14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
5284 AGNIESZKA KONDRATOWICZ-WOŹNIAK K-40
8943 BARTOSZ GIECEK M-20
8113 JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
1407 MACIEJ ZĘBIK M-20
1412 SŁAWOMIR BERNACIAK M-40
1422 BARBARA GRUK K-20
5324 RYSZARD MAZUREK M-40
1431 STANISLAV STRILETS M-30
5339 ŁUKASZ TOMALIK M-40
5368 ELŻBIETA KUKLA K-50
16050 DAGMARA KUŚNIERZ K-20
8266 KRZYSZTOF KOPIŃSKI M-40
16057 RAFAŁ STEPANCZENKO M-30
6915 MIROSŁAW MAZUR M-50
5451 BARTOSZ JANICKI M-40
6325 RAFAŁ KONTOWSKI M-50
1573 IWONA EWA BIENIAWSKA K-40
5385 PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
1502 PAWEŁ GRABCZAK M-20
1511 MICHAŁ STANIK M-40
5401 WOJTEK NOWAK M-40
5407 TOMASZ DOPIERALSKI M-20
- MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
11712 MARIUSZ GOŁOS M-40
5430 SERGEY ALEXEEV M-30
6084 EWA LINDNER K-30
1551 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
5445 ANNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
8440 KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR K-40
- SEBASTIAN BRZÓZKA M-30
9170 ALIAKSANDR MURASHKA M-30
5480 MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GONDEK M-40
5614 KRZYSZTOF MIGDALSKI M-50
5515 FILIP KŁOS M-30
10552 BETINA BURSY K-30
5525 TOMASZ ŁASKOWSKI M-40
5545 ANDRZEJ SAKRAJECKI M-30
16034 PIOTR JACKOWSKI M-40
8195 PAWEŁ NAWROCKI M-30
- MARTA PRZYGODZKA K-20
5573 JOANNA TOKARZ K-40
5584 ŁUKASZ KOWALEC M-40
5592 MARIUSZ KURCZ M-40
1660 MICHAŁ MOSKWA M-20
- ANDRZEJ BUKSA M-40
6765 PIOTR STASIAK M-30
2800 FILIP TRUSZ M-20
- IRENEP CURLEY F-40
3059 AMIR MAZLOUM M-30
- MAGDA PAJĄK-GROT K-40
2822 ARKADIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
8547 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
12229 BEATA CZAJKA K-30
2846 HUBERT REDYK M-20
6813 NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
- ANNA JAGUŚ K-40
6824 TOMASZ TREMBECKI M-40
2866 ANNA WĘGRZYNOWICZ K-20
2871 MICHAŁ KRĄPIEC M-30
6837 NATALIA KUMKOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-30
6849 RAFAŁ ŁATANIK M-40
2905 M G K-20
2910 TOMASZ KOT M-40
4571 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
2931 MIKOŁAJ ALEKSANDER M-40
2939 MARCIN SOCHA M-40
6885 AGNIESZKA MIKULSKA K-40
7437 AGNIESZKA DOMIN-ZBYL K-40
6895 PIOTR WIECZOREK M-40
2963 MACIEJ RUDNICKI M-40
2970 MONIKA GECYNGIER K-40
9738 ADAM STEPANIUK M-40
2985 LUKE THICKETT M-30
- ANDRZEJ DZIĄBOR M-40
6942 MARTA KASPRZAK K-30
6946 NATALIA BRYŚKIEWICZ K-20
6954 RICHARD CHERRETT M-40
3027 LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-70
3038 ARTUR ZARZECKI M-20
9294 RYSZARD NAWROCKI M-40
6981 MARZENA TABAKA K-40
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
3071 JOANNA FILIPEK K-50
7079 ANNA MISIAK K-30
4236 ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
3089 DAWID RUSZCZYŃSKI M-20
7007 PRZEMYSŁAW TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
3105 SZYMON ŁOPOCZ M-20
3114 ADAM BĄK M-20
7482 ARKADIUSZ ROZIŃSKI M-50
3129 FABIAN BOHDZIUL M-40
7042 IGNACY SOLER M-60
3148 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
3564 PRZEMEK PODSIADŁO M-40
- MICHAŁ MICHNIACKI M-30
7444 JACEK KWIECIEŃ M-60
8704 MAREK MĘCZYŃSKI M-30
