14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
8273 PAWEŁ POSTUPALSKI M-40
5126 JOANNA PETASZKO K-40
3934 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
5014 PIOTR PILARSKI M-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
8415 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
4517 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M-40
1035 IGOR MIKUŠ M-50
5029 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
5043 ADAM WOJCIUK M-30
5039 ILKKA NUMMINEN M-40
1050 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
3961 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
1062 GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-30
- KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
3043 ROBERT DABSKI M-40
8806 MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
1083 JOANNA ZWOLAK K-40
5081 KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK M-40
- DARIUSZ JAWOROWSKI M-40
5092 MAGDALENA WNOROWSKA K-40
- KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-20
8406 ANNA KRZEWIŃSKA-SOWA K-30
1125 STEVE THOMASSON M-30
1136 SKARB MELLER M-50
1141 AUDRIUS ZIEMELIS M-30
5217 ILONA MILLER-GRONIECKA K-30
5112 SEBASTIAN SZARANIEC M-40
5533 ŁUKASZ MILEWSKI M-40
8001 MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K-30
5132 MARTA SADOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR MAZUR M-20
5138 MARIA MURZYN K-30
1185 BART VAN DER VEERE M-50
1192 HANAN FRIEDMAN M-40
5148 PAWEŁ JAKUBAS M-40
- PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5756 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M-40
1299 MIREK KASPRZAK M-40
1224 JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
1720 JAKUB BRONIAREK M-30
- KRZYSIEK AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
6641 MACIEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-30
8281 ANNA WASIELEWSKA K-40
- ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
5190 MARZENA TUREK K-40
8896 JAN PIĘTEK M-30
16032 ALEKSANDRA TOMASZEWICZ K-50
6485 PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-30
2379 JERZY RULAK M-30
2385 HUBERT KACZANOWSKI M-40
2401 MAŁGORZATA FIROSZ K-20
- AGNIESZKA KORNACKA K-20
6505 KAROL NEHRING M-20
- RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-20
- TOMASZ GRYGLIK M-40
2428 TOMÁŠ DOLEJŠ M-40
2436 MINNA HAUTAMAKI F-40
2442 PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
6526 KEITH WALMSLEY M-50
2508 RAFAŁ PATZER M-40
2990 KEVIN PAILLIER M-20
4605 JOANNA SNOPKOWSKA K-20
8401 PAWEŁ PIEKARSKI M-40
6542 MARIUSZ CZARNOTA M-40
2492 DONAT MAJ M-50
5054 BOGDAN NIEDŹWIECKI M-40
2501 JUDYTA GADOMSKA K-30
6570 BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
2530 TOMASZ ALBIŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA NALEWALSKA K-30
2540 ŁUKASZ CZYNIENIK M-30
2546 OLGA ŻMUDA K-20
6594 MICHAŁ DZIOBA M-40
12304 MONIKA STUPIŃSKA K-30
2564 VARGIN VARER M-50
2569 TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ M-30
2630 MARTYNA WITEK K-40
6625 WITOLD FUDALI M-30
2588 WALENTY GRYCIUK M-50
6624 RAFAŁ FENIKOWSKI M-40
6629 MARCIN MAJEROWSKI M-30
2607 MAREK GŁAZOWSKI M-40
8759 DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
2624 JIRI ROMANOVSKÝ M-40
6649 BARBARA FAZAN K-40
2649 PRZEMYSŁAW MRUGALSKI M-30
2664 FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
8839 URSZULA WŁODAREK K-50
- MACIEK BUDEK M-20
2719 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
