14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KAROLINA ORZEŁ K-40
- MACIEJ GIL M-20
- PAWEŁ BARTOSIK M-20
- EWA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-40
- AGNIESZKA ROMANIUK K-20
- SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- JAKUB KOWALCZUK M-40
- WOJCIECH ŻUK M-30
- RAFAŁ SAWCZUK M-30
- RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ KANIA M-20
- PATRYK MILAN M-20
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
- GABRIELA UBERNA K-20
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
- EDYTA SZCZERBA K-20
- YULIIA FASTOVETS F-30
- PAWEŁ SIUZDAK M-20
- KATARZYNA SOBCZAK-SKUZA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF DOMERADZKI M-20
- JOVITA SANTIAGO F-50
- MACIEK WOŹNICKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAK K-40
- SZYMON WYDRA M-20
- BENAZIZ MIMOUN M-20
- PIOTR STOBIECKI M-40
- PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA SULIK K-30
- YULIYA CHEKEL K-30
- MACIEJ STOLARSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ BONA M-30
- RADOSŁAW BARTKOWSKI M-30
- JANUSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR MAJONEK M-30
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA CIESIELSKA K-30
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-40
- ALEXANDER KURCHEV M-30
- ROBERT OLEJNICZAK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ ZMUDA M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
- CZAREK GIERSZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR POŁANECKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ DANILUK M-40
- ANDRZEJ MOKAN M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- ADAM PRZĄDKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF STANISZEWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KITLAS K-30
- ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- JANEK KUTKOWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
- JAROSŁAW CECERUK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPAŃCZYK M-30
- ANNA CHABIOR K-40
- ROBERT JÓŹWIK M-30
- ALEH LOIKA M-30
- JOANNA PAPKE K-30
- KATARZYNA BACIŃSKA K-20
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
- AGATA ZAWORSKA K-30
- KINGA ZUJKO K-20
- IVAN SVITLYCHNYI M-30
- DOROTA PAWŁOWICZ K-30
- KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
- DANIEL WYPYSIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ PALUS M-40
- WOJCIECH CHOWANIEC M-30
- OUAZIZ ABDELJALIL M-20
- DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ SZAFRAN M-20
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- MARTA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN RUDNICKI M-40
- MARCIN MILCZAREK M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻELAZKO M-40
- ALINA WOŁOSZ K-40
- KAMIL BOJKO M-30
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- VOLODYMYR BILASH M-20
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRANEK K-20
- MONIKA KOSIŃSKA K-30
- DOMINIKA SOCHA K-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ ZATORSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ PYSZYNSKI M-40
- ROBERT MIRGOS M-20
- PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SOBOLEWSKI M-30
- DOROTA NADWODNA-PIERSA K-50
- MARCIN ŁAZOWSKI M-30
- FRANZ MAIER M-30
- EMIL RYBAŁTOWSKI M-20
- KAMILA JAKUBIAK-LEŃCZUK K-20
- MARIUSZ JAROŃ M-30
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GROT M-40
- ALEKSANDRA REMISZEWSKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- ANDRZEJ ORŁOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN BYSYNGER M-30
- MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIKOŁAJCZAK-BARCZYK K-40
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA RUDZIŃSKA K-20
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ CHWASTEK M-30
- OLENA YAREMENKO K-20
- JACEK KASICA M-40
- PAWEŁ ANTONIEWICZ M-40
- AVELINO DE DIOS COSTA M-20
- EWA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ GIERNATOWSKI M-20
- KINGA JANKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ JĘDRAL M-40
- ARNOLD BRYZEK M-40
- BOGDAN PESZEK M-40
- ADAM SZYMAŃCZAK M-20
- EDYTA WITKOWSKA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SASAK M-20
- DANIEL GARBARCZYK M-20
- JACEK NAJS M-40
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
- EMILIA MELON K-20
- ANNA KARPIŃSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK M-50
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- DOMINIK KUBIAK M-20
- MARCIN ROJKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM CZECHOWSKIQ M-30
- PHOEBE CHIPCHASE F-20
- MONIKA GARDYNIK K-20
- STANISŁAWA ZIÓŁEK K-50
- KACPER WARSZAWIK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA BUCZKOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA KOBIALKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF POLITOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN PŁÓCINICZAK M-30
- MARIUSZ JARCZYŃSKI M-50
- LUCIA SHARIF K-20
- ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
- ANETA MARCISZEWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA KOŁODZIEJSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ ANDRZEJCZUK M-20
- MAREK WAWRZOS M-30
- ADAM MIKUSEK M-30
- OLGA KOENIG K-30
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ OLSZTA M-40
- ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-20
- MAJA POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA K-20
- MONIKA KRÓLICZAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ STUDNIK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR DOBIES M-40
- DOROTA PRUS K-30
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-30
- ARTUR SADOWSKI M-40
- ANNA RUSZTECKA K-40
- MACIEJ ŁYSIUK M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZAK K-20
- RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KELLER-BOROSZKO K-40
- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ M-30
- JOANNA JÓŹWIAK K-40
- WALDEMAR GOCZYŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GRABSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA SĘK K-40
- AGNIESZKA STAWICKA K-30
- MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-40
- JAKUB KAZUŁA M-20
- MICHAEL NADTOCHIY M-30
- MAREK DZIURA M-30
- ANETA KOCZOCIK K-30
- KAMIL JEREMICZ M-20
- JOANNA ZAWISZA K-30
- EDWIN ZASADA M-30
- MACIEJ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT BRUNET M-30
- KONRAD DYMEL M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GOGOLINSKI M-40
- ANNA POŁKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- WALDEMAR MŁYNARCZYK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ JAKRZEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- STEFFEN KÜTHER M-30
- ŁUKAS NAPOLEONE WĘDA M-30
- DAMIAN CHALIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SWOJAK M-30
- MACIEJ KURANC M-20
- ANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
- WW RTHZRTZHRT F-20
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- BŁAŻEJ CHALECKI M-20
- ADAM ŁOZA M-40
- MARCIN KALETA M-50