14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1001 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
7791 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
1013 ROBERT DOROSZ M-40
- TOMASZ PISARSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ BRZOZOWICZ M-60
5025 DORIAN GRZYB M-30
1043 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ MUSIAŁ M-20
16583 MARIUSZ NOWAK M-30
1054 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-40
5051 ANDREI IVANOU M-20
4091 MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
1069 MONIKA GŁUSZKOWSKA K-40
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ OLEJNIK M-40
5218 ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-30
5075 JACEK ZAJĄC M-40
1118 PAWEŁ ŁYSY M-20
1099 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-30
1105 MARTA SZENK K-30
1110 SONDRE STJERN M-30
16414 AGATA ZAJĄC K-40
1123 ALEKSANDRA TOMCZYK K-30
1130 ADRIAN HOROSZCZAK M-30
1138 DARIUSZ MUMOT M-40
9097 KONRAD FROM M-40
1148 JAKUB BURKIEWICZ M-30
8173 BARTOSZ PREKIEL M-20
1158 SEBASTIAN KRAKOWSKI M-20
6380 REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
2236 OLGA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
2239 MARCIN SZYMCZAK M-20
2244 KAROLINA UJCZAK K-20
8823 MONIKA KOZAK K-40
8198 MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA K-30
- ADAM CZARNOCKI M-20
6934 PAWEŁ PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
6412 ANDRZEJ SKUBISZAK M-50
2278 MATEUSZ JASZCZUK M-20
2284 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-30
6423 MARCIN ZIMON M-30
- MIROSŁAWA KAŁUŻYŃSKA K-60
16440 MARTA PODEDWORNA-ŁUCZAK K-30
6440 KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ K-50
2316 JEANETTE GUNDERSEN F-30
16079 MARCIN KĘPKA M-30
8599 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
10218 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- JAKUB KACZMAREK M-20
2423 URSZULA JEZIERSKA K-30
- WOJTEK BADURA M-50
- TOMASZ KRZYSZOWSKI M-30
7691 RENATA BAREJKO K-30
- MARTIN EARL M-50
- ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M-40
4451 AGNIESZKA FABISIAK K-30
13547 BOŻENA GROMEK K-50
2376 EDYTA KUBIAK K-20
- MICHAL KUZYK M-30
6496 ZBIGNIEW LANGNER M-50
- PAWEŁ JASINSKI M-50
6501 IWONA DOLECKA K-30
6525 BARTOSZ WICHROWSKI M-30
4515 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-50
6508 ANETA GARBIEC K-40
7402 MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA K-20
- DAWID WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
6524 PAWEŁ HOJNOWSKI M-40
7845 KRYSTIAN CZAJKA M-30
2457 CHIH-CHING CHEN M-40
2983 ERWANN MARTIN M-20
2461 ANIA ZADROŻNA K-40
- PAULINA STĘPIEŃ-WĄTŁA K-30
16232 ARKADIUSZ SIKUT M-40
16205 GRZEGORZ KOSTYK M-30
16062 BEATA HEJNA K-20
16591 KRZYSZTOF CABAJ M-40
6925 JAROSŁAW FUKS M-40
2506 MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA K-30
2511 KAROLINA MŁYŃSKA K-30
- ADAM WYPYCH M-30
6584 IZABELA GAWLIŃSKA K-20
- ADAM ADAMCZYK M-40
2551 KATARZYNA ZDEBIK K-30
3822 JACEK RYBARCZYK M-20
3844 KARIN RADZIWIŁŁ K-50
2399 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
7557 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-40
3838 JAKUB KRAJEWSKI M-30
7571 ANDERS MIKKELSEN M-30
- JAGODA GRABSKA K-30
7583 ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-40
7587 JEVGENIJS SALIHOVS M-40
