14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
16508 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M-60
5918 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
4931 RAFAEL DIAZ MALAGUILLA M-60
5355 KAZIMIERZ SOSNA M-60
1755 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M-60
5530 JANUSZ STOLARSKI M-60
- PETER MCCLUSKEY M-60
3631 ANDRZEJ WRONA M-60
9729 ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI M-60
1370 RYSZARD KĄKOL M-60
1959 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
4746 WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI M-60
4118 ADAM PŁANIK M-60
1037 ZYGMUNT LISZEWSKI M-60
5013 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
2869 STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
3254 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-60
12138 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
5361 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-60
7989 ADAM NOCHOWICZ M-60
4799 CZESŁAW BĘBENEK M-60
1195 BENNO TELGENHOF OUDE KOEHORST M-60
9496 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
8939 JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
8630 JANUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-60
1972 KRZYSZTOF GALEJ M-60
3657 TADEUSZ SŁOMA M-60
10192 KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M-60
9149 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
7885 ADAM MUSUR M-60
12610 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-60
- ANDRZEJ KOSINSKI M-60
11741 JANUSZ KRUCZYŃSKI M-60
2847 JEAN CLAUDE FILIPPINI M-60
9065 DONALD TABER M-60
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
6634 STANISŁAW BIAŁAS M-60
3264 JANUSZ RÓŻ M-60
- ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI M-60
- RYSZARD NAGÓRSKI M-60
5982 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
6130 JACEK GUMOWSKI M-60
11321 KRZYSZTOF POPAJEWSKI M-60
13406 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
5997 JERZY GOŁOS M-60
7042 IGNACY SOLER M-60
8282 JAN BARANOWSKI M-60
7366 MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-60
11237 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M-60
5382 GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-60
6270 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
7117 WIESŁAW DUL M-60
- ADAM SOWIŃSKI M-60
3780 MAREK CZYŻ M-60
9427 JANUSZ KOSOWSKI M-60
8579 MAREK MAŁECKI M-60
13129 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M-60
9291 MACIEJ BOBYNKO M-60
5254 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
3054 ANDRZEJ FABIAŃSKI M-60
2207 FRANK DENELLE M-60
4896 BOHDAN UKRAYINETS M-60
11752 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M-60
4897 HENRYK WRÓBEL M-60
3576 STEFAN BALTYN M-60
5779 MAREK SZEIB M-60
- JANUSZ ZIENTAK M-60
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
29036 ANDRZEJ ANUSIK M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
200% / 700 zł
13145 RYSZARD NESTEREWICZ M-60
- ANDRZEJ PAWELEC M-60
9003 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-60
12187 ANDRZEJ MITEK M-60
2932 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
5906 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
7444 JACEK KWIECIEŃ M-60
2018 BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
2354 BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
11120 RYSZARD KOWALSKI M-60
2459 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M-60
5491 SŁAWOMIR REDA M-60
1838 MODEST KALUZNY M-60
6037 PIOTR GORAL M-60
2665 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
1701 ZBIGNIEW URBAŃSKI M-60
12007 JÓZEF KOBUSIŃSKI M-60
7609 JERZY BORKOWSKI M-60
6595 WŁADYSŁAW SULOWSKI M-60
2650 FRANK GILMORE M-60
13509 PATRICK NEUHUYS M-60
12302 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
2946 HENRYK RACHLAK M-60