4858 MARIUSZ NOWOSAD M-20
3483 EWELINA BALUK K-40
1094 ROBERT SZROT M-30
16326 MAŁGORZATA GÓRSKA K-20
8739 JAKUB LUTYŃSKI M-30
8753 IWONA KUNKA K-40
7940 ANDRZEJ BADEŁEK M-50
4913 AGNIESZKA TYPIAK K-30
12998 PIOTR ELWERTOWSKI M-30
- ALICJA SMOLEWSKA K-40
3632 KAROLINA GODLEWSKA K-20
4188 DARIUSZ MŁODZIŃSKI M-50
4023 ANDRZEJ DZIEDZIC M-50
7266 MAREK HOJDA M-50
10420 ALEKSANDRA SKROBOWSKA K-30
5721 JUSTYNA KOBYLARCZYK K-30
6704 MAREK TRACZ M-40
5606 IWA LENART K-40
7564 SEBASTIAN MIKUTANIEC M-40
2651 MARCIN SZYMAJDA M-30
7970 JAKUB KOZIOŁ M-30
7980 MARIUSZ EKIERT M-40
16225 JAKUB KARCZMARCZYK M-30
16190 KATARZYNA PIERZYŃSKA K-20
9064 MACIEJ SZAFRAN M-30
13071 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
7998 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-30
2878 AMY HICKSON F-30
8991 ROBERT GRZESZCZAK M-40
8998 AGATA SKWAREK-SZEWCZYK K-30
9014 TOMASZ HAPEK M-40
6547 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M-30
9024 DAWID SZCZUDLIŃSKI M-20
16208 PAULINA BARNECKA K-20
- REMIGIUSZ SZPYTMA M-30
9044 MICHAŁ ONUFROWICZ M-40
9053 TOMASZ ZACHMACZ M-40
- MICHAŁ MATUSIAK M-30
13477 JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
9183 ALEKSANDER WIELEC M-50
11747 MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
11066 MARTA OGONOWSKA K-30
3720 KAMIL DANIELSKI M-30
9103 ŁUKASZ ZAGAŃCZYK M-30
4603 ALBERT FELIS M-40
11099 DANUTA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
13066 LOUIS DURAND-VIEL M-30
10375 FILIP CYBULSKI M-20
10380 ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
13089 SYLWIA DUNN K-40
16528 GRZEGORZ RĄPAŁA M-40
9437 MAREK GOLONKA M-40
10483 PRZEMYSŁAW BUDZIK M-30
13106 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M-40
13112 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
10432 JOLITA GRAZULIENE F-40
13148 MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M-30
6178 ŁUKASZ OGONOWSKI M-20
10480 ANIELA PROKURAT K-30
10487 KONRAD BIAŁAS M-40
- ADAM HĄCEL M-50
13447 MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
10475 MARTA KĘSY K-20
10490 FREDERIC GONRY M-40
6590 PATRYCJUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
9749 FILIP WYSOCKI M-20
10752 ŁUKASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M-40
1860 ARTUR GRABOWSKI M-30
10512 ADAM HAJDUK M-40
10520 OLA GRINDLAND M-20
10532 MAREK TUROWSKI M-40
10536 ADAM KOPERA M-30
13209 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
11188 GRZEGORZ KONARSKI M-40
10555 WOJTEK SZOPIŃSKI M-30
16713 ADRIAN FERENC M-20
10569 MAGDALENA SADOWNIK K-30
13219 BARTOSZ CLEMENZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA M-40
10691 MIKHAIL PYASIK M-50
10695 ŁUKASZ OSTAS M-20
11709 MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M-40
16649 MARIA GŁOWACKA K-30
10581 SZYMON CHOJNOWSKI M-30
16716 SZCZEPAN BRZESKI M-40
11091 DOMINIK BORKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIONKA M-30
11098 PAVLIN STOYKOV M-40
13222 KAROL KUBIŚ M-40
11109 MICHAŁ WYSZYŃSKI M-30
13375 JAKUB SIENKIEIWCZ M-30
13897 MARCIN BANASIAK M-20
10715 MIKOŁAJ LEWICKI M-20
10762 PAWEŁ DĘBSKI M-30
11129 JAN PIETRUSIEWICZ M-20
11009 ŁUKASZ DRABIK M-30
11140 PAWEŁ SIDOR M-40
11233 PATRYK KARDIS M-20