14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MAREK ŻEGLICZ M-20
- MACIEJ CHMIELECKI M-40
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- JULIA CHAJZER K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- JOANNA KOMAR K-30
- AGNIESZKA ROMANIUK K-20
- TOMASZ KUBICKI M-50
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
- AGNIESZKA KORNACKA K-20
- EWA KRASUSKA-BŁACHNIOT K-30
- TOMASZ KRYSZKIEWICZ M-40
- ANNA OSTROWSKA K-30
- DANIEL GEMBUS M-30
- JANUSZ RESIAK M-30
- MACIEK WOŹNICKI M-30
- WOJCIECH GONTARZ M-30
- RADEK PREISS M-40
- ANNA KASZTELAN K-30
- ELENA VORONKOVA F-20
- ANNA BARTOS K-20
- SANDRA ROSZAK K-20
- ROBERT LISOWSKI M-50
- DOMINIK GÓRSKI M-20
- ARTUR KARCZ M-40
- DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-50
- MACIEJ GRZECHOWIAK M-50
- RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-20
- ŻANKA ORLIŃSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN CZERNIAK M-30
- TOMASZ WALNIK M-30
- CHRISTOPHER ZIELINSKI M-40
- MARTA PRZYGODZKA K-20
- IZABELA ŁACH K-30
- MACIEJ MAZUR M-30
- MARCIN TOMCZAK M-30
- MARIUSZ JÓŹWIK M-40
- TOMASZ BOGUSZ M-30
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- MIECZYSŁAW WOLAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WUTKE K-30
- TOMASZ SMYRSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZASKURSKI M-30
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
- ALEH LOIKA M-30
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M-50
- ŁUKASZ SAWICKI M-40
- ŻANETA MARCINIAK K-30
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M-20
- JAN DĘBSKI M-60
- ZUZANNA WRÓBEL K-20
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
- KAROL PYSNIAK M-20
- MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW DZIKLIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- SZYMON MAJEWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN RUDNICKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW KAPUSTA M-30
- MAGDA BIELEC K-30
- ADAM SOWIŃSKI M-60
- NUNZIO CARPENTIERI M-20
- VOLODYMYR BILASH M-20
- MICHAŁ MATYJASZEK M-30
- SANDRA PŁOCIŃSKA K-30
- ANNA KIJANOWSKA K-30
- ROBERT SOBCZYK M-40
- JOANNA RADYMIAK K-30
- OLGA PABICH K-40
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- JUSTYNA OGRODNICZUK K-20
- AGATA SADŁOWSKA K-40
- JAN ŻELISŁAWSKI M-30
- PAULINA SZESZUŁA K-30
- DAMIAN WRZAŁEK M-40
- JACEK GRZELEC M-20
- MARIA TORCHALSKA K-20
- AGA KACPROWICZ K-30
- BARBARA TATARA K-40
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
- MARTA MOSKAL K-20
- ŁUKASZ BRZYSKI M-20
- ELWIRA WAGNER-ŻAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA KOZAK K-20
- NORBERT MARCZUK M-20
- KATARZYNA WOICKA K-20
- TOMASZ SIEMIENIUK M-30
- MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA STACHOWICZ K-30
- DAREK LEHMAN M-30
- RADOSŁAW NADOLSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ M-40
- EWA ROMANOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ GOMÓŁKA M-30
- ADAM PŁATEK M-40
- EWELINA JAGURA-RUSEK K-40
- ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-30
- JOANNA NASARZEWSKA K-40
- ARNOLD BRYZEK M-40
- TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
- KATARZYNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-30
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
- ADAM SZYMAŃCZAK M-20
- JAN OLEARCZUK M-20
- ALIAKSEI KALIADA M-20
- TOMASZ OLEJNIK M-40
- WERONIKA BOCHENEK K-20
- MARTA HOFFMANN K-30
- IRENA KARDYKA K-50
- MARCOS MONTANA M-30
- RAFAŁ GROSZYK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CEDROWSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- EMILIA MELON K-20
- TOMASZ DZIAŁEK M-30
- RADOSŁAW WODZIŃSKI M-20
- KAMILA PALUCH K-20
- KRZYSZTOF NUROWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK KUBIAK M-20
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
- ANNA MAREK K-20
- ŁUKASZ MARCZAK M-20
- AGATA BŁASIAK K-20
- KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER KACZYŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SIECINSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA BUCZKOWSKA K-40
- MARTA CHLEBICKA K-20
- PIOTR PALUSIŃSKI M-40
- ARLETA CEYNOWA K-50
- MICHAŁ HOLC M-30
- TESTER TESTOWY M-40
- DAWID BACIA M-30
- ANDRZEJ LEOŃCZUK M-20
- ANNA KOŚLA K-20
- MAREK KŁOBUSZEWSKI M-50
- MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-30
- PAULINA RYNDAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ SZYMCZYK M-30
- MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-50
- MATEUSZ METKOWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ MRÓZ M-30
- YAROSLAV DEREVIANKO M-30
- ULA PRZYGODA K-30
- PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
- JULIA PIEKARSKA K-20
- ANNA BABIARZ K-40
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ PAZIKOWSKI M-20
- KINGA GĄTARSKA M-20
- PIOTR DOBIES M-40
- MAREK NOWACZYK M-40
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ MIKSA M-20
- JUSTYNA SŁOWIK K-30
- LUIS FREITES M-50
- MACIEJ ŁYSIUK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KELLER-BOROSZKO K-40
- LILI MAZURKIEWICZ K-20
- PAWEŁ KOKOSZKIEWICZ M-20
- ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-20
- IWONA KULA K-20
- PATRYK BRYTAN M-30
- MICHAŁ ROGALIŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA GAJEWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA SĘK K-40
- TOMAS KIBISZ M-20
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA ADAMCZYK K-30
- PAWEŁ CAŁA M-30
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZNÓJ M-40
- MACIEJ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GOGOLINSKI M-40
- ANNA POŁKA K-30
- MARTYNA WARDASZKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- KONRAD LENART M-40
- ZOFIA FIJAŁKOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA ŁOSIEWICZ K-20
- MACIEJ TRACZ M-30
- JACEK BIAŁAS M-30
- TOMASZ NOWIK M-30