14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
6075 TOMASZ GŁÓD M-40
- EWELINA NYKIEL K-20
5788 ARKADIUSZ LELONKIEWICZ M-30
1775 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-50
5798 NATALIA PLEWA K-30
5805 ŁUKASZ OKOMSKI M-30
9562 ANNA KOMISARCZYK K-30
9941 MAGDA BURACZYŃSKA K-30
5831 MARCIN ADAMCZYK M-40
1807 ADRIAN JASIŃSKI M-20
8451 JERZY ROSTWOROWSKI M-30
5878 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
1817 BEATA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
8813 JACEK BAKUN M-30
5896 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
8495 WOJCIECH ULITKO M-40
8258 MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI M-40
5910 TOMASZ KOZŁOWICZ M-20
6048 MARCIN GUZ M-40
1858 ŁUKASZ NOWAK M-30
- RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ STOLARZ M-50
1877 MACIEJ KRÓL M-20
5953 BŁAŻEJ POPIELSKI M-40
1884 WOJCIECH MARCINIAK M-40
1889 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK M-40
9463 MACIEJ SZUBA M-30
2087 TOM KNUDSON M-40
1904 IWONA MELZACKA K-30
1906 DARIUSZ FILIPEK M-40
1911 PAWEŁ KOMOROWSKI M-30
6022 KATARZYNA KORULCZYK K-40
1919 MAREK KARASZEWSKI M-40
3328 ZBIGNIEW GRZYB M-60
1937 ANDRZEJ JADANOWSKI M-50
6062 LECH BARANOWSKI M-30
6067 BARTOSZ BIGAJCZYK M-30
6079 ŁUKASZ SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
6090 ADAM SEROCKI M-40
6098 SEBASTIAN SKOLIMOWSKI M-40
6107 EWA SZTARBAŁA K-40
6109 WIOLETTA KASPROWICZ K-20
1977 RENATA MATYSIAK-SIERY K-60
6133 MACIEJ TOBOTA M-40
6142 RAFAŁ JAKIMA M-30
8968 EDYTA RYBACKA K-30
6158 MACIEJ JÓŹWIK M-30
- KRYSTIAN KOCHAŃSKI M-30
9242 WOJCIECH REWCZUK M-20
6189 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
3345 JAROSŁAW WACH M-30
3962 PAWEŁ JEŻ M-40
3281 DANUTA FLIS K-50
7148 KATARZYNA TABISZ K-40
3295 NATALIA SZARATA K-30
- AGNIESZKA STAWICKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ŁOSIEWICZ K-20
12552 BARTOSZ SALIŃSKI M-30
3314 RAFAŁ SZCZYTOWSKI M-40
7172 IHAR KASTAHLADAU M-30
7188 JUREK KOSIOREK M-60
- KRZYSZTOF STANISZEWSKI M-30
7197 JUAN ROMERO GARCIA M-30
3352 ANGEL SIMON IRALA M-40
16253 MICHAŁ BAK M-30
3371 DAHMOUCHI ABDELLATIF M-30
- RADOSŁAW NADOLSKI M-30
8207 PIOTR SAPRYK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MARCZAK M-20
7231 STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-40
7237 KRZYSZTOF DOBROWOLSKI M-40
3401 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
3410 MATEUSZ PIECZKO M-30
16006 HUBERT OBŁĄKOWSKI M-40
9261 RAFAŁ STĘPIEŃ M-30
3428 SŁAWOMIR PUJSZO M-40
4421 ROBERT CZARKOWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KITLAS K-30
- DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-40
13565 PIOTR WYLEŻOŁ M-30
7276 TOMASZ LESNIAK M-40
8697 JUSTYNA GAWLITA K-30
7307 MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M-30
8585 KRZYSZTOF GRZYBOWSKI M-50
3518 TOMASZ DZIUBAŃSKI M-40
16044 MACIEJ NAZIĘBŁŁO M-40
3508 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- ARUN NAIR M-30
7334 IGOR GRZEJDZIAK M-40
9344 JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
3545 NORBERT LEWCZUK M-30
3553 RADOSŁAW TOPOREK M-40
3558 ANGEL OLALDE M-50
7366 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-60
8631 MARIUSZ GOŁKO M-40
1421 LINGLING GAO K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SASAK M-20
3595 GRZEGORZ UCHROŃSKI M-40
3603 PIOTR BOBER M-30
3615 ANNA WASYL-GÓRSKA K-30
