14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2028 KAROL ŻUREK M-20
6206 PIOTR BĄK M-30
16442 PRZEMYSŁAW MICHALSKI M-40
11001 RAFAŁ PRUTA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
9098 ANGELIKA PIOTROWIAK K-20
2069 PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA M-30
- PIOTR FEDORCZUK M-50
10529 KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
6269 KRZYSZTOF DRGAS M-20
2127 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
7279 TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
2107 MATEUSZ BEŁTOWSKI M-30
3398 MAREK SADOWSKI M-50
2117 KAMIL PECIO M-30
6292 MARCIN KRZYŻEK M-40
- PIOTR FILIPEK M-20
- MAGDALENA WIRECKA K-30
16526 MARIAN BŁASZCZYK M-60
2166 MARCIN ŻOCHOWSKI M-20
6343 PAWEŁ ZABORNY M-40
- BARBARA SAMOĆ K-40
7029 PIOTR SZABRAŃSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN KUBIK M-20
3029 MONIKA KANIAK K-30
2201 ERNEST SMUGA M-20
2207 FRANK DENELLE M-60
3143 CHRIS JENKINS M-70
7053 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-20
2247 JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
2500 JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
6380 REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
2236 OLGA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
2239 MARCIN SZYMCZAK M-20
2244 KAROLINA UJCZAK K-20
8823 MONIKA KOZAK K-40
8198 MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA K-30
- ADAM CZARNOCKI M-20
6934 PAWEŁ PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
6412 ANDRZEJ SKUBISZAK M-50
2278 MATEUSZ JASZCZUK M-20
2284 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-30
6423 MARCIN ZIMON M-30
- MIROSŁAWA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-60
16440 MARTA PODEDWORNA-ŁUCZAK K-30
6440 KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-50
2316 JEANETTE GUNDERSEN F-30
16079 MARCIN KĘPKA M-30
8599 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
10218 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- JAKUB KACZMAREK M-20
2423 URSZULA JEZIERSKA K-30
- WOJTEK BADURA M-50
- TOMASZ KRZYSZOWSKI M-30
3598 GRZEGORZ SKRZYPCZAK M-40
8603 ASHLEY ROCHE F-30
7494 KATHI RIBBECK K-30
7719 IGA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
8809 GRZEGORZ GADOMSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SIKORSKA-RYBARSKA K-40
3656 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K-40
6808 PAULINA PIETRZAK K-30
7448 TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-30
12537 DAWID BURZAWA M-30
3689 DOMINIK CZYZNIAK M-20
7468 KAROLINA DUL K-20
- MACIEJ SACIUK M-30
7479 MACIEJ PANASIUK M-20
3798 PAWEŁ RYBARCZYK M-20
7490 GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN M-40
7498 KRZYSZTOF WĄSIK M-30
- MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
7602 ALICJA ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ K-50
7509 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K-50
3756 MIROSŁAW MACIEJA M-50
3781 MONIKA OSIECKA K-40
7568 KRZYSZTOF KNOPP M-20
2364 BARBARA CZICHY K-50
3805 JULIA ZARĘBSKA K-20
8400 BARTOSZ PILEWSKI M-30
3822 JACEK RYBARCZYK M-20
3844 KARIN RADZIWIŁŁ K-50
2399 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
7557 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-40
3838 JAKUB KRAJEWSKI M-30
7571 ANDERS MIKKELSEN M-30
- JAGODA GRABSKA K-30
7583 ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-40
7587 JEVGENIJS SALIHOVS M-40
16643 MAGDALENA KOZIK K-30
- CONOR NALLY M-30
4075 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M-40
3987 BARTŁOMIEJ SZOŁAJSKI M-40
7612 ARLETA KUŚ K-30
- EWA CAL K-50
4619 JERZY MARSZAŁEK M-60
8699 SŁAWOMIR LAKS M-40
4594 EDYTA STOCKA K-30
12872 MARTA RADZISZEWSKA-GABRYSZAK K-30
4677 MAGDALENA RAKOWSKA K-40
8081 ANNA KABACIŃSKA-JERZAK K-30
4599 MARCIN ZABŁOCKI M-30