16643 MAGDALENA KOZIK K-30
- CONOR NALLY M-30
4075 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M-40
3987 BARTŁOMIEJ SZOŁAJSKI M-40
7612 ARLETA KUŚ K-30
- EWA CAL K-50
4619 JERZY MARSZAŁEK M-60
8699 SŁAWOMIR LAKS M-40
4594 EDYTA STOCKA K-30
12872 MARTA RADZISZEWSKA-GABRYSZAK K-30
4677 MAGDALENA RAKOWSKA K-40
8081 ANNA KABACIŃSKA-JERZAK K-30
4599 MARCIN ZABŁOCKI M-30
8092 JOANNA RZEPNIEWSKA K-40
12316 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
12232 MONIKA STOCKA K-40
2088 MICHEL WESSEL M-40
7654 GERARD BEDNARCZYK M-30
8116 PIOTR ŁUCZAK M-40
11898 KAROLINA WÓJCIKOWSKA K-20
7670 MICHAŁ GUZOWSKI M-40
8131 KONRAD JAGIEŁŁO M-30
7684 JAROSŁAW GRZELEC M-50
12982 ARTUR BŁASZCZYK M-40
8147 MAŁGORZATA ŁĘCKA K-30
16065 KRZYSZTOF KOLEKTA M-40
8153 LESZEK SAPRYK M-30
1311 KAMIL RESZTAK M-30
5883 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K-20
8310 DARIUSZ BOGAJ M-40
1418 MAGDALENA ŁASOCHA K-20
5363 MAGADLENA NAURECKA K-30
8297 KATARZYNA STAŃCZYK K-50
11185 BOGUSŁAW BRONICKI M-70
10117 NORBERT SUCHORZEWSKI M-40
8342 MONIKA PIOTROWSKA K-40
16075 MARCIN KOZAK M-40
7715 MONIKA FRANKÒW K-20
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
8378 MONIKA MARCHEL K-30
8403 DOMINIK ŚLIWIŃSKI M-20
8409 JACEK RYBARCZYK M-40
16083 KLAUDIA SZMIGIEL K-20
9835 ELIZA POLKOWSKA K-40
12027 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
12033 DOMINIK SAS M-20
9734 ALEKSANDRA LEGAT K-20
12794 BARTOSZ MADERA M-30
9746 JAKUB SZPRĘGEL M-20
12061 DANIEL KOTZIAN M-40
9753 MICHAŁ TOUSTY M-20
9757 KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK M-40
12281 CARMEN LOESCHE F-20
12238 MAREK CHOMA M-40
9990 TOMASZ PRUCIAK M-20
10166 DARIUSZ PRASKI M-30
12616 RAFAŁ BEŚKA M-30
12608 MAXIME BOURLAND M-20
12108 MICHAŁ KULIK M-30
9813 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
12128 MARCIN BANASZKIEWICZ M-30
12588 AGNIESZKA PYZEL K-50
12142 ROBERT RYBICKI M-50
- KAMIL KUJAWA M-30
12582 ADAM ZIĘBA M-40
12157 SYLWIA KORDASZEWSKA K-20
12161 VINCENT TINCELIN M-30
12180 MAŁGORZATA SZUFEL K-40
4302 EWELINA KRUK K-30
9913 JERZY NOWAK M-50
- MARCIN WITKOWSKI M-20
12568 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
12224 KRZYSZTOF TARANEK M-40
- WOJCIECH ŻURAKOWSKI M-30
9948 IZABELA KICZIŃSKA K-30
16421 MICHAŁ KULCZYCKI M-30
12380 ANDRZEJ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
12257 KONRAD KACPRZAK M-40
12268 MARIUSZ KOZAK M-30
9985 MACIEK SĄSIADEK M-30
12295 ROBERT MALIK M-40
11196 WIESŁAW TRAMSZ M-50
10023 JAROSŁAW JURCZAK M-30
12930 BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
10158 IZABELA SZCZĘSNA K-30
10049 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-20
13617 TOMASZ DYJEWSKI M-20
16443 HUNG NGUYEN DUC M-50
4129 KAMIL ZASŁAWSKI M-30
12409 ROBERT GALICKI M-40
10075 BARTOSZ JAKUBIEL M-30
12565 TOMASZ NOWAK M-40
10083 DOMINIK RYDZEWSKI M-40
12435 DAGMARA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
12452 ELŻBIETA STYCZYŃSKA K-20
3860 PATRYK GRZESZCZUK M-20
12470 WOJCIECH TOMASZEWSKI M-30
12476 DOMI RYDEL K-30
10123 DAWID ŻORNACZUK M-30
13455 KATARZYNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
8 DOMINIC MAILU MUSYIMI M-30
33 ZSOFIA ERDELYI K-30
11654 PAULINA DRÓZD K-20
11660 JUSTYNA SOCHA K-20
10994 KHALED EL SOUSY M-40
13905 ALEKSANDRA FURMAN K-20
11014 SEBASTIAN SLON M-20