14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- RADOSŁAW PRZEDPEŁSKI M-30
- MACIEJ CHMIELECKI M-40
- KARINA OSINSKA K-30
- REMIGIUSZ PIETRAS M-40
- OLGA MICHALAK K-20
- JULIA CHAJZER K-30
- SEBASTIAN STOMPOR M-40
- ZACHARIASZ BOHOSIEWICZ M-20
- SANDRA GUZIK K-20
- JUDYTA BRYŚKIEWICZ K-20
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- MAJA PIOTROWSKA K-20
- SYLWESTER POLKOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ SZEWC M-20
- DOMINIK KUŹMICZ M-20
- EDYTA BARAŃCZYK K-40
- MARCIN KARASINSKI M-30
- URSZULA WICIŃSKA K-50
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
- KAMIL DUDEK M-30
- EWA ŚMIAROWSKA K-20
- KAMIL STĘPIEŃ M-20
- MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
- JOANNA DWORAK K-40
- PAULINA OSIENICKA K-30
- IWONA JARZYMOWSKA K-30
- GABRIELA HERMANOWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ NARLOCH M-30
- MIROSŁAW ZABORSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SERZYSKO M-40
- KONRAD WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ MYSZOR M-50
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR KARCZ M-40
- PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
- NATALIA JAŚTAK K-20
- HANNA OLECHNOWICZ-BARTKOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR NOWAK M-20
- SANTI GUTIERREZ SORIANO M-60
- JONASZ CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI M-30
- ANNA MIERZEJEWSKA K-30
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- MARCIN SKWAREK M-30
- DEREK ZARDUS M-40
- ROBERT MONARCHO M-40
- WALDEMAR WIELOCHA M-50
- KAMILA SZYMCZAK K-30
- SANDRA OKOŃSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ ROGODZIŃSKI M-50
- KAROLINA KRUBER K-20
- JOANNA LULKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KIERUL M-30
- MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K-40
- LAURA BRAZIER F-30
- TOMASZ KOT M-60
- MARIUSZ NOWAK M-50
- HUBERT MALCZEWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ MÓJTA M-30
- ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M-30
- ROBERT KASZUBA M-40
- MACIEJ KOŃCZAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K-40
- ADAM SEROCZYŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN KOZERA M-30
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
- DAWID CHAJDUKIEWICZ M-30
- MAREK ROZUM M-30
- ANNA OLCHOWIK K-40
- MARIUSZ DEREWICZ M-30
- JUSTYNA JAWORSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ BARTCZAK M-30
- NORBERT NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ BRUSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA WRÓBEL K-20
- SŁAWOMIR URBANIAK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZLASZYŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GABRYELSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ PAŚKO M-30
- DOROTA NOWACZEWSKA K-20
- ANIA GMURCZYK K-30
- BEATA SZALA K-30
- DMYTRO SAVOSHCHENKO M-30
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M-40
- ANNA KSIĘŻYK K-30
- ADRIAN PARDELA M-30
- ANNA JAKACKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
- JOLANTA PIWOWARSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA WĄSOWICZ K-20
- KATARZYNA KRUCAN K-20
- HUBERT BYRKA M-30
- HEIDI KÜHN F-50
- TOMASZ KOWALKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ WIELGUS M-30
- PIOTR SZCZĘSNY M-20
- ADAM CZORNIEJ M-30
- PIOTR MAZUR M-30
- MARTA KOBYLSKA K-20
- AURELIA GRZYWACZ K-20
- MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ANNA KIJANOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KOWNACKA K-40
- MARIKA DZIUBA K-20
- PIOTR JANCZUK M-40
- ANDRII PAVELKO M-30
- ANNA ZGORZELSKA K-30
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
- MONIKA ZYGMAŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI M-40
- FILIP TCHOREK M-30
- ANITA SEREK K-30
- MATTHEW ALJANICH M-50
- LESZEK BIEŃKOWSKI M-40
- BARBARA DUDKO K-20
- SYLWIA MARCZAK K-30
- MONIKA ORACKA K-30
- PATRYCJA OSIENICKA K-20
- DARIA MUSIELEWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
- AGNIESZKA KOWAL K-30
- PIOTR SZMID M-40
- BEATA MALINOWSKA K-40
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
- BŁAŻEJ PAPIERNIK M-20
- MARCIN WISNIEWSKI M-20
- IWONA NOWOSIELSKA K-40
- YOUNGJE WOO M-30
- PATRYCJA KUSKA K-20
- MAREK STEINHOFF M-20
- ROBERT SKOBEL M-40
- ROBERT WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GOMÓŁKA M-30
- WERONIKA PRZYCHODZIEŃ K-20
- ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-20
- DANIEL GIBUŁA M-40
- MARTA GAŚ-DMOWSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA ROZWAŁKA K-40
- DARIUSZ ŁOMNICKI M-50
- TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
- MATEUSZ WOJTAK M-30
- MARCIN STRZELEC M-30
- WERONIKA BOCHENEK K-20
- MARCIN CHRZAN M-40
- JAROSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK M-50
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
- LUCA GALLIANI M-30
- PAWEŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ JÓŹWIK M-30
- JOANNA SIEMBAB K-30
- RENATA STASIAK-BETLEJEWSKA K-40
- ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M-50
- ANNA KOSIOREK K-30
- ROBERT TRĘBICKI M-20
- MATEUSZ REJNART M-20
- RAFAŁ MYSZKA M-30
- MARIAN ZARĘBA M-40
- WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
- SVIATLANA SALAPURA K-40
- MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K-40
- SERHII LYSTOPAD M-20
- PIOTR SMĘDRA M-20
- ALEKSANDRA BRUST K-20
- SŁAWOMIR KAŻUCH M-40
- CYNTHIA DUDA K-30
- JAKUB TOMYS M-20
- BARTOSZ SIBILAK M-40
- TOMASZ OSTOJSKI M-20
- ANITA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN KRÓLICZAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ FLORCZYK M-30
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA BEDNORZ K-30
- KAMIL ZATOŃ M-30
- KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI M-20
- KALMAN SHALIT M-60
- MARCIN SZELĄG M-40
- ILIANA ANTCZAK K-30
- YULIIA POLIAKOVA F-20
- TADEUSZ BIEDKA M-40
- TOMASZ KOLOS M-30
- ŁUKASZ BRZOZOWSKI M-20
- ROMAN STEFANIUK M-50
- PAULINA KARWASZ K-20
- TOMAS KIBISZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA SZCZOTKA K-20
- IWONA SZOSTAK K-30
- MAŁGOSIA JANIK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF SAŁAS M-40
- PAULINA BUJNO K-30
- MARTYNA GDULA K-30
- MARCIN TARLAGA M-40