14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
16145 PAWEŁ MARANDA M-40
8170 KRZYSZTOF KRÓL M-30
1023 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
5016 MACIEJ SOLAREK M-40
5018 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
5105 GRZEGORZ JARZĘBSKI M-40
1034 TOMASZ GRZANA M-40
1039 DOROTA WARYWODA K-30
2291 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
9707 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
5074 TOMASZ SOBIEŃ M-30
1060 DANIEL SYBICKI M-40
3157 AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K-40
9257 ARTUR TRUSIAK M-40
1057 MACIEJ BORKOWSKI M-30
1074 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAK K-40
16228 ADAM ŚWIERSZCZ M-30
5079 ZBYSZEK ŁUKASIK M-50
1100 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
1106 MONIKA PYKAŁO K-40
5096 JAROSŁAW WOJNARSKI M-40
18 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M-40
1124 JUSTYNA SKOWRON-ANDERS K-20
16495 MICHAŁ ZUBEL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
3094 JEREMI GRUDNICKI M-20
2225 MONIKA GOMUŁKIEWICZ K-20
2237 MARTA JEDLIŃSKA K-40
6390 MICHAŁ KLUSKA M-30
- TOMASZ TYSZKA M-40
2255 ADAM ZAWISTOWSKI M-20
2263 SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-30
2265 MICHAŁ TOMCZAK M-20
2279 MACIEJ BODYCH M-40
- PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
3478 MAREK TEMPLER M-30
8348 MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
2914 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
2317 MAŁGORZATA LEW K-30
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
6453 ANNA WISNIEWSKA K-20
16531 MARCIN GIARO M-40
2353 SYLWIA GOŁYŃSKA K-30
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
10412 EVA MAGULOVÁ F-40
6471 PRZEMYSŁAW SZULEJEWSKI M-40
1200 PAWEŁ BIERNACKI M-40
2365 PIOTR CISZEWSKI M-30
12575 ANDRZEJ ŻULIŃSKI M-40
2369 ŁUKASZ KAŁUSKI M-40
- STANISŁAWA ZIÓŁEK K-50
- MICHAŁ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
9797 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
2393 SYLWESTER MICHALAK M-40
8450 BARTOSZ RUSIN M-40
2403 MIŁOSZ TRAFIAŁEK M-30
8219 MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50
6509 JAN GRZESIK M-20
2426 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-40
2433 ANGELIKA BOJKO K-20
6543 VITALINA OSMAKOVSKA K-20
2574 HENRYK SZUPLAK M-40
6528 IGOR PASZKO M-20
6858 DARIUSZ SŁOWIKOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA CYMERYS F-20
3000 EDUARDO GARCIA CANCELA M-20
8470 ANNA PISKORZ K-60
13855 MARIUSZ ROZBICKI M-30
6548 SEBASTIAN PAJĄK M-40
- ADAM ŁOZA M-40
6553 MARCIN GAWLIK M-30
6557 PAWEŁ RUDNICKI M-40
12479 SEBASTIAN GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
2882 ARMAND WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
6575 KINGA GAWLIK K-30
12315 PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
7530 ANNA LASKA K-30
7823 IWONA GOZDALSKA K-30
3818 AGNIESZKA WŁODARCZYK K-30
7544 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
7549 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-20
2465 DOROTA KUBISZ K-40
7555 LEIF PETERSSON M-50
7563 PAWEŁ ĆWIERZYŃSKI M-40
3849 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- PIOTR POŁANECKI M-20
8311 MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
7588 KAMIL ADAM SALA M-30
7598 DAMIAN SERAFIN M-40
- EMIL RYBAŁTOWSKI M-20
7603 ROBERT KOŁUMBAJEW M-40
8019 MATEUSZ KĘDRA M-20
7609 JERZY BORKOWSKI M-60
16012 JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
2672 DARIUSZ MIĄZKO M-40
