- MARCIN LISICA M-40
1348 ALEKSANDRA STECYSZYN K-30
- PAULINA KARWASZ K-20
1271 ADAM BORUCH M-40
5918 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
9063 NATALIA JASIŃSKA K-30
- IWONA JARZYMOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA WITA K-30
5211 MACIEJ ADAMASZEK M-40
1415 DAREK BIŃKOWSKI M-50
5233 PIOTR MĄDRACH M-30
5254 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
6711 PIOTR PIELACHOWSKI M-60
1327 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M-30
1342 MACIEJ MAZUREK M-30
- JAKUB DUDZIŃSKI M-30
1361 NICOLE TINTO F-20
1367 ROBERT STEFAŃSKI M-40
1375 PIOTR SZWARC M-30
6563 KAROL BARAŃCZUK M-40
- MATEUSZ STEFANIAK M-30
5295 PAWEŁ MAKAROWSKI M-40
2479 CAROLINE BOUTHIER F-40
2488 IZABELA BOHDZIEWICZ K-40
- MARCELINA LOREK K-20
9066 KAMIL TYLUTKI M-30
9924 JOANNA SIDOR K-40
8834 PIOTR GRYGLEWSKI M-20
9418 MAGDALENA KAWCZYŃSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ KOMAR M-30
7374 KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
3535 RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M-30
2550 SZYMON CZERWIŃSKI M-30
2555 ARTUR MIKRUT M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RUDKOWSKA K-20
2576 ANNA STASIAK K-20
3056 ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA M-30
3380 PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
10352 MICHAŁ BARCA M-30
9113 JAKUB ZDROJEWSKI M-20
12120 JERZY PERCZYŃSKI M-50
6633 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-40
2622 MÁRIO FERREIRA M-30
6647 KAROL GODYŃ M-30
2832 PAWEŁ OLENDER M-40
5732 MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-40
2653 TOMASZ KNAPIŃSKI M-40
16049 WALDEMAR LIZIK M-40
6670 MARCIN JASIŃSKI M-30
- KASIA WOJTASIK K-30
2677 MIROSŁAW KRAJKA M-30
2716 KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
6682 WALDEMAR MODLIŃSKI M-30
6817 PIOTR STOCHMALSKI M-30
13738 PIOTR OLZACKI M-30
8812 ŁUKASZ CICHOWICZ M-30
13518 HOANG TRUNG HIEU M-20
7893 KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI M-30
8460 KATARZYNA SOLECKA K-20
- TOMEK GARBIEC M-40
2738 EWA FIGAJ K-40
6721 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-40
6424 JACEK PIECHACZEK M-40
2938 ADAM KWIATKOWSKI M-30
2756 ANNA KRIEGER K-40
6744 ANDREI ANDRUSHENKA M-30
6750 RADOMIR FILONIK M-30
2778 SVITLANA NESTERENKO F-30
2784 ALON GOLDSTEIN M-50
7953 KAROLINA MAKOWSKA K-20
1736 WOJCIECH TARCZYŃSKI M-30
7709 DAMIAN SURDYN M-40
8341 KAROL DEPCZYNSKI M-40
4039 MARIUSZ FAMULSKI M-40
5705 PAWEŁ KURMIN M-30
7835 KATARZYNA SMĘDZIK K-20
8376 MONIA TOMPOROWSKA K-40
7734 ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI M-30
6742 MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-30
8416 DANIEL SULEJ M-30
- MARIUSZ DYBCIO M-40
8447 RAFAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI M-40
7763 MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
8952 KAROL MAJEWSKI M-30
2064 MARCIN MAKOWSKI M-30
3932 ARTUR SZEWCZYK M-40
4374 ŁUKASZ MAŁEK M-20
7930 KATARZYNA KLIMCZYK K-30
8490 KAROLINA DRUŻDŻEL K-30
2654 RAFAŁ POKROPIŃSKI M-30
7805 GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK M-20
8510 SINAN TURNACIOGLU M-40
8515 KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
8522 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
8527 KATSIARYNA KUCHYNSKAYA K-20
2739 MIREK KANECKI M-40
2773 TOMASZ JAROŃ M-30
8556 TOMASZ ŚLIWKIEWICZ M-40
8563 TADEUSZ BLECHA M-50
8568 OLENA VOITOVA K-20
8580 WOJCIECH LENARD M-30
16119 ŁUKASZ LEP M-30
8593 ROBERT KIEROŃSKI M-40
7856 IGOR GRANICA M-40
7861 RADOSŁAW BOCIARN M-40
1140 ADAM PIERNIKARSKI M-30
- DENIS LADYGIN M-40
4909 RAFAŁ PRUSZYŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ PĘŚKO M-30
3124 JOANNA KRUSZEWSKA K-20
- JAN SOŁTYS M-20
- GINO SIMONI M-60
1622 SŁAWOMIR MĘKARSKI M-50
3341 ANNA SIENKIEWICZ K-20
9545 ZBIGNIEW JUREK M-50
8692 BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI M-20
7905 ROMAN LESZCZYŃSKI M-60
6384 ALICJA KUCZEROWSKA K-20
8710 MAURIZIO DORIA M-50
10068 TOMASZ TROJANOWSKI M-20
10073 WALDEMAR SZYCIK M-50
12418 LESZEK SZEWCZYK M-40
10082 ANNA-MARIA STACHOŃ K-30
10086 ADAM SOSZKA M-30
13444 JAKUB STASZOWSKI M-20
12451 PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M-30
12459 GRZEGORZ SIARNECKI M-30
12469 PIOTR KUNISZ M-30
13401 AGNIESZKA KŁOSIEWICZ K-30
12487 MARTA HAGEN K-30
10127 OKSANA HUBICKA K-30
12507 MARCIN MAKUCH M-30
16453 MARIUSZ STAFIEJ M-50
12533 MARCIN ŚWIECA M-30
12546 PAULINA STĘPIEŃ K-30
10159 IRENEUSZ PASZKOWSKI M-50
12628 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
10179 KATARZYNA SZEJKA K-40
10350 DARIUSZ WOJTAK M-50
10199 HUBERT MAJZER M-30
10203 KRZYSZTOF BĄK M-30
10209 MONIKA WIERCIOCH K-20
10216 DARIUSZ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- ALICE ROBINSON K-30
12710 ILONA OSTAFIJCZYK K-30
10227 MAGDALENA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
12728 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-30
10234 MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
13372 ANITA SCHUBERT K-20
10355 MAŁGORZATA WŁODARKIEWICZ K-30
11786 ANDRZEJ WIJAS M-30
12788 MAGDALENA WUJEK K-30
12796 PRZEMEK KROPIEWNICKI M-30
12808 JACEK SAWCZUK M-40
10274 MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
10269 AGATA SASIN-BORYS K-40
12865 FILIP STRATYŃSKI M-40
12882 ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
12894 ANNA SAWA K-40
12901 PAWEŁ KUFLIKOWSKI M-40
12909 ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK M-40
12918 JACEK DZIOMDZIORA M-30
12934 JERZY ROSTAFIŃSKI M-30
12942 AGNIESZKA FLONT K-20
16494 PIOTR ALEKSIEJUK M-30
10320 MICHAŁ DONICA M-20
10327 KAROL STRUCZEWSKI M-40
12969 DOROTA SZPARAGA K-40
12983 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
13051 MARCIN KIESZCZYŃSKI M-30
10368 EWA MINDA K-30
- NATALIA PIASTA-SERAFIN K-40
10378 BARTŁOMIEJ KOSEK M-20