14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
5229 ŁUKASZ JACKOWICZ M-30
- JUSTYNA OGRODNICZUK K-20
5242 SIMON REK M-50
5248 KRZYSZTOF KRÓLCZYK M-30
5260 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
1382 GRZEGORZ GRZECH M-50
7573 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ GAJDZICA M-20
5264 PAULINA KACPRZAK K-30
1370 RYSZARD KĄKOL M-60
1379 ROBERT PĘKACKI M-30
5277 KATARZYNA KUJAWIAK K-30
5284 AGNIESZKA KONDRATOWICZ-WOŹNIAK K-40
8943 BARTOSZ GIECEK M-20
8113 JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
1407 MACIEJ ZĘBIK M-20
1412 SŁAWOMIR BERNACIAK M-40
1422 BARBARA GRUK K-20
5324 RYSZARD MAZUREK M-40
1431 STANISLAV STRILETS M-30
5339 ŁUKASZ TOMALIK M-40
5368 ELŻBIETA KUKLA K-50
16050 DAGMARA KUŚNIERZ K-20
8266 KRZYSZTOF KOPIŃSKI M-40
16057 RAFAŁ STEPANCZENKO M-30
6915 MIROSŁAW MAZUR M-50
5451 BARTOSZ JANICKI M-40
6325 RAFAŁ KONTOWSKI M-50
1573 IWONA EWA BIENIAWSKA K-40
5385 PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
1502 PAWEŁ GRABCZAK M-20
1511 MICHAŁ STANIK M-40
5401 WOJTEK NOWAK M-40
5407 TOMASZ DOPIERALSKI M-20
- MACIEJ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
11712 MARIUSZ GOŁOS M-40
5430 SERGEY ALEXEEV M-30
6084 EWA LINDNER K-30
1551 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
5445 ANNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
8440 KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR K-40
- SEBASTIAN BRZÓZKA M-30
9170 ALIAKSANDR MURASHKA M-30
5480 MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GONDEK M-40
2713 ALBERT MROZIŃSKI M-40
3975 TOMASZ GALECHAN M-40
2725 PEI TSANG K-40
- BOGDAN MICHAJLUK M-60
2735 WITOLD WINIARCZYK M-40
2828 DANIEL JOŃCZYK M-30
10694 PATRYK SKÓRKA M-20
8013 RADOSŁAW PISKORSKI M-20
6966 ARTUR JÓŹWIK M-40
2758 BOGUSŁAW BOREK M-40
- MARTA CZECHOWICZ K-40
2831 PIOTR FABIAŃSKI M-40
6758 DARIUSZ PIETLUSZENKO M-40
2789 PRZEMYSŁAW SOBIK M-30
6765 PIOTR STASIAK M-30
2800 FILIP TRUSZ M-20
- IRENEP CURLEY F-40
3059 AMIR MAZLOUM M-30
- MAGDA PAJĄK-GROT K-40
2822 ARKADIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-30
8547 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
12229 BEATA CZAJKA K-30
2846 HUBERT REDYK M-20
6813 NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
- ANNA JAGUŚ K-40
6824 TOMASZ TREMBECKI M-40
2866 ANNA WĘGRZYNOWICZ K-20
2871 MICHAŁ KRĄPIEC M-30
6837 NATALIA KUMKOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-30
6849 RAFAŁ ŁATANIK M-40
2905 M G K-20
2910 TOMASZ KOT M-40
4571 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
2931 MIKOŁAJ ALEKSANDER M-40
2939 MARCIN SOCHA M-40
6885 AGNIESZKA MIKULSKA K-40
7437 AGNIESZKA DOMIN-ZBYL K-40
6895 PIOTR WIECZOREK M-40
2963 MACIEJ RUDNICKI M-40
2970 MONIKA GECYNGIER K-40
9738 ADAM STEPANIUK M-40
2985 LUKE THICKETT M-30
- ANDRZEJ DZIĄBOR M-40
6942 MARTA KASPRZAK K-30
6946 NATALIA BRYŚKIEWICZ K-20
6954 RICHARD CHERRETT M-40
3027 LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-70
3038 ARTUR ZARZECKI M-20
9294 RYSZARD NAWROCKI M-40
6981 MARZENA TABAKA K-40
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
7851 ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
16510 KRZYSZTOF BORUŃ M-40
