14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JAN OLEARCZUK M-20
1018 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-30
5337 BARTOSZ BOGUS M-20
1438 PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ROGALIŃSKI M-30
5350 ANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
5355 KAZIMIERZ SOSNA M-60
12255 RAFAŁ KOZIOROWSKI M-30
1462 SŁAWEK MYDŁOWSKI M-30
1474 ŁUKASZ SŁOWIK M-30
8795 MACIEJ KRASUCKI M-20
5378 MACIEJ LIPOWSKI M-30
8487 EWELINA BANAŚ K-30
5383 KRZYSZTOF PIETRZYŃSKI M-40
1500 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M-40
1506 NEIL BOURCE M-20
- ALIAKSEI KALIADA M-20
1714 PAWEŁ RADYMIAK M-20
1986 JOANNA KRUKOWSKA - ŚWIĄTEK K-30
1527 GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-60
1530 SEBASTIAN KUBAŃ M-40
5587 JACEK KUREK M-40
5431 MICHAŁ LIPSKI M-30
5436 GRZEGORZ GROSKOP M-20
5610 WOJCIECH JANOWIAK M-40
6329 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
1555 MARCIN PRENDOTA M-30
3108 MAGDALENA POPIOŁEK K-20
5464 TOMAS KULISEK M-30
1570 MARIUSZ ŁADA M-40
1670 THOMAS STATHAKIS M-50
5490 MIROSŁAW FRĄK M-50
5416 ROBERT KRUSZYNA M-40
6141 JOANNA ZALEWSKA K-20
5518 KRZYSZTOF MÓL M-30
2075 BARTOSZ WIDZYŃSKI M-40
5528 DANUTA STOLARSKA K-60
5548 JOANNA ZAPART K-40
5559 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
5568 ANNA MAŃKOWSKA K-30
5580 MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
5589 JULIA KRÓL K-20
5598 ŁUKASZ SZKUDLAREK M-30
5604 ANNA SAPIECHA K-20
- ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-50
10431 PIOTR PYTLARCZYK M-40
1683 MACIEJ POPEK M-40
5648 MAREK DĘBSKI M-40
5657 SZCZEPAN MIERZEŃSKI M-20
1695 KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
8261 ROBERT BARWINEK M-30
1710 MARIUSZ KOŚCIELSKI M-40
7619 PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI M-30
6802 PRZEMYSŁAW MĘŻYŃSKI M-40
2841 SŁAWOMIR POWAŁOWSKI M-30
6971 JULIA KALENBACH K-60
6819 MONIKA GASIUK K-30
2855 TOMASZ PODGÓRNY M-30
6827 ALICJA KOWALSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH BARWA M-20
9447 PRZEMYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI M-40
6841 CARMEN BACAICOA ARRIETA F-50
3042 MARTA RAYSS K-30
6855 PAWEŁ POTASIŃSKI M-40
- GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
2928 JAKUB SZAROTA M-40
9243 KAROL SOBULSKI M-40
6878 SEBASTIAN ŁABACZ M-20
16246 DARIUSZ KAMYK M-30
6892 KAMILA PLEWKA K-40
2961 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
2966 JACEK GRZELEC M-30
7068 KAROLINA ŻOŁĘDŹ K-30
3134 RAFAŁ GŁOWACKI M-40
3055 PAWEŁ SALAMON M-30
3015 WALDEMAR WARGIN M-50
3016 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-30
6959 DAGMARA BANASZCZAK K-20
- MAREK WICHTOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ FRĄCKOWIAK M-30
1701 ZBIGNIEW URBAŃSKI M-60
7013 MERRY FIEDORUK K-30
3081 DARIUSZ STEFANIAK M-30
7000 WIOLETA KOT K-30
3095 KAMIL KRASON M-40
3100 MAŁGORZATA JANKOWSKA K-30
7016 MARIA KOŚCIELNA K-30
8214 PIOTR OPADCZUK M-40
8264 ANDRZEJ ZARĘBA M-50
7051 EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK K-30
7056 KATARZYNA KIŚ-ŚWIECA K-30
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
3645 MARIUSZ BAKUN M-40
- FRANCISZEK PIETRAS M-50
7074 JOANNA GILAROWSKA K-40
10020 DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
7083 FILIP SIWIK M-20
9229 TOMASZ FIGARSKI M-30
16148 DOROTA TRENDAK-TARAZEWICZ K-40
16575 ADAM SULICH M-30
