14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ANITA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-40
- EWA WOŹNICKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BŁAWDZIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-40
- ARTUR BARABASZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA DOBKOWSKA K-20
- PIOTR WAŚKO M-40
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- DOROTA PYSZNIAK K-30
- DMYTRO ABTSESHKO M-20
- ALINA SARAPATA K-40
- PIOTR PRUSZCZYNSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ SŁOMKOWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW OPAŁA M-30
- MAREK MAŁACHOWSKI M-40
- ADAM MICHAŁOWSKI M-20
- PATRYK KOWALCZYK M-40
- PIOTR STEPKA M-30
- ANNA OSTROWSKA K-30
- MARIA MAJCHROWSKA K-20
- DANIEL GEMBUS M-30
- PAWEŁ DOBOSIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ SOBOŃ M-40
- PAWEŁ KONDEJ M-40
- JANUSZ RESIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ PAWEŁ PANKOWSKI M-50
- IWONA RUDY K-30
- WOJCIECH GONTARZ M-30
- IWONA JERECZEK K-20
- MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-30
- TOMASZ PIĘTA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZERSZEŃ K-40
- TOMASZ NIZIOŁ M-30
- GRZEGORZ SZMIDLA M-40
- WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK M-40
- MONIKA MILTON K-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
- MAREK KOMOROWSKI M-50
- VADYM ZINENKO M-30
- KARMEL BIANCO F-30
- MARCIN KARWOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA ŁOTOWSKA K-30
- DOMINIKA WITAK K-20
- BARBARA WIATROWICZ K-50
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- MIECZYSŁAW WOLAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WUTKE K-30
- TOMASZ SMYRSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SZYMCZAK M-30
- MICHAL SZOSTAK M-30
- IRINA PIERZYŃSKA K-30
- MARCIN KOZAK M-40
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- JOLANTA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF HOŁUBOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR MICHAŁ KOSMĘDA M-40
- SZYMON KOŚKA M-20
- PIOTR CHODOSZ M-30
- DMITRY KUZMENKOV M-20
- MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW DZIKLIŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ GEREK M-20
- ANNA ZASĘPA K-30
- OLGA SURUS K-20
- ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- SZYMON MAJEWSKI M-20
- KEVIN HOUGH M-40
- MARCIN NAWROCKI M-30
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- EWA TYLKOWSKA-KIEWRA K-40
- ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
- KASIA ZACHARZYŃSKA K-30
- ANNA ZIARNIK K-30
- RYSZARD ŻYWOLEWSKI M-50
- SYLWIA WOŹNA K-40
- RAFAŁ URBANOWICZ M-30
- MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
- DOMINIK DEJER M-30
- MARTA KUŚMIERCZYK K-20
- DOMINIK ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ PATOKA M-30
- ALICJA ROJECKA K-40
- MAREK SZACILOWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA KIEŁBASA K-30
- AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K-30
- ANNA WESOŁOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- ANNA MADEJ K-30
- LESZEK PRZYBYLA M-30
- JOANNA RADYMIAK K-30
- JAKUB GIERLIK M-20
- ANNA NAJDUK K-20
- JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
- TOMASZ PORĘBSKI M-30
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
- YURY KAPTSERAU M-30
- AGATA SADŁOWSKA K-40
- JAN ŻELISŁAWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA K-30
- TOMASZ LICHOTA M-40
- ADRIAN DOLNIAK M-20
- AGNIESZKA KOZAK K-20
- DANYILA POLTAVETS K-20
- PAWEŁ SZARF M-30
- SZYMON SMÓL M-30
- VADIM AGADULLIN M-30
- MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- RAFAŁ GALIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
- WOJTEK CHYLAK M-50
- ANNA STAŃCZAK K-40
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-30
- HUBERT SŁOMA M-30
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
- EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K-40
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
- MONIKA PAZDRO K-40
- ANDRZEJ PAWELEC M-60
- MARTA MERCIK K-30
- ADAM PŁATEK M-40
- DOMINIKA PODKOWINSKA K-20
- TERESA DZIERGAS K-30
- MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA OCHENKOWSKA K-30
- ANNA BELOWSKA-SROKA K-30
- PIOTR BRZOSTOWSKI M-20
- LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW KUCHARZ M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RUDZKA K-20
- MICHAEL DUFFY M-50
- BEATA CHOMNICKA K-40
- PIOTR KARGOL M-40
- MATEUSZ KROGULEC M-30
- RAFAŁ WĄGRODZKI M-30
- BEATA OSTOJA-LNISKA K-20
- ANETA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-20
- SEBASTIAN PYŚNIAK M-40
- MICHAŁ HOLC M-30
- TESTER TESTOWY M-40
- RENATA PŁÓCINICZAK K-30
- ANNA KOŚLA K-20
- ROBERT JASIENIECKI M-40
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ JEWSTAFIEW M-20
- KONRAD KOZOHORSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WOZNIAK M-30
- MARIA MICHALOWSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-50
- MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA K-30
- LISA GATES F-40
- MARLENA SKUZJUS K-20
- ARTUR PIOTROWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-40
- ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-60
- PAWEŁ PACIOREK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ FILIP M-40
- ANGELIKA ALEKSANDROWICZ K-20
- KLAUDIA BANDOWSKA K-20
- LUCYNA GRZESIAK-KNUT K-30
- ŁUKASZ LENIK M-30
- OLGIERD GŁODKOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD CZARNECKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BASSAK M-20
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- EDYTA KĘSKA K-20
- TOMASZ ŚMIEJA M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŚLEBZAK-KOŁTUNIAK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M-30
- KAMIL KUJAWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOKOSZKIEWICZ M-20
- ANDRII SHAKHVOROST M-30
- PATRYCJA BOGUSŁAWSKA K-30
- ZUZANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- KAROL MORAWSKI M-20
- AGATA WITKOWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ SZERSZEŃSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ GARDECKI M-20
- JULIE BIZOUARN F-20
- EVALDAS NAUSĖDA M-20
- GRZEGORZ KARAWACKI M-30
- MARTYNA WARDASZKA K-20
- ANNA WITECKA K-30
- MIŁOSZ WIATROWSKI M-30
- EDWIN OSIECKI M-50
- KAMILA GORDON K-20
- WIKTOR TASZKA M-40