14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
8920 TOMASZ FOK M-30
8761 RAFAŁ BALCEROWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GRABIEC K-20
13788 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
1803 ARKADIUSZ JARZĄBEK M-40
2139 KORNELIA ZIÓŁEK K-30
1818 PAWEŁ REX M-30
1822 PAWEŁ ZALESKI M-40
2714 BARTOSZ ANTOSIK M-40
2138 WOJCIECH BOGDAN M-40
1842 GABRIELA BOWNIK K-20
5911 SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ M-40
5921 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
8257 JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M-40
5933 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
5941 DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
1883 ROBERT MACKIEWICZ M-50
5966 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
9323 ULA BARDADYN K-40
5981 BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-20
8591 KRZYSZTOF SĘK M-40
6004 WALDEMAR PUŁA M-40
6011 STANISŁAW SZULIST M-60
6020 MARCIN CZAPLICKI M-30
7021 EWA WRZOSEK K-40
1926 TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
6047 LUCJAN KARPIŃSKI M-40
6058 JAROSŁAW POTIUK M-40
1949 WOJCIECH FUDAŁA M-30
1958 ROBERT BIEDA M-50
6096 JAKUB KOCIOŁOWICZ M-30
1964 ANGELIKA PILAKOWSKA K-30
1972 KRZYSZTOF GALEJ M-60
1978 JACEK NAJDER M-50
6131 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K-40
2049 PAWEŁ SKÓRKA M-20
1994 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
6170 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K-40
6176 MARIUSZ GODLEWSKI M-30
6190 JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI M-40
6197 RENATA TULA K-60
6210 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-20
6216 JAREK KOWALCZYK M-30
2044 MICHAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ STRUPIECHOWSKI M-30
7647 GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI M-20
9255 ADAM NIEPSUJ M-30
9288 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M-40
3298 JACEK OŚKO M-20
7166 ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M-40
7253 ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
3361 STANISŁAW ŚMIETANA M-20
7187 ZENON PADEWSKI M-40
7265 KAROLINA SWISTAK K-40
- ADAM WOŹNICZAK M-30
7209 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
7212 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
- IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-30
7228 MARCIN GÓRA M-40
3390 IGOR JASIEWICZ M-40
4255 KRZYSZTOF TOKARZ M-30
3400 JUSTYNA STACHAL K-20
7643 ANASTASIYA TSIALITSA K-20
- ROSHAN LOBO M-30
7255 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
4422 RENATA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
3435 ŁUKASZ PIECHOTKA M-30
8797 NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
7273 WOJMIR KOSSOWSKI M-30
- MARTA PAWEŁAS K-30
12174 MAŁGORZATA KOCHANOWSKA K-30
6592 SEBASTIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
7298 ŁUKASZ ZIĘBA M-20
- PIOTR BADOWSKI M-30
7310 MACIEJ MILA M-20
9559 ELISABETH MAZURKIEWICZ K-20
7328 ALEKSANDRA LISS K-40
8007 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-40
16163 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI-WÓJCIK M-40
- ALEKSANDER BIAŁECKI M-40
3544 IGA ŁASTOWSKA K-30
7352 AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO K-40
7361 MAŁGORZATA RELUGA K-50
7376 KAROL JABŁOŃSKI M-30
10877 ROBERT BŁASZCZYK M-40
3572 JORGE CABEZAS-MIRANDA M-40
16337 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCINIAK M-40
3584 ELA FERENC K-20
- KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
3602 MATEUSZ ŚWISTAK M-30
3612 IWONA STANKIEWICZ K-40
7400 KAMIL MOCZULSKI M-30
8298 TOMASZ JELEŃSKI M-50
