14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KAROLINA ORZEŁ K-40
- MACIEJ GIL M-20
- PETER MCCLUSKEY M-60
- PAWEŁ BARTOSIK M-20
- DENIS LADYGIN M-40
- MONIKA ZUGAJ K-20
- PAWEŁ PIETRYCH M-20
- KRZYSZTOF LEJZA M-50
- EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K-30
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ROKICKI M-50
- JOANNA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
- JAKUB KOWALCZUK M-40
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA KOZDRA K-20
- ROSHAN LOBO M-30
- PIOTR KĘSICKI M-30
- PAWEŁ CELEGRAT M-30
- ANDRZEJ CHOŁUJ M-20
- KAMIL OSIPOWICZ M-20
- GABRIELA UBERNA K-20
- EDYTA SZCZERBA K-20
- YULIIA FASTOVETS F-30
- PAWEŁ SIUZDAK M-20
- KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-SKUZA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚCIBOR M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DOMERADZKI M-20
- JOVITA SANTIAGO F-50
- VALERY TUMILEVICH M-30
- MACIEK WOŹNICKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAK K-40
- RADEK PREISS M-40
- SZYMON WYDRA M-20
- IWONA JARZYMOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA SZAŁAŚNY K-20
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-30
- PIOTR STOBIECKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ NARLOCH M-30
- AGNIESZKA SULIK K-30
- YULIYA CHEKEL K-30
- BARTOSZ BONK M-30
- PAWEŁ ŻMUDA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SROKA M-40
- MICHAŁ PĘŚKO M-30
- PAWEŁ DYMIŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ZAJDER M-20
- MARTYNA CIESIELSKA K-30
- ALEXANDER KURCHEV M-30
- TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
- ROBERT OLEJNICZAK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ ZMUDA M-40
- DARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
- CZAREK GIERSZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR POŁANECKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ DANILUK M-40
- MARCIN TOMCZAK M-30
- MATEUSZ STEFANIAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- KATARZYNA KOPAŃSKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF STANISZEWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KITLAS K-30
- ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW CECERUK M-40
- EMIL GIETKA M-30
- SANDRA BUDZYŃSKA K-20
- ALEH LOIKA M-30
- KATARZYNA BACIŃSKA K-20
- XAWERY JARANOWSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW MALINOWSKI M-40
- HUBERT ZIEMAK M-20
- JAN SOŁTYS M-20
- ANNA BEREZOWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH CHOWANIEC M-30
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
- SERGEI LESHCHENKO M-30
- ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN K-30
- ŁUKASZ SZAFRAN M-20
- KATARZYNA OPOCZYŃSKA K-30
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- ROBERT WYDRA M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOMAR M-30
- MARTA WALISZAK K-20
- KAROLINA KOZERA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRANEK K-20
- JAROSŁAW MIKULSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ JURKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK GRUZA M-40
- KAROL KĄCKI M-40
- ADAM WOŹNICZAK M-30
- MARTA PAWEŁAS K-30
- PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SOBOLEWSKI M-30
- DOROTA NADWODNA-PIERSA K-50
- MARCIN ŁAZOWSKI M-30
- FRANZ MAIER M-30
- EMIL RYBAŁTOWSKI M-20
- KAMILA JAKUBIAK-LEŃCZUK K-20
- ROBERT KURIATA M-50
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GROT M-40
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
- TOMEK GARBIEC M-40
- KATARZYNA GABOR K-20
- ADAM KAMINSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ ORŁOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA KAJAK-SIEMASZKO K-40
- MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
- AGNIESZKA STACHOWICZ K-30
- MICHAŁ CHWASTEK M-30
- OLENA YAREMENKO K-20
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M-40
- PAWEŁ ANTONIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ HAJDUK M-40
- AVELINO DE DIOS COSTA M-20
- ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ M-40
- EWA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ GIERNATOWSKI M-20
- KINGA JANKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ JĘDRAL M-40
- LESZEK JASEK M-20
- ELŻBIETA SZCZEPANIK K-30
- AGATA ZRADZIŃSKA F-20
- ADAM SZYMAŃCZAK M-20
- JULIA FUS K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SASAK M-20
- DANIEL GARBARCZYK M-20
- TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-50
- DARIUSZ OLEK M-30
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
- RADOSŁAW WODZIŃSKI M-20
- KAMILA PALUCH K-20
- MAREK FERUŚ M-50
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- HIEU HOANG TRUNG M-20
- PIOTR BADOWSKI M-30
- KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
- MACIEJ MATOSZKO M-30
- BOHDAN YAKYMETS M-20
- MONIKA GARDYNIK K-20
- STANISŁAWA ZIÓŁEK K-50
- KACPER WARSZAWIK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA BUCZKOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA KOBIALKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF POLITOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN PŁÓCINICZAK M-30
- SVIATOSLAV KRICAK M-20
- MARIUSZ JARCZYŃSKI M-50
- ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
- TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- ANETA MARCISZEWSKA K-40
- ADAM STARZYŃSKI M-40
- PAULINA RYNDAK K-20
- MICHAL KULS M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RUDKOWSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ ANDRZEJCZUK M-20
- KATARZYNA OPACKA K-40
- ANETA KRAWCZYK K-30
- WANDA KUREK K-40
- WOJCIECH KAROL M-40
- MAJA POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ STUDNIK M-30
- DAMIAN DOROSZ M-20
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR DOBIES M-40
- DOROTA PRUS K-30
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-30
- ARTUR SADOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH DYŚKO M-30
- LUIS FREITES M-50
- ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA RUSZTECKA K-40
- MACIEJ ŁYSIUK M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZAK K-20
- MAŁGORZATA KELLER-BOROSZKO K-40
- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ M-30
- PAULINA KARWASZ K-20
- JAKUB DUDZIŃSKI M-30
- TOMAS PAZUR M-30
- TOMAS KIBISZ M-20
- AGNIESZKA STAWICKA K-30
- JAKUB KAZUŁA M-20
- KSENIIA MAKSIMOVA K-20
- KASIA WOJTASIK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GOGOLINSKI M-40
- ANNA POŁKA K-30
- MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
- WALDEMAR MŁYNARCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- STEFFEN KÜTHER M-30
- ZOFIA FIJAŁKOWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN CHALIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SWOJAK M-30
- ANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- ADAM ŁOZA M-40