14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
5380 RAINER PAULY M-50
1495 MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
5389 JOANNA GÓRSKA K-30
- PIOTR SZMID M-40
5397 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-40
- MARCIN CHRZAN M-40
7489 PAWEŁ KŁÓSEK M-40
5415 AGATA LISIESKA K-20
5422 ELŻBIETA PIEPRZOWSKA K-40
8253 GRAŻYNA TOMASIK K-50
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
5435 MARCIN GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
12220 SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-40
16294 PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
5456 MARCIN ZIĘBA M-40
5470 MACIEJ PNIEWSKI M-40
1578 MATEUSZ SŁOMKA M-30
1585 JULIA PAWŁOWSKA K-20
5611 RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
5500 TOMASZ MURZYN M-40
5508 OLAF ŁOZOWSKI M-30
1606 RASA ZIEMELIENE F-30
5522 DOMINIKA CABAN K-30
5630 GRZEGORZ NOWOSAD M-40
5536 MATEUSZ KACZYCKI M-20
16273 MARCIN FEDYNA M-20
5558 MICHAŁ OGŁUSZKA M-30
5566 GRZEGORZ BIAŁCZAK M-40
5575 TOMASZ WIECHECKI M-30
5586 ALBERT RACZKOWSKI M-40
1653 MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
8524 ALEKSANDRA KASPRZYK K-20
5623 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
5628 MICHAŁ GĄSIOROWSKI M-40
1850 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M-30
5687 LILIANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
8543 MAREK SOCHA M-40
- PATRYCJA BOGUSŁAWSKA K-30
5676 RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
1707 MARCIN IDZIK M-20
5696 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-40
6411 MICHAŁ SUJAK M-30
5713 ANNA KŁOPOTEK K-40
5723 MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
1730 MARCIN LEJA M-30
1751 JOANNA GARUS K-40
5750 KAROL MIAZGA M-40
1753 ALEKSANDRA JAKOWIECKA K-20
16048 MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
8188 PIOTR ADAM M-40
7217 MAGDALENA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ LICHOTA M-40
11867 TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-40
2935 SYLWIA KASKA K-30
2942 GRZEGORZ BŁĄK M-50
8751 WIESŁAW NOJEK M-50
- KAROL MORAWSKI M-20
10389 KARIM BIBARS M-30
3147 MAGDALENA STRYSIK K-40
6907 ZBIGNIEW ŻUK M-50
6919 TOMASZ PROROK M-40
6924 ALICJA SUSKA K-50
- IRINA PIERZYŃSKA K-30
3014 AGNIESZKA WARGIN K-40
6950 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR MAZUR M-40
3030 TOMASZ MAŁAGOWSKI M-30
1266 SYLWESTER MAGIELEWSKI M-30
6978 PAWEŁ KULESZA M-20
8014 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
3177 ANETA OKOŃ K-40
3074 ALEKSANDRA SZWARC K-30
2745 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
3085 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-30
8701 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
9350 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
8947 KATARZYNA POLOCZEK K-20
2356 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
- ADA DĘBOWSKA K-20
7036 SZYMON PINDELSKI M-40
3140 MACIEJ SZCZYKUTOWICZ M-30
7182 MONIKA LANGE K-40
7055 ALEK JAŁKIEWICZ M-60
7059 KAMIL ŚLIWSKI M-40
3174 ROBERT WIECZOREK M-30
3178 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
3330 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
3191 KAROLINA MAZERANT K-30
3198 JOZEF VALI M-20
3210 ANDRII MIESHKOV M-30
3481 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
3226 KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA M-30
- PAWEŁ ROGODZIŃSKI M-50
3236 BRANDEN LAU M-20
3243 SARA MATEJUK K-20
7118 BEATA KANIEWSKA K-40
3485 JOANNA LIPIŃSKA K-20
