14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
5046 MACIEJ RAU M-30
5050 MAREK MAJER M-40
8736 TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
5059 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
2043 SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M-40
16151 TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-30
1160 BRUNO DONATI M-40
1121 RENATA GAWĘDA K-50
11181 ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
1109 ARTUR LABUS M-30
- EDYTA KOPACKA K-30
- GIUSEPPE PIRRÓ M-40
8017 CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
5104 ADAM FIGWER M-40
8645 ARTUR OBRĘBSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ŚLOT M-40
5114 ARKADIUSZ KOLENDO M-40
1155 MARCIN ŚLEDŹ M-20
16199 WIOLETTA CZERWIŃSKA K-20
1165 JARLE STOKLAND M-50
9432 FILIP STEĆ M-20
5136 SYLWIA KOWALSKA K-40
1181 KARIN VENEKAMP F-50
1188 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
1198 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
5320 TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
1208 KAMIL GWÓŹDŹ M-30
5155 FREDERIC JUNG M-30
2243 IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
16029 MARIUSZ DŁUGOSZEWSKI M-40
1232 KAMIL SOBIECKI M-20
5166 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-30
5169 JULITA WASIK K-30
1863 RADOSŁAW FĄFARA M-40
5178 ANGELIKA MAJCHRZAK K-30
1261 MARIKA SZRAM K-20
1262 KRZYSZTOF JUCHIMIUK M-40
5193 PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI M-50
11723 PIOTR SZPANOWSKI M-40
5199 ASIA KACPRZYCKA K-40
5207 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
1349 AMELIE RIEMANN K-30
8688 MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA K-40
- NATALIA MIELCZAREK K-20
5226 KRZYSZTOF ALCER M-30
1306 KASIA PRZYGODA K-40
8732 MARCIN DARAŻ M-30
5239 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
5246 ALEKSANDRA SENDER-JANECZEK K-40
1383 MARCIN BURNOS M-30
1341 NILS DULLUM M-50
2451 MIROSŁAW TRAFIAŁEK M-50
2599 BEATA HAMUDA K-30
2459 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M-60
2460 ANGELINE SANZAY F-20
16078 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
7833 ROBERT SUCHY M-40
2478 CARINE SENDRA F-40
2494 MATEUSZ RAKOWSKI M-20
6562 KRZYSZTOF PRZEPIORKOWSKI M-50
2504 PAWEŁ BARDZIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZIARKOWSKI M-30
6579 ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ K-40
6616 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-30
2549 NATALIA ZESZUTEK K-30
2582 ANDRZEJ BĘBNOWICZ M-50
- PATRYK BUTKOWSKI M-30
7899 BARTŁOMIEJ WILAMOWSKI M-30
- MIRELA PYKACZ K-50
2587 ŁUKASZ FRĄC M-20
8774 STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
2601 PAUL BARRY M-60
6634 STANISŁAW BIAŁAS M-60
16104 SŁAWOMIR SAWALA M-40
2615 GRZEGORZ URBAN M-40
6640 MARCIN WARDA M-30
6646 JUSTYNA FRANKOWSKA-GODYŃ K-30
- MONIKA KARPIŃSKA K-20
6656 KAMIL SZMITOWICZ M-30
6660 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
16539 RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
7726 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
9671 ELIZA KLENIEWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ M-30
- PIOTR LESZKOWICZ M-40
2698 PIOTR KUMIĘGA M-30
13049 PIOTR SATORA M-50
- PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
7020 ANNA SENDECKA K-20
9677 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
2737 KLAUS BOEDE M-60
2742 TOMASZ NIEWOLIN M-30
7713 MARCIN KLUZ M-20
9664 STEFAN WARACHOWSKI M-40
5449 AGNIESZKA STAŃKO K-30
- ZOFIA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
5762 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI M-30
9842 IRENEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
16054 ADAM NOWAK M-30
8290 ZBIGNIEW OBRĘBOWSKI M-40
