14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1970 JAROSŁAW GRODZICKI M-40
8867 MARCIN KASPROWICZ M-40
9975 SZYMON MARKOWSKI M-40
8535 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
1992 PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-50
6155 ANNA ZABOST K-30
6167 KATARZYNA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-40
6174 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
6186 MACIEK GIERSZEWSKI M-30
2029 DOMINIK PROCHOWICZ M-30
- KONRAD KOZOHORSKI M-30
2039 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
2794 PAWEŁ SROCZYŃSKI M-30
8319 TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI M-30
2063 JAKUB PAWLAK M-30
2070 WOJCIECH BOJANOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KOZAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MAŚLANKA M-30
2095 ARTUR KISZCZYC M-40
6275 TOMASZ IWANIUK M-30
6281 KRYSTIAN NOWICKI M-30
8218 MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-20
2701 TOMASZ SOBCZYK M-40
2118 ANDRIY MYKULYAK M-40
6294 ANNA IDZIAKOWSKA K-30
2125 PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
6338 ROBERT MUSIAŁ M-50
2171 KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI M-40
6357 BOGDAN BAREWSKI M-60
6345 EWA KUREK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA BUDNY K-40
- ANETA BERNARD K-30
3618 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-30
2528 MAŁGORZATA PIELA K-50
6490 DANIEL MIKIELSKI M-20
2212 MACIEJ PAŁCZYŃSKI M-20
9363 JAREK HERCOG M-40
- KATARZYNA KUZIORA K-20
2224 ŁUKASZ ŚWIĄTEK M-30
6381 MAŁGORZATA ZWIERZ K-40
- MAREK ŻUROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR PRUSZCZYNSKI M-30
16335 MARIUSZ ZARADNY M-40
- SYLWIA ŚWISZCZ K-20
6413 DAWID TROJAN M-30
2280 OSKAR OLCZAK M-30
8237 KRZYSZTOF GUTOWSKI M-40
3531 PATRYCJA OKUSZKO K-20
3541 ROBERT JANISZEWSKI M-20
8613 MATEUSZ KASAK M-30
10568 ANNA WÓJCIK K-40
7362 MARIUSZ KOPER M-20
- AGATA BOBER K-30
- VADIM AGADULLIN M-30
7380 BARTOSZ SAWICKI M-30
16194 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-20
8907 JAROSŁAW SOPEL M-30
3609 TOMASZ KUZAWIŃSKI M-40
16579 MARCIN KAPISZKA M-30
3628 JUSTYNA POLANOWSKA K-30
7411 TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M-40
7416 KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
7705 DOMINIK NIEMIRSKI M-30
7434 MARTA MATYSIK K-30
7440 PIOTR KITA M-40
3673 HANSUELI AERNE M-40
7449 ANETA SZYNDLER K-40
3702 KAMIL WOLLNY M-20
7455 ROBERT MACIEJAK M-40
4684 ARTUR MICHALAK M-30
7469 KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO M-20
8848 ARKADIUSZ IWAŃSKI M-40
8807 PIOTR ŻURAWIK M-40
3712 WOJCIECH POKRYSZKA M-20
16095 PIOTR PTASINSKI M-40
12538 ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-40
7499 MARCELINA KUJAWSKA K-30
7501 DARIUSZ SZUSTKIEWICZ M-40
3109 MATEUSZ KOPÓWKA M-20
3806 DARYA KASHTANAVA F-20
7515 JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-30
- ROMUALD BROLL M-30
3782 RUCHIR KATARIA M-30
3785 MARTA KARDAS K-30
3790 ANNA WYSZYŃSKA K-20
3808 JACEK SATERNUS M-40
3660 BEATA BOJARSKA K-30
2837 PIOTR KASPRZYCKI M-20
8213 MARCIN STAŃCZAK M-30
3827 ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
7570 ERNEST KLINERT M-30
9604 ANDRZEJ ŁOSIEWICZ M-40
8884 ARTUR JADCZAK M-50
7572 MAREK SZYMANOWSKI M-40
12499 ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
7584 JUDYTA GRUDZIEŃ K-20
7596 KAROL ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
3867 LESŁAW KALAMARZ M-50
9452 ANNA STOLARCZUK K-50
4840 WŁODZIMIERZ KONEFAŁ M-30
10173 DARIUSZ WIETESKA M-40
13003 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