4674 SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK K-30
7617 MAŁGORZATA SZADURA K-50
3802 RAFAŁ KAROLAK M-40
16333 ALEKSANDRA SIEKIERA K-20
11224 ŁUKASZ BANCARZEWSKI M-30
16125 RAFAŁ JURECZKO M-40
- GRZEGORZ DANILUK M-40
- JÓZEF ZALEWSKI M-70
8093 KRYSTIAN BARCIŃSKI M-30
4675 MAGDALENA KASJANOWICZ K-40
11839 KRZYSZTOF GRODZKI M-30
10440 KAMIL DZIERŻANOWSKI M-30
8117 MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK K-40
3527 DOMINIKA HARA K-20
16022 HIERONIM BRANIA M-50
7768 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
8308 MACIEK GUTKOWSKI M-40
7685 BEATA JARECKA K-30
8307 KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-20
5161 PIOTR BAREJKO M-40
7701 MARTYNA KUSKE K-30
8164 PIOTR FAJKOWSKI M-30
8786 ŁUKASZ JARA M-20
5552 TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI M-50
5089 ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWSKI M-40
12584 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-40
1113 BARTŁOMIEJ STAWICKI M-30
7991 BARTOSZ MAĆKOWIAK M-40
8291 BARTŁOMIEJ GRZELEC M-20
8296 PAWEŁ RAKOCZY M-40
8317 ALEKSANDER MAZUR M-40
16459 KAROLINA WOLAK - TWORZYDŁO K-30
1769 JAKUB JASKÓŁOWSKI M-30
4970 SŁAWOMIR KASTNER M-30
10934 PIOTR ZUBOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
9698 KAMIL JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
9704 JAROSŁAW BIAŁKOWSKI M-40
4042 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-40
9723 RADOSŁAW WOJTAL M-40
9779 KAMIL WILK M-30
12039 PAWEŁ PARASZEWSKI M-50
12046 ADAM JANKOWSKI M-20
9747 ŁUKASZ GOLDMAN M-40
9893 ANDRZEJ MAJCHROWICZ M-40
5880 CEZARY GOCŁOWSKI M-40
12071 ROBERT GAWROŃSKI M-20
12074 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-60
9772 RADOSŁAW FAŁATOWICZ M-30
13054 JĘDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-30
12605 JANUSZ KULETA M-40
9794 MARCIN STOKOWIEC M-40
12133 RAFAŁ KOSTĘPSKI M-30
12112 KACPER SIWIEC M-20
9814 JUSTYNA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
12130 KASIA WOJDAT K-30
12136 BARTOSZ ZDANOWSKI M-40
12143 ALEH CHYZH M-30
12148 DAMIAN GŁOWIŃSKI M-30
12277 KAMIL DUPLICKI M-30
4278 TADEUSZ DANAJ M-50
1982 RAFAŁ DUDA M-30
4070 BIYU YOU F-20
9896 ŁUKASZ PIECHÓWKA M-20
12187 ANDRZEJ MITEK M-60
12192 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
9921 PATRYCJA URBAŃCZAK K-20
12207 ANNA KATARZYNA GRYGUĆ K-40
12217 AGATA PIETRAŚ K-30
11613 ROBERT SADOWSKI M-40
12696 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M-40
9947 MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC M-40
12809 ILYA MARCHUK M-30
10088 MAGDALENA STANIAK K-30
16475 RADOSŁAW SKOWROŃSKI M-40
12269 MAGDALENA ŻARDECKA-WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
16430 ANDRZEJ STACHYRA M-50
10167 KAMIL GĄSIORKIEWICZ M-40
12310 ANDRZEJ POŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
12329 TOMASZ CYGAN M-30
4121 JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-50
10043 JAN JABCZYNSKI M-60
10050 BARTOSZ DURCZEWSKI M-30
13397 PIOTR BRZEZINSKI M-40
12402 RAFAŁ STACHURSKI M-40
12410 KRZYSZTOF WTULICH M-50
4285 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
12419 KRZYSZTOF WEISS M-30
10084 MACIEJ FIRLONG M-30
12434 KATARZYNA JELONEK K-30
10093 AGATA RUDNICKA K-50
11596 MATEUSZ WÓJCICKI M-30
11605 MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
11621 WOJTEK CYRAN M-30
11631 LUIS FREITES M-50
11683 BARBARA JANUSZ K-40
34 RUTH VAN DER MEIJDEN K-30
11644 RENATA WIELGUS K-40
- STEFFEN KÜTHER M-30
11672 AMY ROSS K-20
11000 PIOTR MRÓZ M-40
- MACIEJ FILIPAIK M-30