8092 JOANNA RZEPNIEWSKA K-40
9520 GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-30
9527 ANNA LEWCZUK K-30
4116 MARCIN KARBARZ M-40
9537 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-20
4114 MARCIN STRAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
9552 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
9556 MICHAŁ WŁADYSIAK M-30
5813 IZABELA ZAWALSKA K-30
4003 PAWEŁ SURMAK M-40
10177 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
9589 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
9759 GZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
16346 MARCIN OSIAL M-30
9607 MARCIN KRUPOWICZ M-50
4957 PAVEL TKACHEV M-30
4963 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
9617 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
13020 FILIP DUDZIK M-30
9635 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M-30
16360 PATRYK KARPIŃSKI M-20
3254 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-60
16365 MACIEJ ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
4017 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
9663 ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ M-30
9670 RAFAŁ LESKI M-30
9673 ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK M-30
12208 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
9910 JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
4032 JACEK GRYZ M-40
10340 LIBOR TOMÁNEK M-40
12018 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
9714 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
9835 ELIZA POLKOWSKA K-40
12027 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
12033 DOMINIK SAS M-20
9734 ALEKSANDRA LEGAT K-20
12794 BARTOSZ MADERA M-30
9746 JAKUB SZPRĘGEL M-20
12061 DANIEL KOTZIAN M-40
9753 MICHAŁ TOUSTY M-20
9757 KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK M-40
12281 CARMEN LOESCHE F-20
12238 MAREK CHOMA M-40
9990 TOMASZ PRUCIAK M-20
10166 DARIUSZ PRASKI M-30
12616 RAFAŁ BEŚKA M-30
12608 MAXIME BOURLAND M-20
12108 MICHAŁ KULIK M-30
9813 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
12128 MARCIN BANASZKIEWICZ M-30
12588 AGNIESZKA PYZEL K-50
12142 ROBERT RYBICKI M-50
- KAMIL KUJAWA M-30
12582 ADAM ZIĘBA M-40
12157 SYLWIA KORDASZEWSKA K-20
12161 VINCENT TINCELIN M-30
13699 KAMIL SÓJKA M-20
4486 PIOTR CHABERSKI M-30
10886 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-40
13715 BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI M-20
11612 SZYMON ANKUDOWICZ M-20
11970 PRZEMYSŁAW CHODOWIEC M-30
4491 MARTIN KEJKLICEK M-30
4494 ADRIAN KRYSZTOFIŃSKI M-30
10867 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M-40
- KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
11502 BEATA BADZYŃSKA K-40
13836 PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-50
13294 OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA M-30
10884 RAFAŁ KOTUŁA M-40
10889 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
4284 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
13880 NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ K-30
13804 MARCIN ŁANDWIJT M-40
11511 BARTOSZ ŁABANOWSKI M-20
10923 PRZEMYSŁAW POKORNY M-40
11526 BOGDAN SAVLUK M-20
13837 DOMINIKA DALBA K-30
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- MARTA BUHOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN ŁATA M-20
13870 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADKA M-50
4291 ADAM BORKOWSKI M-30
11584 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
11587 ELENA KILAYKO F-40
- RAFAŁ KARWACKI M-40
11606 KAMIL GRONDYS M-30
11618 BARTOSZ JERSZ M-30
11629 MIROSŁAW MITAL M-40
8 DOMINIC MAILU MUSYIMI M-30
33 ZSOFIA ERDELYI K-30
11654 PAULINA DRÓZD K-20
11660 JUSTYNA SOCHA K-20
10994 KHALED EL SOUSY M-40
13905 ALEKSANDRA FURMAN K-20
11014 SEBASTIAN SLON M-20