10172 BARTOSZ DMOWSKI M-40
4854 ROBERT KRYSIAK M-50
9489 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
10363 PAWEŁ FALTYN M-30
8330 SABINA PAPIERZ K-30
12333 PRZEMEK GÓRNY M-30
16328 MACIEJ GÓRZYŃSKI M-40
6838 ŁUKASZ GREGORCZYK M-30
4901 PAWEŁ PILECKI M-30
4904 ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH M-40
- JULIE BIZOUARN F-20
16370 RADOSŁAW GRACZYK M-40
9557 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
9563 ADAM JAKUBCZYK M-40
9573 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-50
9583 PAWEŁ BOROWSKI M-40
9593 BOGDAN SOKALSKI M-60
16343 PIOTR MILEWSKI M-30
9602 KRZYSZTOF GRADOWSKI M-30
16350 TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
4959 OLENA TKACHOVA F-30
9611 SEBASTIAN OLEJNIK M-30
4969 PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI M-40
9624 MICHAŁ FRĄCZYK M-20
10081 KRZYSZTOF JĘCEK M-30
9637 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M-30
16437 MATEUSZ BOREK M-20
4999 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M-70
5195 URSZULA MIŁAN K-20
11126 TOMASZ OSIECKI M-40
9665 ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI M-30
12087 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-40
13044 ALEKSANDER SZYDŁO M-20
7219 RYSZARD GURZĘDA M-20
12006 ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI M-40
12012 TOMASZ SABA M-40
9709 SYLWIA GARDECKA K-30
9713 KONRAD MALISZEWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ RYKOWSKI M-40
9725 ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
9730 KINGA MALISZEWSKA K-30
12038 DOROTA DERLACKA K-30
12047 DOMINIKA SYGUŁA K-30
10369 JACEK SALAK M-40
- TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-30
- ANNA ZIARNIK K-30
9760 PIOTR KIERSZNIEWSKI M-40
9850 EWELINA NOWAK K-20
11376 WOJCIECH ROBAK M-50
11380 PAWEŁ BARYGA M-40
13778 KRZYSZTOF JUKIEWICZ M-40
13865 MARIE-ESTHER REGAUDIE K-20
13279 KRZYSZTOF KINAST M-30
13666 DANIEL CHEŁMIŃSKI M-20
11398 TOMASZ PIASECKI M-40
11941 CEZARY GWIZDAŁA M-40
4483 PATRYK KŁOS M-20
10835 KAMIL KUCZYNSKI M-40
11957 MICHAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
13704 KRZYSZTOF NIKLAUS M-40
13708 JOANNA WOJTASIK K-30
13288 MATTI SCHNEIDER M-30
11426 IRRA RAMBALSKAYA F-30
11578 GOSIA SOSZYŃSKA K-50
11430 PAWEŁ PIETRYKA M-30
11434 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-30
10868 JAKUB RANISZEWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-60
11444 ANDRZEJ WILK M-40
13763 NATALIA FILIPOWICZ K-20
11996 ŁUKASZ MICAŁ M-20
13793 MARCIN BUGAJ M-40
13789 ARKADIUSZ OSTRASZEWSKI M-40
13879 KAROL EREMINOWICZ M-30
13798 PIOTR BYCHOWSKI M-40
11515 MICHAŁ JAROCH M-40
10918 MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
11521 PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
11527 GRZEGORZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
13839 MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
13846 IGNACY SŁONECKI M-20
10620 KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI M-20
13860 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M-30
13872 PIOTR PAPROCKI M-30
10954 PIOTR BOJANOWICZ M-40
13886 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
10625 DIANA DAWIDZIUK-GOSK K-20
11597 SYLWIA TYSZKA K-40
11607 ADRIAN GODLEWSKI M-20
11620 MARIUSZ LENARCZYK M-30
11632 IZABELA BARABASZ K-40
16 SILA KIPTOO M-30
35 TABITHA WAMBUI K-30
10984 ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW PIONTEK M-50
10995 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
11002 JACEK MŁODOŻENIEC M-50
13906 EWA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40