7666 PIOTR GĄSKA M-30
7671 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-40
5644 MAGDALENA KAWALEC K-30
8134 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M-50
8138 MAGDA SZTUREMSKA K-30
8143 AGATA SZTUREMSKA K-30
7696 MARIUSZ BERENDT M-40
8150 ZUZANNA WIECZOREK K-20
3898 SZYMON MUSTER M-40
8326 KRYSTYNA GIERASIMCZYK K-50
5330 PAWEŁ BĄKOWSKI M-30
8244 PIOTR KONDRACIUK M-40
8255 BERNARD MORKOWSKI M-60
8271 MACIEJ ANIKIEJ M-30
8833 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
8302 ROBERT KOWALSKI M-50
8321 MICHAŁ MAŹDZIARZ M-30
- ADAM SZEREMETA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DRÓŻNY M-50
1785 PIOTR WISZOWATY M-30
16076 ADAM FLORCZAK M-40
13012 JOANNA SZULC K-40
- MICHALINA BRZEZIŃSKA K-30
9346 TOMASZ GNIECIAK M-40
8396 STANISŁAW GUZOWSKI M-40
4919 DAGMARA BEGER K-40
1134 ŁUKASZ PILGUN M-30
8418 WOJCIECH JABCZYŃSKI M-40
8425 WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI M-20
8438 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-30
1556 ALEKSANDER CIACIURA M-50
7764 BARTŁOMIEJ JACHYMEK M-40
- ANNA SKORUPA K-20
8471 ANNA TOMCZYK K-40
4376 VLADISLAV SAVITSKI M-20
4211 ANNA JASTER K-40
2471 RENATA MONIKA MICHNOWSKA K-40
7794 GRZEGORZ PANKOWSKI M-30
10176 BIANKA MADEJ-MACIUSOWICZ K-40
8507 ALEXANDER DEMIDOVICH M-40
4214 RAFAŁ JANOWICZ M-30
8512 MONIKA PODHAJSKA-PAUPA K-30
2486 RADEK OSKAR KURASZEWICZ M-40
4378 YULIIA AHEIENKO K-20
- SERGEY DUTSA M-30
8540 JAROSŁAW GONTARZ M-40
8546 BARTŁOMIEJ MIŁOSZ M-50
- LUIZA TRACZYK K-30
8560 VOLHA KARDASH K-30
5930 KAMILA PRZYPIS K-30
8576 GABRIELA PIĄTKOWSKA K-30
4090 RADOSŁAW MOCZADŁO M-30
12223 MARCIN KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
13407 MARIUSZ SIWIŃSKI M-40
12300 IWONA FURTEK K-30
4098 DOMINIK MILCZAREK M-40
12249 MICHAŁ STAJNIAK M-20
9965 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
9971 ANNA BUREĆ-KWIECIEŃ K-30
12577 MACIEJ OPALSKI M-40
12299 MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-20
12312 NATALIA BĄK K-30
10032 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
12348 AGNIESZKA PTASZYNSKA K-30
12361 DOMINIK KOSSECKI M-40
12378 ŁUKASZ BERNATOWICZ M-40
12581 MARCIN PALACZ M-40
10160 BEATA TYMIŃSKA K-40
12585 PIOTR MARKOWSKI M-40
16444 ŁUKASZ KORULCZYK M-40
10071 WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
16447 JOANNA ŁUSZCZ K-60
- PAWEŁ LANGE M-40
4137 ADAM SKOREK M-30
16449 MARIA RODZIK K-30
12444 DARIUSZ GOZDAN M-40
12456 ANNA RURKA K-40
7077 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-30
5128 DAMIAN MIERZWIŃSKI M-30
12477 DAMIAN BRZUSZEK M-40
11419 JACEK CHMIELEWSKI M-30
10202 ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M-30
10134 AGATA ŁABĘCKA K-30
10140 PIOTR BĄCZEK M-30
10146 MARTA KITTEL K-40
12557 MACIEJ BRZÓSKO M-40
12607 DAMIAN TRELINSKI M-40
12636 PAWEŁ JARZĘBSKI M-30
10185 MARCIN CHAŁOTOWSKI M-40
10197 KAROLINA KALIŃSKA K-20
10200 JOANNA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
10205 MARCIN ROGALA M-30
12678 MONIKA PAWLAK K-50
11178 AGNIESZKA WIESŁAWA PIOTRKOWSKA K-30
12703 KAROLINA KEPA K-30
16476 ŁUKASZ KUKLA M-30
10229 ANDRZEJ RYTWIŃSKI M-50
12735 WOJCIECH ŁACNY M-40
12751 ROMAN WALERIAŃCZYK M-50
12760 JUSTYNA KOWALSKA K-30
12979 TOMEK DZIK M-30
12780 RAFAŁ PONIEWIERSKI M-40
12784 MARCIN CHROBAK M-40
10258 MIROSŁAW JANUSZKO M-40
12818 MACIEJ HAŁAS M-50
12830 KRZYSZTOF MASŁOWSKI M-30