14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1964 ANGELIKA PILAKOWSKA K-30
1972 KRZYSZTOF GALEJ M-60
1978 JACEK NAJDER M-50
6131 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K-40
2049 PAWEŁ SKÓRKA M-20
1994 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
6170 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K-40
6176 MARIUSZ GODLEWSKI M-30
6190 JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI M-40
6197 RENATA TULA K-60
6210 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-20
6216 JAREK KOWALCZYK M-30
2044 MICHAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ STRUPIECHOWSKI M-30
7647 GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI M-20
9255 ADAM NIEPSUJ M-30
9288 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M-40
2072 ROBERT SENGER M-30
2082 SŁAWOMIR BARANOWSKI M-40
2092 WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-30
2096 JAKUB GRZECH M-30
- JOANNA BAWOR K-30
6286 KRZYSZTOF SIERADZKI M-30
6289 PAWEŁ SIWERSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW NOWAK M-40
- WOJCIECH KAROL M-40
- PAWEŁ DOMŻAŁOWICZ M-30
2154 PIOTR ROMEJKO M-40
8278 DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-40
- TOMASZ ROKICKI M-50
2170 ANNA MANDES K-30
6351 KATARZYNA JONIO K-30
6353 MARIUSZ KORCZAK M-40
6478 JUSTYNA DĄBROWSKA-BIEŃ K-30
- JAROSŁAW MIKULSKI M-50
- BENAS PODERIS M-30
6369 MAGDALENA MUSZYŃSKA K-30
6373 AGATA JAROCKA K-30
16063 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-50
16179 MACIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
2227 ELŻBIETA MYSZEWSKA K-40
2232 KUBA ŻACH M-20
8352 PIOTR JEZIERSKI M-30
2241 JAKUB SZCZURZEWSKI M-20
- ROBERT OLECH M-40
2264 KRYSTIAN TUSIEŃ M-30
6673 PRZEMYSŁAW GABOR M-40
2275 PATRYCJA ZAJĄC K-40
6421 JAKUB KOSTRZEWSKI M-20
8882 KONSTANCJA TANJGA-NAWROT K-30
2292 PAOLO MELLONI M-50
- ALEKSANDER BIAŁECKI M-40
3544 IGA ŁASTOWSKA K-30
7352 AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO K-40
7361 MAŁGORZATA RELUGA K-50
7376 KAROL JABŁOŃSKI M-30
10877 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M-40
3572 JORGE CABEZAS-MIRANDA M-40
16337 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
3584 ELA FERENC K-20
- KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
3602 MATEUSZ ŚWISTAK M-30
3612 IWONA STANKIEWICZ K-40
7400 KAMIL MOCZULSKI M-30
8298 TOMASZ JELEŃSKI M-50
7819 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
7414 KRZYSZTOF KUZIEMSKI M-30
4719 EWA OKŁA K-40
13082 MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA K-30
7457 WOJCIECH PERZYNA M-30
3906 TOMASZ JANUSZEWSKI M-30
10162 HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
7473 TOMASZ WOCHOWSKI M-30
3721 STANISŁAW GIERA M-30
7491 ANNA BŁASZCZYK K-40
- PIOTR KĘSICKI M-30
7502 PAWEŁ ROSŁAN M-30
3745 ANGEL GARCIA M-50
8216 PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-20
3762 JAGODA SZULC K-30
7518 JOANNA KUMOR K-30
3788 MAGDALENA MIKOŚ K-30
16045 CEZARY MAKLES M-40
3801 MARIOLA OSIAK K-30
4490 MATEUSZ WARACKI M-20
7554 TOMASZ KOZERA M-30
7880 SANDRA KONOPACKA K-20
3824 JACEK JĄKALSKI M-30
10302 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
3833 DAMIAN WOJDAT M-20
7558 KACPER ATŁASIK M-20
3843 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK M-40
- PAWEŁ ZAJDER M-20
12094 DOROTA PALUCH K-30
- ANNA BEREZOWSKA K-30
3864 MACIEK ZAJĄ M-40
1006 ALICJA BORKOWSKA K-40
8052 MACIEJ ZDUNEK M-40