3326 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-30
3268 TOMASZ WIKTOROWSKI M-40
3322 SEBASTIAN KUNA M-30
8859 ROBERT RATAJCZYK M-40
1944 MAREK KOSTYKOWSKI M-40
10419 KAMIL LIĆWINKO M-20
8887 KAROL POLEK M-30
2143 WOJCIECH PODLASIŃSKI M-30
2337 FILIP BASAJ M-30
7391 VIRGINIA RUTKOWSKA K-30
7964 KALINA BEN SIRA K-40
8932 MAREK PODBIELSKI M-40
- PAULINA BUJNO K-30
8946 ANDRZEJ BRYMORA M-40
7987 MACIEJ CIESIELSKI M-20
9146 KAROLINA URBANOWICZ K-20
9086 KRZYSZTOF KMITA M-20
9535 KRYSTIAN URBASZEK M-20
4545 GRZEGORZ WENARSKI M-30
7032 PIOTR KOLANOWSKI M-30
4109 KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER M-20
9004 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-50
4504 MARCIN GADOWSKI M-30
4525 JAROSŁAW FURMANIAK M-30
9039 KATARZYNA ATMACA K-20
9047 DARIA BAZYDŁO-EGIER K-30
9888 DARIUSZ LUBRYCZYŃSKI M-50
4541 TOBIASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
4544 ROBERT MATRACKI M-50
4550 KAMILA GROTOWSKA K-30
9072 PRZEMYSŁAW ZGOŁA M-40
6684 TOMASZ BROWARCZYK M-30
4577 JOLANTA BRZESKA K-60
4584 PATRYK WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
4704 ANNA TOCZEWSKA K-50
4657 PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI M-30
9129 DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY M-40
3417 KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI M-30
16231 MARCIN ENGEL M-40
4852 MICHAL KNITTER M-20
4613 WOJCIECH BENDIG M-40
4620 ROBERT ŁUSZCZYNA M-30
3901 MARLENA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
- JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
10724 JUDYTA SKOWROŃSKA K-30
- MARTA MERCIK K-30
4701 RADOSŁAW ŁOZIŃSKI M-40
4382 PIOTR PIEGAT M-40
9214 REMIGIUSZ KOSIK M-40
4155 TOMASZ MIKA M-40
4663 MICHAŁ PŁATEK M-20
10479 AGNIESZKA JÓŹWIK K-30
10493 SYLWIA SĘDEK K-30
- MICHAŁ PATOKA M-30
13188 JIRI HLAVÁČ M-40
13195 KRZYSZTOF CABAJ M-40
10509 ROBERT KIJEK M-50
- MATEUSZ SZEWC M-20
10927 KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
11722 OLGA MAKOWSKA K-30
10543 MAREK DROB M-30
13347 MICHAŁ MICHALEWICZ M-40
10610 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M-40
10564 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
11999 MACIEJ MALENDA M-30
11702 KUBA GODYCKI M-30
11069 EMILIA ŻELAZOWSKA K-20
10693 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
16600 MARIUSZ MUSIAŁOWICZ M-40
13319 GRZEGORZ KARASZEWSKI M-40
13321 AŚKA JANSZKIEWICZ K-40
10703 JAKUB KOWALCZYK M-20
11716 NATALIA GAŁĄZKA K-20
4345 BARTOSZ NOISZEWSKI M-30
11096 ZUZANA FILIPOVA K-40
13333 KAMIL NOWICKI M-30
16612 PAULINA GANO K-30
13337 PAULINA WIĘCEK K-30
16614 ŁUKASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
11112 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-30
10878 MONIKA KACZYŃSKA K-30
10719 VOLODYMYR KRYVKO M-20
11745 MARCIN NOWAK M-30
- MATTHEW ALJANICH M-50
4189 KRZYSZTOF KOT M-40
13230 BORJA ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ M-20
11812 PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁPA M-30
- ANNA KSIĘŻYK K-30
10734 WIESŁAW SIKORA M-40
11189 ANDREI SURMACH M-30
- KLAUDIA GULCZYŃSKA K-20
11191 PAULINA KARPISZ K-30
13415 WOJCIECH KUCYK M-40
13478 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
11850 TOMÁŠ SÝKORA M-40
12000 DOMINIK STASRACHOWSKI M-20
11212 WOJCIECH KUCZYŃSKI M-40
11209 KAROL TOKARSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LASOCKI M-30
4295 ADAM LIPIŃSKI M-40
10591 PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI M-30
11355 PAULA RUTKOWSKA K-30
11813 ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-30