14. PZU Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
9590 EWELINA KASSNER K-20
5439 KONRAD FISCHER M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ĆWIĘK M-30
1552 ROMAN STARZOMSKI M-40
5452 ANNA WITKOWSKA K-20
8414 GRZEGORZ CYREK M-40
12036 MAREK CZUDEK M-20
5476 ADAM WILKOŃSKI M-30
5484 JOANNA SEDZIK K-30
5492 PIOTR SERWAN M-30
1599 MELANIE SEIDERER F-40
5505 MAGDALENA KURSZEWSKA K-30
5514 THOMAS WILLIAMS M-30
1610 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
8441 BARTŁOMIEJ JERMAKOWICZ M-30
10644 MICHAŁ DRĄŻEK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK K-30
1636 MAGDALENA MIĄSKO K-30
5690 DAREK LEWICKI M-40
1645 JAKUB MACANDER M-20
1652 FABIO PICASSO M-40
1656 ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
1665 PIOTR JODKO M-40
1674 AMIT PANCHARIYA M-30
1681 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K-40
16529 KATARZYNA GRONEK-STANIAK K-30
5653 ANETA OSIAL K-20
5661 PRZEMEK GALA M-30
5684 MIECZYSŁAW JASKUŁOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN TARLAGA M-40
- ARTUR SOBOTA M-40
5701 MACIEJ SZCZURASZEK M-40
5708 EWA GODZISZ K-30
5715 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJSKA K-40
5733 JAGODA SZCZĘCH K-20
8082 TOMASZ BUCHHOLZ M-20
1738 MACIEJ DZIUBECKI M-40
5753 MICHAŁ CHOROŚ M-20
6159 MICHAL CZACHOWSKI M-40
1757 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
1764 MICHAL LUPA M-20
7154 TOMASZ BRODOWSKI M-40
2089 DOMINIKA MELLER K-30
5811 KRZYSZTOF BUBICZ M-30
1786 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M-40
1853 DANIEL KRÓL M-30
5832 KASIA WAWRZYNIAK K-30
5843 ŁUKASZ REMISIEWICZ M-30
5854 WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
1809 PAWEŁ ŁOJSZCZYK M-20
5881 JAROSŁAW PŁONKA M-40
10373 EWELINA STANISŁAWSKA K-30
6922 PRZEMYSŁAW KARWIŃSKI M-40
3008 ALEKSANDRA KLEDYŃSKA K-20
- MAREK SŁOWIACZEK M-20
4016 GRZEGORZ ŚMIGIERA M-30
3026 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
3034 MONIKA KOS-NOWICKA K-40
7018 MONIKA SZKUTA K-40
7871 BLANKA CABAŃSKA K-40
7010 MAGDALENA ZDANOWSKA K-30
1918 PIOTR GRZEGÓRZEK M-30
12463 MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
3084 MARCIN ŻUBER M-30
- EDYTA KORNILAK K-40
- JOANNA DWORAK K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WIECZOREK M-30
- ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M-30
7033 TOMASZ OGULEWICZ M-20
10527 ANETA STELMASZCZYK K-40
4604 MAREK SZERSZENIEWSKI M-50
7050 MICHAŁ GURBAN M-30
7058 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
7864 MARYLA KOZAK K-30
- JOANNA LALAK-ROJEWSKA K-30
3188 KRZYSZTOF GAWROŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ REK M-30
- ZACHARIASZ BOHOSIEWICZ M-20
7089 ADAM ROGAŁA M-40
3289 MICHAŁ PRACKI M-20
7102 MARTA PODOLSKA-KĘDZIORA K-30
3234 BARTOSZ TOMKOWICZ M-30
1704 MARCIN FRONIA M-40
3444 BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
7126 ADAM CZAJKOWSKI M-40
12640 PAWEŁ PACIORKOWSKI M-40
8503 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
7137 AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
3287 HUBERT OLEJNICZAK M-20
7156 TOMASZ KUJAWA M-30
4100 RYSZARD PŁOCHOCKI M-50
7165 RAFAŁ KINOWSKI M-40
9158 MACIEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
11688 AGA SIERACKA K-40
3319 MIROSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI M-50
3337 DOMINIK STELMACHER M-20
8370 ELŻBIETA PROKOP K-30
3466 MAGDALENA RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ K-40
