14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
8905 KINGA TUREK K-20
1003 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
1008 ANDRZEJ POTASZ M-30
2068 PRZEMYSŁAW CIUPIŃSKI M-30
2086 TOMEK IWANIUK M-40
6262 MAGDA RYSIŃSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA OPOCZYŃSKA K-30
6279 KAROLINA KASPRZAK K-30
8910 SEBASTIAN SROKA M-40
6287 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA K-30
6299 DARIUSZ SEKULSKI M-40
7023 DANIEL DUMERACKI M-40
8324 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚREDZIŃSKI M-40
2056 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
2158 ANNA RACZYŃSKA K-30
2165 MICHAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
2169 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
- NORBERT PARDO M-20
- KATARZYNA KOPAŃSKA K-50
2184 SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWSKI M-40
- HALINA TARCZYŃSKA K-40
6371 ALICJA SZKAMRUK K-30
2354 BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
3247 MATEUSZ CYBULSKI M-20
6379 BŁAŻEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
2235 KAROL MIŁKOWSKI M-50
16313 RAFAŁ KOBYLIŃSKI M-30
6399 DES HUGHES M-50
3871 ROBERT TWARDOWSKI M-50
6406 PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-20
9071 ANNA JANOWICZ K-50
9594 IGA SKRUCHA K-20
8638 MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
7220 PAULINA GOSZCZYK K-30
2322 ALEKSANDRA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-30
2383 BEATA METKOWSKA K-50
- ADAM STARZYŃSKI M-40
2311 SIMA MCGREGOR F-50
2952 VIRGINIA NGUYEN K-20
2325 ILDAR AKHMETOV M-30
6474 TOMASZ ZIEMIAŃCZYK M-20
2516 MACIEJ DZIOCH M-30
2346 DAVID BENIZRI M-40
6465 MILAN MAGULA M-40
7690 EWA STOGNIEW K-40
9441 MONIKA SIWEK K-40
2363 PIOTR TABACZKA M-40
- GRAŻYNA GIERSZEWSKA K-40
3552 PIOTR GRZYBCZAK M-40
2375 WALDEMAR MACIEJ ROZPŁOCHOWSKI M-40
9131 ŁUKASZ STEFANOWSKI M-20
3655 RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI M-40
7975 KATARZYNA KONS K-20
3876 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
7447 ALICJA WACNIK K-20
16216 RAFAŁ MARCINEK M-40
7291 JOANNA TRUSZCZYŃSKA K-40
7461 SEBASTIAN TUCHARZ M-40
1669 WOJCIECH BRZEZINSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW CIKACZ M-20
3774 JACEK GADOMSKI M-40
7478 MICHAŁ HERDA M-30
3841 BARTŁOMIEJ LARWINSKI M-20
3120 ANNA ŻAK K-40
7497 TOMASZ FIRYSIUK M-40
3885 SZYMON WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
8009 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
4889 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3759 MICHAL GĘBKA M-40
12447 ANDRZEJ ALKER M-30
3780 MAREK CZYŻ M-60
1350 JOANNA SŁONECKA K-20
8100 TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI M-40
3796 HAIFENG TANG M-30
- DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-50
13710 ROBERT KRUSZYŃSKI M-40
9532 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-60
7548 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
7551 TOMASZ STAMM M-40
3887 KAROL KUŹMA M-40
7562 SEBASTIAN MRÓZ M-40
5346 KAROLINA KLUPCZYŃSKA K-20
7579 DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI M-40
10207 PIOTR KRASKOWSKI M-40
3866 MACIEJ PAWLISZ M-30
7600 JUSTYNA PENIOWICZ K-30
5236 BENIAMIN BURDA M-30
13450 SEBASTIAN PONIKOWSKI M-40
3945 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-20
4778 MARCUS BASHFORD M-30
4776 PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ M-50
- MACIEJ PAZIKOWSKI M-20
10031 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-20
4798 ANDRZEJ GOŚCIŃSKI M-40
10353 MARIUSZ WAWER M-40
16298 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
10471 ADRIAN KLINKUSZ M-40
11124 SZCZEPAN JĘDRAL M-30
10057 TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
9436 MICHAŁ PŁACZKOWSKI M-40
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- TOMASZ DZIAŁEK M-30
7427 PAVEL VERASHCHAKA M-30
16308 KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK M-40