8295 HANNA SWIETOCHOWSKA F-30
7707 GRZEGORZ BAŃKA M-30
16073 ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M-30
7738 JULIA SHCHEBLYKO K-30
- MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
8355 JOANNA MIAZEK K-30
8573 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
- MARCIN DRABIK M-30
8375 MARCIN CHAŁOŃSKI M-50
7732 ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
7740 MACIEJ ZACHWATOWICZ M-30
3710 MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
9205 ŁUKASZ GULIŃSKI M-20
4167 PAUL-EMMANUEL ENTRAYGUES M-20
16203 MARCIN DUDZIEC M-30
1313 JAKUB URBAN M-20
7765 ALENA HUPKOVA K-30
9078 AGNIESZKA SZCZERBAL K-40
8465 DIANA IWAŃSKA K-40
7774 EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-30
7783 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
4212 OLIVER KUNC M-20
8523 MACIEJ KORYCZAN M-40
8489 MAŁGORZATA PUROL K-30
8604 GRZEGORZ GLAPA M-40
8504 MAGDALENA PIĄTEK K-30
7818 MARCIN NIEDZIŃSKI M-40
7808 MONIKA WILCZEWSKA K-30
8659 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
8520 TOMASZ PACUŁA M-30
2242 MARIOLA KANECKA K-40
7847 ADAM AMBROZIAK M-30
10220 PRZEMYSŁAW MAJCHER M-30
11892 MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
7842 ZBIGNIEW CHUDEK M-20
7844 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
2929 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
8592 TROELS JENSEN M-40
7860 KARINA WŁOSZCZAK-BOCIARN K-40
8619 CARL SPEAK M-20
16123 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-50
4690 KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA K-30
7869 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
9342 JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA K-30
7540 ANIA HŁASKO K-20
3855 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K-40
10022 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
10035 ANNA AKIMOW K-50
12355 SŁAWOMIR PIEKUTOWSKI M-40
12363 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-60
12377 SEBASTIAN WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
12386 ANDRZEJ KARASOWSKI M-40
12394 MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- SANDRA ROSZAK K-20
10157 MICHALINA BŁASZCZYK K-20
12732 JOANNA PYRCZ K-30
4136 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-40
10087 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M-30
12441 SEBASTIAN NIEMIEC M-20
12449 PAWEŁ RODASZYŃSKI M-30
12467 DANUSIA LEŚNIEWICZ K-30
4144 WITOLD GRABIEC M-50
12474 TOMASZ MUCZYŃSKI M-30
9382 AGNIESZKA KUCHARSKA K-40
12493 MARIUSZ MIODEK M-50
10131 ŁUKASZ WINIARCZYK M-30
12513 PIOTR KOZIEŁ M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-30
12549 MAŁGORZATA JARSKA K-30
- ŻANKA ORLIŃSKA K-30
13685 ANNA LORKOWSKA K-30
10576 ARTUR MANELSKI M-30
12645 WOJCIECH SŁAWIAŃSKI M-40
12654 BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI M-20
12662 KAROL DUDEK M-20
12673 DANILO FERRARIS M-60
12685 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK K-30
3039 MATEUSZ SZWECH M-30
12709 JAN RUTKOWSKI M-40
10225 MARIA KEMPKA K-50
12729 AGNIESZKA MALCZEWSKA K-40
12744 JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
12755 EDYTA KONIOR K-40
12767 KATARZYNA CIERPISZ K-20
10249 AGATA RANISZEWSKA K-20
10253 RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
16481 ARTUR STROŃSKI M-40
16482 JACEK WOŹNIAK M-50
12838 DARIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-20
10275 PAWEŁ DOLIWKA M-30
10280 CECILIA ÖSTERGREN F-50
10282 ALBERT JAWORSKI M-40
13593 ANETA KOSTKA K-20
10293 GRZEGORZ GÓRNY M-20
16491 WOJCIECH SZRAM M-50
12931 MATEUSZ WASILUK M-20
10306 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
16496 JAMES WYATT M-50
12962 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40