16347 KRZYSZTOF STERCEL M-60
10235 WALDEMAR BRODACKI M-60
3969 WALDEMAR STĘPIEŃ M-60
11251 PAUL SCHWEITZER M-60
4157 АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВ M-60
2304 MACIEJ KOŃSKI M-60
4578 JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
16127 TADEUSZ NADROWSKI M-60
7390 ZBIGNIEW MIRECKI M-60
9244 DARIUSZ PRĄDZYŃSKI M-60
5859 JANUSZ OLĘDZKI M-60
5185 HENRYK KALBARCZYK M-60
1465 JERZY MARCZEWSKI M-60
4520 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-60
12018 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
9532 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-60
5414 ANTONI GAZARKIEWICZ M-60
- ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-60
13353 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
12117 MIROSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-60
12363 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-60
7905 ROMAN LESZCZYŃSKI M-60
4025 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
10043 JAN JABCZYNSKI M-60
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
16109 RYSZARD NOWAK M-60
10047 BOGUSŁAW WINTER M-60
13517 JERZY STRÓJWĄS M-60
3730 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
4692 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-60
16371 EDWARD KOZŁOWSKI M-60
12929 MIROSŁAW WASILUK M-60
3956 MARCIN MICHALIK M-60
13655 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
4985 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
4925 JOSE ANGEL GOMEZ CARRASCO M-60
13764 PAWEŁ DOMOSŁAWSKI M-60
5070 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
11586 ALBERTO VICTOR KILAYKO M-50
4258 WOJCIECH GAWORZEWSKI M-50
3212 PIOTR MAZUR M-50
10964 PIOTR POLAK M-50
1716 ADAM CIECHAŃSKI M-50
2163 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
5823 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
- RYSZARD KWIATKOWSKI M-50
9998 PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI M-50
11591 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
9152 ANDRZEJ KRASUSKI M-50
7712 KRZYSZTOF J. ZEMŁA M-50
1095 ROMAN MAREK M-50
6405 DARIUSZ KORCZYCKI M-50
4695 ADAM KOWALCZYK M-50
9955 TOMASZ MOSIEK M-50
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
11489 MICHAŁ GRZELAK M-50
11933 ZBIGNIEW WROŃSKI M-50
3758 JANUSZ KRUPA M-50
9068 DARIUSZ SKOWRONEK M-50
6245 STANISŁAW JOŃCZYK M-50
12427 JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI M-50
5552 TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI M-50
3867 LESŁAW KALAMARZ M-50
6362 GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
2282 STEPHEN KINES M-50
9232 KRZYSZTOF SAŁEK M-50
8725 ARKADIUSZ MOKWA M-50
9270 ROBERT PAŁCZYŃSKI M-50
12072 WOJCIECH GRZEGORCZYK M-50
8637 MACIEJ RUPIŃSKI M-50
16498 ARTUR GRACZYK M-50
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
2209 STEVEN DAVIS M-50
2368 CEZARY KUPIŃSKI M-50
6716 KRZYSZTOF ZIĘCINA M-50
11729 PAWEŁ MIJAKOWSKI M-50
9364 WIESŁAW MARCZAK M-50
7809 LESZEK BAJDOWSKI M-50
13448 JACEK OŻDZIŃSKI M-50
11631 LUIS FREITES M-50
3470 MAREK GOLATOWSKI M-50
10108 PIOTR MAKOWIEC M-50
4508 JÓZEF RUDZIŃSKI M-50
7061 PIOTR DYDIO M-50
- WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK M-50
8393 WIESŁAW DOMIN M-50
12617 JACEK PIETRASIAK M-50
5213 RAFAŁ NIESŁUCHOWSKI M-50
1715 ANDRZEJ WARYCH M-50
8919 TOMASZ GRZELAK M-50
4975 RYSZARD OSTROWSKI M-50
12433 SILVANO SALVADOR M-50
3290 ROBERT OLEJNICZAK M-50
16022 HIERONIM BRANIA M-50
3499 ANTONI DAKOWSKI M-50
9712 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
2310 ROCKY MCGREGOR M-50
6796 MIROSŁAW FLIS M-50
11193 JAROSLAW LEWANDOWSKI M-50
9628 ROBERT GRĘDZIK M-50
13591 JANUSZ LESKI M-50
8254 BOGUSŁAW TOMASIK M-50
6806 KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
6359 ZENON BARAN M-50
2142 ADAM SĘKOWSKI M-50
2319 ERYK JERZAK M-50
1871 MAREK MAJKUCIŃSKI M-50