9459 AGNIESZKA MIZAK K-40
12737 MARCIN MACIAS M-30
16340 MACIEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
4851 JACEK GONTAREWICZ M-40
9483 WOJCIECH MILLER M-30
9988 ANNA SKARZYŃSKA K-30
13635 AGNIESZKA BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ K-30
12331 RADOSŁAW SAŁATA M-30
9520 GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-30
9527 ANNA LEWCZUK K-30
4116 MARCIN KARBARZ M-40
9537 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-20
4114 MARCIN STRAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
9552 JAROSŁAW RADZIKOWSKI M-50
9556 MICHAŁ WŁADYSIAK M-30
5813 IZABELA ZAWALSKA K-30
4003 PAWEŁ SURMAK M-40
10177 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
9589 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
9759 GZEGORZ PĘTLAK M-30
16346 MARCIN OSIAL M-30
9607 MARCIN KRUPOWICZ M-50
4957 PAVEL TKACHEV M-30
4963 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
9617 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
13020 FILIP DUDZIK M-30
9635 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M-30
16360 PATRYK KARPIŃSKI M-20
3254 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-60
16365 MACIEJ ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
4017 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
9663 ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ M-30
9670 RAFAŁ LESKI M-30
9673 ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK M-30
12208 NORIHIRO ISHIDA M-40
9910 JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
10793 MACIEJ BRENER M-30
11591 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
10796 RICARDAS GRAZULIS M-40
46 FREDERIK ERNST M-20
- JAN TEST M-20
11872 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-30
13720 DAMIAN BROCIEK M-30
13591 JANUSZ LESKI M-50
11357 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
11339 MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA K-30
4441 ANNA MIRECKA K-40
- PIOTR GASPARSKI M-40
4275 PIOTR MORDARSKI M-40
10812 GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI M-40
4448 MAREK MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
10821 PIOTR METRAK M-30
11364 GRZEGORZ ZENKA M-40
13632 ANNA KOLASA K-30
11913 PATRYK SCHRODER M-40
13641 TOMASZ GRYNKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEL BUKALSKI M-40
11924 GRZEGORZ TKACZUK M-30
11627 AGATA WIERUSZEWSKA K-40
11391 RAFAŁ KĘSICKI M-40
- ADRIAN SOSNOWSKI M-20
13670 TOMASZ WINIECKI M-40
11402 EMILIA BZURA K-40
11945 MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-30
10874 ALEKSANDRA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
13699 KAMIL SÓJKA M-20
4486 PIOTR CHABERSKI M-30
10886 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M-40
13715 BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI M-20
11612 SZYMON ANKUDOWICZ M-20
11970 PRZEMYSŁAW CHODOWIEC M-30
4491 MARTIN KEJKLICEK M-30
4494 ADRIAN KRYSZTOFIŃSKI M-30
10867 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M-40
- KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
11502 BEATA BADZYŃSKA K-40
13836 PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-50
13294 OSWALD RODRIGO PEREIRA M-30
10884 RAFAŁ KOTUŁA M-40
10889 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
4284 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
13880 NATALIA ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ K-30
13804 MARCIN ŁANDWIJT M-40
11511 BARTOSZ ŁABANOWSKI M-20
10923 PRZEMYSŁAW POKORNY M-40
11526 BOGDAN SAVLUK M-20
13837 DOMINIKA DALBA K-30
- DARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- MARTA BUHOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN ŁATA M-20
13870 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADKA M-50
4291 ADAM BORKOWSKI M-30
11584 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
11587 ELENA KILAYKO F-40
- RAFAŁ KARWACKI M-40