14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MAGDA BIELEC K-30
13325 GERTRUDA SIEMBIDA K-40
1009 MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK K-30
5008 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
5083 BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK M-40
4948 PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2060 ANNA ROMAŃSKA K-30
5022 ADAM KRZESAK M-40
- ELŻBIETA SZCZEPANIK K-30
5037 ADAM SZEWIAK M-30
5361 ANDRZEJ KOLASA M-60
8855 PAWEŁ SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- KAROL KĄCKI M-40
16118 NATALIA SZPACZYŃSKA K-20
- ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K-40
5057 TOMASZ GLEGOLA M-40
5060 SYLWIA PĘDZIŃSKA K-40
5063 KASIA HUTNY K-20
1088 DANIEL WŁADEK M-30
1085 MAGDALENA WITTULA-PREJS K-40
5084 JAN KAŁUSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA OPACKA K-40
1108 BARBARA PRZEPIÓRKA K-30
1111 GOSIA OSIŃSKA K-30
6370 KRZYSZTOF BIEGANOWSKI M-40
6375 ZUZANNA KORCZYCKA K-20
6378 JOANNA GALA K-40
6382 PAWEŁ PODOLAK M-30
4308 THOMAS VACCARO M-30
6393 ALBERT DUBIJ M-40
2249 SABINE GRUEDL K-30
7284 DAGMARA KUMOR K-30
2261 MATEUSZ CIURA M-30
6931 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
9868 MICHAŁ JAMBOR M-40
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-20
- NATALIA WÓJCIUK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF JANKOWIAK M-40
3166 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
6426 JAN PRASAŁEK M-30
2295 TOMEK ZYŚKO M-50
6433 MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
6437 MICHAŁ MATYKIEWICZ M-40
2312 MAREK ZAPALSKI M-30
6444 ANN-KRISTIN RUUD F-40
6448 ANNA KRÓLICZEK K-30
- KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K-20
2336 SLAVKA KOMPASOVA F-50
9149 TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-60
- PIOTR LACHOWSZCZAK M-40
6462 MARCIN OSZYWA M-40
2392 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
7269 PAWEŁ STAWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GÓRAJ K-20
6479 VITALII NESTERENKO M-30
7622 MARIUSZ NAPORA M-40
1413 TOMASZ UDZIELA M-40
6532 MAŁGORZATA BERĘSEWICZ K-40
8108 ALICJA GRYSZPIŃSKA K-40
16052 CEZARY RUSZKOWSKI M-50
7180 ROBERT KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
12209 AGATA KOSECKA K-20
6510 LUDWIK SENTKIEWICZ M-70
- PAWEŁ DYMIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-SOBOLEWSKA K-40
2445 AGNIESZKA KANIA K-30
1734 RADOSŁAW MALIK M-30
- MAREK GRUZA M-40
9567 MARZENA GĘDEK K-40
4682 TOMASZ RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ LEWICKI M-40
2993 PAULINE THINUS F-20
6535 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
6537 ANDRZEJ HUMIŃSKI M-40
2736 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
2476 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-20
2483 KRZYSZTOF DAWIDIUK M-40
- MIREK SOŁOWIEJ M-40
3799 MATEUSZ OSIAK M-20
7785 AGNIESZKA KUZYK K-40
16567 AGATA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
3819 NICHOLAS FURNIVAL M-40
4692 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-60
7550 MACIEJ PODSIADŁO M-40
- MARTA LEWOC K-20
4762 TOMASZ BOMBA M-20
3757 MARIOLA SOBÓTKA K-30
10103 MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK M-30
9150 DAWID KLOC M-30
3869 WOJCIECH CIESZYŃSKI M-20
16002 MAREK ŻEBROWSKI M-50
8010 WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