4882 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-20
4665 RAFAŁ POSMAN M-40
9508 MICHAŁ JEZIERSKI M-40
16261 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
16259 KRZYSZTOF MROZIK M-30
11106 PIOTR WIERZBICKI M-30
4717 AGNIESZKA HANKUS-KUBICA K-30
11544 ANTON KRASHENINNIKOV M-30
- AVELINO DE DIOS COSTA M-20
4729 ALEKSANDER PLASKOTA M-40
4732 JOWITA MAZUR K-40
10152 DMYTRO FOMIN M-40
4855 MAŁGORZATA KULA-PIETRZYK K-30
9349 HUBERT BORS M-20
12440 MARCIN KROKOCKI M-30
9322 AREK MYCEK M-20
1496 KAMIL GOŁDY M-30
3935 PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M-40
9336 BARTOSZ PRUSIK M-20
12037 MIKOŁAJ MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
3942 KATARZYNA STANKIEWICZ K-40
9357 ARTUR KOCZYK M-30
16285 FILIP ŚWIATOWY M-30
13459 BOGUSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI M-70
4069 KRZYSZTOF WILGUCKI M-20
4870 PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK M-40
9392 ZOFIA HORSZTYŃSKA K-30
4789 MICHAŁ PUFELSKI M-40
4795 EDYTA SZULC K-40
4802 JOANNA MAZUR-ŁUCZAK K-40
4028 PAWEŁ NIEMYT M-30
2515 DANIEL JURCZAK M-40
4863 PRZEMYSŁAW KROMER M-40
9456 RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
9438 GUSTAW SZAREK M-30
12121 WIOLETTA GRAMEK K-30
- DANIEL MATUSZAK M-30
3984 BARTŁOMIEJ MATYSIAK M-30
3955 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
- MACIEJ GIL M-20
9475 IRENA KOŁAKOWSKA-FAŁKOWSKA K-30
9484 ALEKSANDER BUKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK STRUMIŃSKI M-50
4881 KONRAD JAWORSKI M-40
9514 PIOTR ŚWISTAK M-30
4902 MARCIN GAPSKI M-30
3982 MIECZYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-30
9613 ŁUKASZ ŚLESICKI M-30
10765 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M-30
13245 TOMASZ ORMAN M-50
20 WOJCIECH KOPEĆ M-30
4390 KAMIL KASPERSKI M-30
4157 АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВ M-60
11256 ŁUKASZ HACHUŁA M-30
13482 MICHAŁ FRYCZ M-40
13488 IWONA KARWOWSKA K-40
11832 NINA MASARYKOVÁ F-20
4227 VLADYSLAV DMYTRUK M-20
4230 MARIAN BÍRÓ M-40
10779 MAREK MARKOWSKI M-40
4409 GRZEGORZ BIELECKI M-40
- PIOTR DOBIES M-40
13520 MATEUSZ KOŁTUNOWICZ M-20
4457 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
10594 RADOSŁAW KADZISZEWSKI M-30
11854 ROBERT LACH M-40
11195 MARTA SZCZECHOWICZ K-40
11303 MATTHEW PROUTY M-40
4424 ALEH YANTSEVICH M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KELLER-BOROSZKO K-40
11449 JACEK FAJFER M-50
13572 PATRYK ZALESKI M-30
4434 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIŃSKI M-40
11322 MACIEJ JURKOWSKI M-20
13260 TOMASZ HEPNER M-30
11873 PRZEMYSŁAW TOMALAK M-40
11875 PAULINA GAIK-NACZAS K-30
4254 PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-60
11882 KRYSTIAN SITNIK M-20
13265 MACIEJ MYSZKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR HERMAN M-30
11446 MARCIN POPIELA M-30
10822 HANNA LITWINIUK K-30
11907 BARBARA JÓŹWIAK K-30
13627 DAMIAN JASZCZAK M-30
10823 DANIEL SUTUŁA M-30
13631 MARCIN PUSZ M-40
4464 TOMASZ SELWESTRUK M-30
13639 MATEUSZ BONIKOWSKI M-20
11934 EDWARD KOMENDACKI M-40
11382 PAWEŁ IDZIKOWSKI M-40
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-30
10908 MICHAŁ SIERGIEJUK M-40
11392 MAREK OSAK M-50
10832 ANDRZEJ MAŁEK M-30
11437 DOROTA PYŚ-TARNOWSKA K-30
11943 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-40
13680 KINGA KOBYŁECKA K-20
11120 RYSZARD KOWALSKI M-60
4484 SEWERYN LISIECKI M-20