1091 ALEKSANDER LENKIEWICZ M-40
7956 ROMAN RYWALSKI M-50
8770 PIOTR ANSZPERGER M-30
- JACEK BIAŁAS M-30
4563 MARCIN KUCZYŃSKI M-40
8849 VINCENT HERBAUT M-30
2099 PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-30
9271 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR MIKULSKI M-30
16176 ANDY MARS M-30
16183 PATRYCJA LIS K-30
8900 PIOTR NABIAŁEK M-30
8915 MIROSŁAW MICHALAK M-60
10169 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
8934 GRZEGORZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
7977 MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
16379 ADAM KARPINSKI M-40
7988 BARTOSZ NOCHOWICZ M-30
8962 TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
1331 ARKADIUSZ DĘBIEC M-30
4621 KAMIL KACZMARSKI M-30
8979 ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK M-30
10931 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
8995 KRZYSZTOF ENGLER M-50
9008 GRZEGORZ TETERYCZ M-30
12433 SILVANO SALVADOR M-50
9022 MASAYUKI SAKAI M-40
9030 AGNIESZKA MISZTAL K-40
3324 WOJCIECH DRELISZEK M-40
16210 TOMASZ NAUMCZYK M-30
9050 WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI M-40
4915 PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
3392 ROBERT KWIECIEŃ M-40
4152 MICHAŁ KANIA M-20
- NUNZIO CARPENTIERI M-20
- JAN ADAM SZEWCZYK M-30
16221 ANTONI GORAJ M-30
4580 MARCEL OPILKA M-30
4585 TOMASZ ŁYTKA M-40
7409 WOJCIECH BUDZICH M-40
16229 ANNA ENGEL K-40
3908 MARIUSZ PRUSAK M-40
16725 ANDRZEJ WUSCHKE M-30
9152 ANDRZEJ KRASUSKI M-50
9500 JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
3856 JULIA ORZECHOWSKA F-20
10410 ADAM GAGATEK M-40
13140 LIWIA JAROSIŃSKA K-30
8565 MAŁGORZATA NARCZYK K-30
- BARBARA WOJNAR K-30
10434 GRZEGORZ BRYCKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KUŚ M-30
10445 HERMAN SKURATOVICH M-20
13159 DOMINIK KOWALIK M-20
16542 DAWID BRZESKI M-30
10465 MICHAŁ RÓŻYCKI M-40
13166 ANNA KALITOWICZ K-20
11144 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK K-20
13171 MARCIN MOCZULSKI M-40
10495 WIKTOR MACURA M-20
4338 MARTA KRAPACZ K-30
13192 JAN KIELMAN M-30
13694 MILENA IGNACZAK K-30
13199 KAROLINA KAIS K-20
13540 ANNA SHNAIDER K-20
11949 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-40
13206 JAREK DEBERT M-30
4307 EWELINA WANIEK K-20
- MATEUSZ KOBIERSKI M-20
1611 KAROL PASEK M-30
11455 BOGUSŁAW SZULC M-40
13215 MAGDALENA BARWINEK K-20
13334 MARCIN FIGURA M-20
10876 BARTŁOMIEJ ANISZEWSKI M-20
10689 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
13309 WŁADEK KLENIEWSKI M-40
4182 ALICJA BALIŃSKA K-30
11459 BARBARA DUDEK K-40
11711 RAFAŁ PRZYCHODZIEŃ M-40
11089 ŁUKASZ WAŻYŃSKI M-30
16608 ŁUKASZ DUTKA M-40
4316 ŁUKASZ BOCZKOWSKI M-30
4185 SEBASTIAN STEPNIOWSKI M-30
11103 ANNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-40
11107 ROBERT KRAWIEC M-30
- PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
10713 MACIEJ BASIUK M-20
13348 KAROLINA ZAŁĘCKA K-30
13350 JOLANTA GAJTKOWSKA K-40
11933 ZBIGNIEW WROŃSKI M-50
11746 ARTUR CZUPYT M-50
10767 BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-30
4195 BOŻENA PĘDOWSKA K-50
11155 ALEKSANDRA KULAK K-30
11533 BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
10733 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M-30
4334 JULIA KRASOWSKA K-20
4340 JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-20
13408 MONIKA SARNASZEK K-40
11193 JAROSLAW LEWANDOWSKI M-50