6726 JAROSŁAW BADOWSKI M-20
1897 MARTIN SOTNÍK M-40
10712 MARCIN DĄBAL M-30
12963 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
9263 MICHAŁ WICZUK M-30
7788 MONIKA RYBAK K-40
8077 MARIUSZ MICHALIK M-30
4678 PIOTR JAREMEK M-50
7632 JAN ROSNER M-20
8111 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
8090 ALAN MACHTYL M-30
8096 KAROLINA WIŚNICKA K-30
8384 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
8015 PIOTR CYRAN M-30
6740 MICHAŁ JAJUGA M-30
7659 RAFAŁ SUT M-40
7936 MAKSYM GOSŁAWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ TELMA M-30
3894 KONRAD ŚCISŁOWICZ M-30
7676 MICHAŁ KĄKOL M-30
12531 ANNA SZYMANEK K-30
- ANDRII OSIPOV M-30
12154 MARIUSZ STOGNIEW M-40
9882 MAŁGORZATA PRYCZEK K-30
4680 JACEK GALEWSKI M-30
1066 MACIEJ DYONIZIAK M-20
6404 TOMASZ KOWALIK M-40
7343 BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
7979 IRENEUSZ PIEKUTOWSKI M-20
5838 AGNIESZKA MAĆKOWIAK K-40
- MACIEJ MATOSZKO M-30
5859 JANUSZ OLĘDZKI M-60
11978 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ M-40
- MICHAŁ MARKOWICZ M-40
8329 DOMINIKA KOLMAGA K-20
1443 ALINA RATAJCZAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ CHOŁUJ M-20
1837 PIOTR BIERNACKI M-70
12002 JAROSŁAW SAŁAMACHA M-30
9701 MAREK GIZICKI M-40
9706 DAMIAN BIENIEK M-30
16428 JAROSŁAW DARMOFALSKI M-40
4043 KAMIL SIERZAN M-20
4979 MAREK PSTROKOŃSKI M-40
9727 MARIA ARACELI GONZALEZ F-40
9733 ROBERT PROKIC M-20
12043 MICHAŁ GAJDA M-30
10442 MAŁGORZATA MROCZEK K-30
12057 MATEUSZ KOŻUCH M-30
12064 ŁUKASZ PROŚCIŃSKI M-30
12287 MIROSŁAW ADAMKIEWICZ M-50
6902 MARCIN PLEJZNEROWSKI M-30
9766 KATARZYNA BAR K-40
9775 AGATA NAPŁOSZEK K-40
11128 WALDEK PIÓRO M-30
12612 NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
12606 MICHAŁ LEŚKO M-20
12106 MONIKA LISTKIEWICZ K-40
16409 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K-20
9818 DARIUSZ ZADROŻNY M-50
9823 JAROSŁAW SZLENDAK M-50
9827 MARCIN CICHOWICZ M-40
2632 MATEUSZ KOMOROWSKI M-30
4066 BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- ZUZANNA WRÓBEL K-20
12156 PAWEŁ KOTLARZ M-40
1115 ŁUKASZ KUKLIŃSKI M-30
9880 ŁUKASZ WOJTCZUK M-20
12183 MAGDALENA PAWLAK K-30
12188 ADAM GALEK M-30
- RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
10004 BARTŁOMIEJ WAWRUCH M-40
12214 ERNEST SOCZAWA M-30
9929 DANIEL AMBROZIAK M-30
2009 PIOTR LUBA M-40
16420 AGNIESZKA WILK K-30
9950 MAREK KLEINA M-40
12567 MICHAŁ GODLEWSKI M-30
12261 WOJCIECH KANIA M-40
9976 PAWEŁ URBAŚ M-40
16433 KASIA PIŁAT K-30
10007 MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M-40
4108 PAWEŁ ŁACIŃSKI M-30
12336 VLADYSLAV DONTSOV M-20
12349 TOMASZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
16439 MAREK MARIAŃSKI M-60
10046 YORIKO TERADA K-40
12381 KATARZYNA KACZOR K-20
10059 MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI M-20
12571 STANISŁAW STACIWA M-50
12407 LUKE WILLIS M-40
12412 SZYMON KULIŃSKI M-40
10078 MARCIN BUKOJEMSKI M-40
12422 OLIVER KŁOS M-20
12427 JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI M-50
11695 PAWEŁ ADAMIEC M-50
11609 ROBERT KIERZEK M-50
11625 EDMUND WAŁĘGA M-70
10637 DARIUSZ DYGA M-40
11 ABDELALI RAZYN M-20
25 ABEBECH MULUGET GELA K-20
11651 RADEK FIGARSKI M-30
10989 ŁUKASZ SZAJCZYK M-20
11673 WITOLD WITOLD M-30
11696 MICHAŁ ITTRICH M-40
11021 MARCIN CHAMERSKI M-40