7819 KAMIL WÓJCIK M-30
7414 KRZYSZTOF KUZIEMSKI M-30
4719 EWA OKŁA K-40
9260 MAREK GLASSER M-70
13826 MARTA BOBINSKA K-30
4714 ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK M-30
4722 VASIL GUIVAN M-50
1101 SEWERYN SZELĄG M-30
9999 MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-40
3921 MICHAŁ BURSIAK M-20
- DAMIAN DOROSZ M-20
3931 KAROL OLĘDZKI M-30
4739 ADAM STAŚKIEWICZ M-30
4744 ALEKSANDRA BIELECKA K-30
12153 MARIUSZ ZDUNEK M-30
4752 JAKUB SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
4759 MARIUSZ KRASOWSKI M-40
4763 RADOSŁAW CIEPLIŃSKI M-40
3941 ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ M-40
9353 RADOSŁAW WASZKIEWICZ M-30
9364 WIESŁAW MARCZAK M-50
13018 MONIKA MORDYL K-20
16289 ANDRZEJ GRZELAK M-40
4781 JENNIFER BORRELL F-40
4785 RYSZARD WITKOWSKI M-60
10538 JACEK ŁUKASZEWICZ M-40
4794 ADRIAN HOŁOTA M-30
16385 ROMAN ŚWITAŁA M-60
4801 JAKUB GMURCZYK M-30
2470 PAVEL ALEKSANDROV M-30
4810 ADAM LOSEK M-30
12297 MARTYNA DOMAŃSKA K-20
11766 GRZEGORZ JAWOREK M-30
9440 MATEUSZ RYCHLICKI M-20
8856 PAWEŁ ROGOZINSKI M-40
9448 TOMASZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
16307 DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI M-30
9455 MICHAŁ PROCHWICZ M-30
9461 KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI M-40
4844 AGNIESZKA SZLING K-40
4850 PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
9481 PAULINA MAKARCZYK K-40
9780 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K-40
4887 KATARZYNA TRACZ-BUDA K-30
4891 KRZYSZTOF KUŹMA M-40
12690 ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-50
4900 WOJCIECH TOMASZEWSKI M-40
4106 PIOTR JURKIEWICZ M-50
9534 TOMASZ FARANA M-40
3986 JANAR MAI M-30
4924 CARLOS PUÑAL CANO M-50
- RENATA JEDRZEJEWSKA K-50
3998 PIOTR SOSZKA M-30
4437 MARCIN MENTEL M-30
10771 GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
11265 PIOTR GLISTA M-50
13491 DENIEL RETIEF F-30
13493 MARYIA PALIASHCHUK F-20
4404 ANITA BÍRÓOVÁ F-30
13774 MONIKA STROBIN K-30
13553 WANG YANMIN M-50
11847 DANIEL PIETRZAK M-40
11440 PIOTR PASZKOWSKI M-30
13269 MARTA KAŹMIERCZAK K-30
13821 OLGA KRAJEWSKA K-40
11462 IWONA WALCZAK-DĘBOWSKA K-40
- KONRAD KOSECKI M-40
11986 TOMASZ BAĆMAGA M-30
13559 JOANNA PURZYŃSKA K-30
11313 ŁUKASZ WIĘCEK M-30
10794 WOJCIECH MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
11321 KRZYSZTOF POPAJEWSKI M-60
10824 KRZYSZTOF LATUSZEK M-30
11327 ALEKSANDRA PADŁO K-30
11330 JIAQI CHEN K-20
4243 KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR M-20
- KATARZYNA MIGDAŁ K-20
11895 MACIEJ KLUKOWSKI M-20
13264 CEZARY GORGOŃ M-30
13606 MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI M-40
4444 MARIUSZ BIEL M-40
11345 MICHAŁ GARBAL M-30
11347 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-40
11903 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
11362 PIOTR LEWCZYŃSKI M-60
- MARCIN TOMCZAK M-30
11372 MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
- AGNIESZKA STACHOWICZ K-30
11378 MAGDALENA GRONIEC K-30
4469 MICHAŁ RATAJCZYK M-20
11387 JĘDREK LUTOSTAŃSKI M-20
11927 BARTOSZ RUSZEL M-30
11935 JAREK PARCZYŃSKI M-30
13668 MAREK SAMUJŁŁO M-40
11399 JUSTYNA STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA K-30
10910 ROBERT PAZDROWSKI M-50
4478 PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI M-40
11406 KAMIL DUBIEL M-20
13701 KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ M-20
11409 MONIKA NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA K-40
13711 PIOTR SZATKOWSKI M-30
11451 JAROSLAW SŁOMKA M-40
11503 SZYMON WALKIEWICZ M-20
11506 BARBARA ZIENKIEWICZ K-40
4493 PAWEŁ ŁOPACKI M-30
13737 EBRU ORHAN K-40