3350 JULIA SZCZYGIELSKA-ELMAS K-30
8953 PIOTR ŚWINIARSKI M-30
7995 ADAM RUCIŃSKI M-40
10155 ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI M-40
8969 ANNA TEMEL K-20
8978 ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTEK M-40
8983 JAREK MICHALSKI M-40
9966 JOANNA SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA K-30
8996 PIOTR WAWRZENIECKI M-40
9010 IGOR FALKOWSKI M-40
4502 KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M-40
16204 LESZEK OSSOWSKI M-40
4527 DOROTA CHYŁKOWSKA K-40
7746 MAŁGORZATA STRAWIŃSKA K-40
9043 KATARZYNA MADEJ K-30
10139 JAROSŁAW KURKOWSKI M-40
11814 POLTAVETS DANYILA K-20
9890 PIOTR PĘSIEK M-40
11759 MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
4557 JÓZEF MROWCA-CIUŁACZ M-40
4573 MICHAŁ BARTOSZUK M-30
7201 MARCIN SZOT M-30
9104 JACEK ZALEWSKI M-40
- LUCA GALLIANI M-30
9124 TOMEK WINKLER M-30
9139 ALESSANDRO FANTACONE M-40
9867 ADRIAN OSTROWSKI M-30
4611 JAN BARAN M-30
9156 KACPER OSTROWSKI M-20
9163 TOMASZ DUMYCZ M-40
9171 PAWEŁ BRODZIK M-30
16236 DARIUSZ SZKOBEL M-40
9193 MICHAŁ PIĘDEL M-30
1778 MARZENA KRUSZYŃSKA K-40
4644 EWELINA MILIK-MANTUR K-30
13124 MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA M-30
10138 KRZYSZTOF PAWĘZKA M-40
9219 MATEUSZ PRZEPIÓRA M-30
12118 MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO M-40
4664 ALEKSANDRA GŁOWACKA K-40
- WOJCIECH SERZYSKO M-40
4705 BEATA DAMM K-30
13824 ANNA CZERNIECKA K-30
9269 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
9683 RAFAŁ CZERKIES M-40
16386 ANDRZEJ WNUCZYŃSKI M-40
5117 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
16265 ANDRZEJ DEKA M-30
9293 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M-30
10546 SYLWIA BIERNAT K-50
13697 KAROL HARMATA M-30
10560 PIOTR NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
4305 GRZEGORZ GĘBAROWSKI M-40
10574 ADAM KŁOS M-30
11065 ANDRZEJ SZAŁAS M-50
11821 JERZY BABIŃSKI M-50
13316 OLA KOSACKA K-20
10863 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-40
11079 DARIUSZ KOZIŃSKI M-50
11083 JOANNA GAWRYLIK K-50
10704 TIM GANLEY M-30
16717 MAREK RUCIŃSKI M-50
10882 MICHAŁ STEFANOWSKI M-30
11097 TOMASZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
11730 PIOTR CHILCZUK M-30
- MACIEJ SĘDZIKOWSKI M-30
13354 MARTYNA KLINKUSZ K-20
11111 KRYSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA K-60
11114 JAKUB ĆWIEK M-30
11117 ŁUKASZ SAŁACIŃSKI M-30
11743 JOANNA KORNATKA K-40
- TOMASZ ŁAZICKI M-40
13227 MACIEK BIELIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
4330 MARCIN ŻYŁA M-30
13232 ZENON STĘPIEŃ M-50
13389 MIROSŁAWA BUDZIAK K-40
13235 ROBERT STYKOWSKI M-40
10741 PAWEŁ ROSZYŃSKI M-30
10587 ROKSANA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
10743 RADOSŁAW KORBUT M-30
11403 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
11201 ARTUR P. WODEJKO M-40
11779 JOANNA PUŁAWSKA K-40
13425 KRZYSZTOF KOŁEK M-30
13428 DARIUSZ PRZEBINDA M-40
11213 KASIA WYRZYKOWSKA K-30
11219 EWA GOŁASZEWSKA K-20
13452 BEATA SOPCZYŃSKA K-30
13456 WOJCIECH SUTY M-20
10850 RAFAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
13468 EWA JANIEC K-50
4387 MAGDA BUDZIK K-30
11819 JANUSZ MORAWSKI M-50
4221 MICHAŁ SŁOWIŃSKI M-20
4396 DARIUSZ LEGĘDŹ M-20
13486 KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K-20
13258 CEZARY DOROSZUK M-30
13293 HOLA OLA MARIANEK K-20
10777 MICHAŁ SUPKOWSKI M-30
11853 RADOSŁAW CHRZAN M-20
- TOMEK KOWALSKI M-20