9455 MICHAŁ PROCHWICZ M-30
9461 KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI M-40
4844 AGNIESZKA SZLING K-40
4850 PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
9481 PAULINA MAKARCZYK K-40
9780 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K-40
4887 KATARZYNA TRACZ-BUDA K-30
4891 KRZYSZTOF KUŹMA M-40
12690 ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-50
4900 WOJCIECH TOMASZEWSKI M-40
4106 PIOTR JURKIEWICZ M-50
9534 TOMASZ FARANA M-40
3986 JANAR MAI M-30
4924 CARLOS PUÑAL CANO M-50
- RENATA JEDRZEJEWSKA K-50
3998 PIOTR SOSZKA M-30
7405 ROBERT SARNA M-40
9586 ROBERT MODRZYŃSKI M-30
4946 PIOTR PRZYBYTKOWSKI M-40
12082 ANDRZEJ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
9661 MIROSŁAW WÓJCICKI M-60
9608 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
4961 MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK M-50
9620 ADAM MACUGOWSKI M-40
9627 BOGDAN SKONIECZNY M-40
4987 ANDRZEJ WALCZUK M-50
4991 KRZYSZTOF PRZEKLASA M-40
4995 JOAŚKA SUROWIEC K-30
11791 KAROL HERSZFELD M-30
10109 TOMASZ HIBNER M-30
13009 EMIL UŹDZIŁO M-30
13025 KRYSTIAN MATYSZKIEWICZ M-30
13036 MAGDALENA WAGNER K-30
12285 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-50
4030 MACIEK KRAWCZYK M-40
12553 WOJCIECH PAPIERNIK M-40
9702 KRYSTIAN PŁOSZCZYŃSKI M-40
12014 JAKUB MILCZAREK M-40
4040 PABLO MARTIN DELGADO M-40
16387 GRZEGORZ NAPURKA M-40
12025 MATEUSZ JABŁONOWSKI M-30
9728 MATEUSZ STOBNICKI M-20
16391 DAGMARA GAŁECKA K-30
9737 RYSZARD JAMROŻY M-50
12051 ANDRZEJ MACIAK M-40
11122 JACEK OCHOWIAK M-30
9771 TOMAS GUDAS M-30
9755 PIOTR ADAMSKI M-30
9981 EWA KWIECIEŃ K-40
9767 ALICJA KĘPA K-30
12080 HUBERT WASIELEWSKI M-40
9787 AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA K-30
11378 MAGDALENA GRONIEC K-30
4469 MICHAŁ RATAJCZYK M-20
11387 JĘDREK LUTOSTAŃSKI M-20
11927 BARTOSZ RUSZEL M-30
11935 JAREK PARCZYŃSKI M-30
13668 MAREK SAMUJŁŁO M-40
11399 JUSTYNA STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA K-30
10910 ROBERT PAZDROWSKI M-50
4478 PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI M-40
11406 KAMIL DUBIEL M-20
13701 KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ M-20
11409 MONIKA NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA K-40
13711 PIOTR SZATKOWSKI M-30
11451 JAROSLAW SŁOMKA M-40
11503 SZYMON WALKIEWICZ M-20
11506 BARBARA ZIENKIEWICZ K-40
4493 PAWEŁ ŁOPACKI M-30
13737 EBRU ORHAN K-40
4289 TOMASZ GROCHOWALSKI M-50
- LUIS FREITES M-50
13754 RAFAŁ ORZEŁOWSKI M-40
11454 ŁUKASZ BESTRY M-30
11603 KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI M-40
13781 MARLENA STANEK K-20
10891 RYSZARD, MAREK RAŚ M-60
11582 NATALIIA MAISTRENKO K-20
13801 PIOTR NAPIERAJ M-40
10915 JOANNA WASIELAK K-30
13300 PIOTR SERAFIN M-30
11667 MAŁGORZATA MILKE K-30
- TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
13842 MATEUSZ PIETRULIŃSKI M-40
11553 PAWEŁ MARUNOWSKI M-20
11558 JAROSLAW KUZNIAR M-40
11561 RADOSŁAW PROKOP M-40
11567 KRZYSZTOF CHARCHULA M-50
11575 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-40
10962 SEBASTIAN KOWAL M-20
10641 DAMIAN ŁUGOWSKI M-30
10629 ADEK KOPER M-50
- IWONA PROKOP K-40
11653 PATRYK WERNIO M-30
4300 MIKOŁAJ WÓJCIK M-20
26 OLENA SERDYUK K-30
36 ARNAR PETURSSON M-20
11650 ARTUR BEM M-40
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
11675 BEATA GŁUSZCZ K-30
11698 KAROL RADZISZ M-40
11022 EGOR GLEBOV M-20