14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1730 MARCIN LEJA M-30
1751 JOANNA GARUS K-40
5750 KAROL MIAZGA M-40
1753 ALEKSANDRA JAKOWIECKA K-20
16048 MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
5776 MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
16377 RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
9188 BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-40
8976 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-30
5816 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI K-30
5834 RAFAŁ WINIARSKI M-40
5837 MICHAŁ BIGOSZEWSKI M-30
5846 KRZYSZTOF MARCINOWSKI M-40
8791 FEDERICO CARPI M-30
5866 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
8857 ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
1823 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
- DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- BEATA MALINOWSKA K-40
5906 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
5908 ROBERTO FUENTES RIELO M-20
8912 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
5924 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
5929 ROGIER POLS M-40
5937 ANITA OSIAL K-30
1876 MARCIN GOLISZ M-20
2120 KRZYSZTOF POPŁAWSKI M-40
- HUBERT GIL M-40
1890 PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI M-30
1895 GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
1963 JAN DAMIĘCKI M-40
6005 MONIKA KORDEK K-30
6018 DOROTA UKLEJA K-30
6026 MARTA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA STASZEWSKA K-40
1928 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
1935 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-30
6060 ALINA KRAJEWICZ-TYLIŃSKA K-60
6077 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K-40
6078 MAREK NOWAK M-40
1955 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
1960 WOJCIECH MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
1969 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
6122 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
9080 ZUZANNA STACIWA K-20
- PAWEŁ WĘGRECKI M-30
1998 TOMEK REPCZYŃSKI M-20
2084 ALEKSANDRA KARBOWIAK K-30
- RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
6180 ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
3243 SARA MATEJUK K-20
7118 BEATA KANIEWSKA K-40
3485 JOANNA LIPIŃSKA K-20
3326 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-30
3268 TOMASZ WIKTOROWSKI M-40
3322 SEBASTIAN KUNA M-30
- TOMASZ JÓŹWIK M-30
7151 EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
3297 HENRIK BENGTSSON M-40
3766 KAMIL CHMIEL M-20
7167 MONIKA MARTOFEL K-20
9213 EWA LEBUDA K-40
3315 ADAM OBŁUDKA M-40
7174 MARIUSZ FURGALSKI M-40
9878 ANNA PASTERNAK K-30
7195 DOROTA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
7199 JAROSŁAW PIETRZAK M-50
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
3360 MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
9877 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3377 DOROTA SAWICKA K-40
3385 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
3393 MATEUSZ TOMASZEWSKI M-40
7238 ROBERT ZALEWSKI M-30
3403 JOLANTA JABŁOŃSKA K-50
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
3419 MARIUSZ GOLIŃSKI M-40
3429 ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK M-30
7262 PAWEŁ WOJTASIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ PAŚKO M-30
16146 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
3463 PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA M-30
3474 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
7301 SYLWIA NADULSKA K-30
7311 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K-30
11532 WIOLA SIESTRZYKOWSKA-CZAJKA K-30
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
7329 DAMIAN KRAUS M-20
3519 MATEUSZ CACKO M-20
9340 MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
7345 JACEK STRUK M-30
8602 MONIKA TOMCZAK K-40
4715 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
3559 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
10041 BEATA KĘDZIERSKA K-50
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
3581 PAWEŁ KAPELA M-40
7623 RAFAŁ PRZYWÓZKI M-20
8383 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
7630 AHMED OMARI M-30
9419 INESA SAZON K-30
11820 MARIUSZ MLĄCKI M-30
7650 BARTOSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
12832 MAKSIM SANIN M-20
7665 MIKOŁAJ STRUMIDŁO M-20
8122 MIROSŁAW SIP M-50
7675 RADOSŁAW BUDZYŃSKI M-30
6161 TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-30
10573 PAULINA MAŃK K-20
16180 RYSZARD GRZELAK M-40
4791 MAGDALENA SARNOWSKA K-30
8627 IZABELA ZALEWSKA K-20
8034 ELWIRA JANKOWSKA K-40
3900 FILIP HEWELKE M-40
16043 MAREK RADWAN M-40
5449 AGNIESZKA STAŃKO K-30
- ZOFIA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
5762 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI M-30
9842 IRENEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
16054 ADAM NOWAK M-30
8290 ZBIGNIEW OBRĘBOWSKI M-40
8295 HANNA SWIETOCHOWSKA F-30
7707 GRZEGORZ BAŃKA M-30
16073 ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M-30
7738 JULIA SHCHEBLYKO K-30
- MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
8355 JOANNA MIAZEK K-30
8573 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
- MARCIN DRABIK M-30
8375 MARCIN CHAŁOŃSKI M-50
7732 ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
7740 MACIEJ ZACHWATOWICZ M-30
3710 MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
9205 ŁUKASZ GULIŃSKI M-20
4167 PAUL-EMMANUEL ENTRAYGUES M-20
16203 MARCIN DUDZIEC M-30
1313 JAKUB URBAN M-20
7765 ALENA HUPKOVA K-30
9078 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBAL K-40
8465 DIANA IWAŃSKA K-40
7774 EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-30
7783 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
4212 OLIVER KUNC M-20
8523 MACIEJ KORYCZAN M-40
8489 MAŁGORZATA PUROL K-30
8604 GRZEGORZ GLAPA M-40
9834 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
12554 TOMASZ POŚNIK M-40
10094 MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
12152 JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-40
12340 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
16532 MIROSŁAW CHMIELARZ M-50
9974 MAŁGORZATA OKUN K-50
10358 KAROL SOBCZAK M-30
9920 ENRICO COLAUTTI M-50
12597 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
9927 MICHAŁ M. MISZEWSKI M-40
6669 ANITA CHABROWSKA-KARPIŃSKA K-30
13446 PIOTR SADOWY M-40
12498 GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M-50
9954 PIOTR GADZINOWSKI M-30
16458 ROBERT ŁAWNICKI M-30
12515 ARTUR KRÓL M-40
12266 KONRAD CISEK M-30
12278 MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
13403 TOMASZ KURYŁEK M-30
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
12355 SŁAWOMIR PIEKUTOWSKI M-40
12363 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-60
12377 SEBASTIAN WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
12386 ANDRZEJ KARASOWSKI M-40
12394 MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- SANDRA ROSZAK K-20
10157 MICHALINA BŁASZCZYK K-20
12732 JOANNA PYRCZ K-30
4136 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-40
10087 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M-30
12441 SEBASTIAN NIEMIEC M-20
12449 PAWEŁ RODASZYŃSKI M-30
12467 DANUSIA LEŚNIEWICZ K-30
4144 WITOLD GRABIEC M-50
12474 TOMASZ MUCZYŃSKI M-30
9382 AGNIESZKA KUCHARSKA K-40
12493 MARIUSZ MIODEK M-50
10131 ŁUKASZ WINIARCZYK M-30
12513 PIOTR KOZIEŁ M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
12549 MAŁGORZATA JARSKA K-30
- ŻANKA ORLIŃSKA K-30
13685 ANNA LORKOWSKA K-30
10576 ARTUR MANELSKI M-30
12645 WOJCIECH SŁAWIAŃSKI M-40
12654 BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI M-20
12662 KAROL DUDEK M-20
12673 DANILO FERRARIS M-60
12685 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK K-30