7939 MIROSŁAW RYPINA M-40
8610 PAWEŁ MANTUR M-30
12240 KRZYSZTOF WIECKOWSKI M-40
5168 SŁAWOMIR OŁOWSKI M-40
8636 KONRAD MALINOWSKI M-30
4377 NATALIA HAJSZPRYCH K-20
7890 KRZYSZTOF ŁAGOWSKI M-40
4908 TOMASZ JEROMINEK M-20
9248 MICHAŁ MASZCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NUROWSKI M-40
8700 MAŁGORZATA KARLAK K-40
7907 IRENEUSZ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M-50
8704 MAREK MĘCZYŃSKI M-30
4858 MARIUSZ NOWOSAD M-20
3483 EWELINA BALUK K-40
1094 ROBERT SZROT M-30
16326 MAŁGORZATA GÓRSKA K-20
8739 JAKUB LUTYŃSKI M-30
8753 IWONA KUNKA K-40
7940 ANDRZEJ BADEŁEK M-50
4913 AGNIESZKA TYPIAK K-30
12998 PIOTR ELWERTOWSKI M-30
- ALICJA SMOLEWSKA K-40
3632 KAROLINA GODLEWSKA K-20
4188 DARIUSZ MŁODZIŃSKI M-50
4023 ANDRZEJ DZIEDZIC M-50
7266 MAREK HOJDA M-50
10420 ALEKSANDRA SKROBOWSKA K-30
5721 JUSTYNA KOBYLARCZYK K-30
6704 MAREK TRACZ M-40
5606 IWA LENART K-40
7564 SEBASTIAN MIKUTANIEC M-40
2651 MARCIN SZYMAJDA M-30
7970 JAKUB KOZIOŁ M-30
7980 MARIUSZ EKIERT M-40
16225 JAKUB KARCZMARCZYK M-30
16190 KATARZYNA PIERZYŃSKA K-20
9064 MACIEJ SZAFRAN M-30
13071 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
7998 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-30
2878 AMY HICKSON F-30
8991 ROBERT GRZESZCZAK M-40
8998 AGATA SKWAREK-SZEWCZYK K-30
9014 TOMASZ HAPEK M-40
6547 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M-30
9024 DAWID SZCZUDLIŃSKI M-20
12888 PAWEŁ SAWA M-40
12897 MATEUSZ ZABŁOCKI M-20
10292 MARTA SZKLARCZUK K-30
- TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-20
12926 MAREK MALDIS M-70
12935 MIŁOSŁAWA NIEZGODA K-30
10314 ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI M-40
13404 ANNA HORNOWSKA K-30
11663 JAROSŁAW STASZAŁEK M-20
10329 MAREK ZIEMNIAK M-30
12976 AGNIESZKA GUSTAW K-30
4327 PAWEŁ GAJDA M-30
16507 JANUSZ SZYMCZAK M-30
13055 JAN BAJTLIK M-30
13066 LOUIS DURAND-VIEL M-30
10375 FILIP CYBULSKI M-20
10380 ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
13089 SYLWIA DUNN K-40
16528 GRZEGORZ RĄPAŁA M-40
9437 MAREK GOLONKA M-40
10483 PRZEMYSŁAW BUDZIK M-30
13106 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M-40
13112 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
10432 JOLITA GRAZULIENE F-40
13148 MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M-30
6178 ŁUKASZ OGONOWSKI M-20
10480 ANIELA PROKURAT K-30
10487 KONRAD BIAŁAS M-40
- ADAM HĄCEL M-50
13447 MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
10475 MARTA KĘSY K-20
10490 FREDERIC GONRY M-40
6590 PATRYCJUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
9749 FILIP WYSOCKI M-20
10752 ŁUKASZ PRZEDPEŁSKI M-40
1860 ARTUR GRABOWSKI M-30
10512 ADAM HAJDUK M-40
10520 OLA GRINDLAND M-20
10532 MAREK TUROWSKI M-40
10536 ADAM KOPERA M-30
13209 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
11188 GRZEGORZ KONARSKI M-40
10555 WOJTEK SZOPIŃSKI M-30
16713 ADRIAN FERENC M-20
10569 MAGDALENA SADOWNIK K-30
13219 BARTOSZ CLEMENZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA M-40
10691 MIKHAIL PYASIK M-50
10695 ŁUKASZ OSTAS M-20
11709 MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M-40
16649 MARIA GŁOWACKA K-30
10581 SZYMON CHOJNOWSKI M-30